Resultados J4 BARCELONA S18

final
Xavi Matas 60 61 a Daniel Torres


semis
Daniel Torres 67 62 61 a Nohah Regas
Xavi Matas 64 61 a Martin Landaluce

cuartos
Daniel Torres 62 76 a Daniel Sancho
Nohah Regas 61 06 64 a Pedro Rodenas
Martin Landaluce 63 64 a Vilius Gaubas (LTU)
Xavi Matas 61 60 a Mario Martinez Serrano

2ªronda
Daniel Torres 63 67 62 a Jorge Plans
Daniel Sancho 61 63 a Pavel Petrov (RUS)
Pedro Rodenas 61 64 a Tommy Harrison (GBR)
Nohah Regas 63 62 a Andreas Chapides (CYP)
Martin Landaluce 76 76 a Carlos Guerrero
Mario Martinez Serrano 64 62 a Kaita Odani (JPN)
Xavi Matas 62 63 a Lluc Mir

1ªronda
Jorge Plans 60 63 a Raul Velasco
Daniel Torres 64 61 a Kael Shalin Shah (KEN)
Pavel Petrov (RUS) 60 61 a Eduardo Pobes
Daniel Sancho 61 62 a Hugo Salmeron
Pedro Rodenas 64 62 a Elijah Poritzky (USA)
Tommy Harrison (GBR) 62 64 a Ivan Perez Martin
Nohah Regas 16 64 60 a Pol del Castillo
Andreas Chapides (CYP) 60 60 a Marc Saura
Carlos Guerrero 64 62 a Georgios Nouchakis (GRE)
^Martin Landaluce 75 62 a Luka Novakovic (RUS)
Luka Novakovic (RUS) 62 63 a
Iker Urribarrens
Vilius Gaubas (LTU) 64 76 a
Jordi Garcia Mestre
Mario Martinez Serrano 64 62 a Kaita Odani (JPN)
Lluc Mir 63 62 a Enrique Laennec (ESA)
Xavi Matas 61 62 a
Adria Pol


clasif previa
Georgios Nouchakis (GRE) 63 64 a
Miguel Avendaño
Nohah Regas 61 62 a
Albert Sole
Luka Novakovic (RUS) 76 64 a
Lluc Pascual
Pavel Petrov (RUS) 76 61 a Marc Saura

2ªprevia
Miguel Avendaño 63 61 a Esteve Agusti
Nohah Regas 76 60 a
Eder Blanco
Albert Sole 61 67 10/8 a Freddy Humphries (GBR)
Lluc Pascual 57 63 10/1 a Alex Alvarez
Luka Novakovic (RUS) 62 75 a
Luis Garcia Paez
Marc Saura 75 60 a
Dani Herraez
Pavel Petrov (RUS) 76 61 a
Sergio Tintore

1ªprevia
Georgios Nouchakis (GRE) 60 75 a
Julian Alomso
Carl Holder (FRA) 61 62 a
Fran Gal
Miguel Avendaño 60 61 a Isaac Kadas (GBR)
Esteve Agusti 76 61 a Andrey Marshall
Nohah Regas 61 62 a Daniil Sarkisian (RUS)
Eder Blanco 76 63 a Yoav Versloot (NED)
Albert Sole 62 61 a Iker García-Jara
Freddy Humphries (GBR) 76 26 10/5 a
Luis Utrilla
Alex Alvarez 75 62 a Andre Kock (GER)
Lluc Pascual 63 63 a Eduard Silviu Schipor (ROU)
Luka Novakovic (NED) 63 75 a
Roger Pascual
Luis Garcia Paez 62 62 a Aaron Gil
Marc Saura 26 76 10/6 a Daniel Tulgara (MDA)
Dani Herraez 62 76 a Alvaro Garcia (MEX)
Sergio Tintore 61 61 a Jed Platts (GBR)
Pavel Petrov (RUS) 63 62 a
Albert Pedrico


FEMENINO
final
Ariana Geerlings 75 57 61 a Sarah Liev (FRA)


semis
Ariana Geerlings 64 61 a Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez

cuartos
Ariana Geerlings 63 62 a Nahia Berecoechea (FRA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez 46 64 76 a Raquel Caballero
Sarah Iliev (FRA) 64 16 75 a
Claudia de las Heras

2ªronda
Ariana Geerlings 61 60 a Laia Giralt
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez 64 62 a Ariadna Briones
Raquel Caballero 62 64 a Andjela Petrovic (SUI)
Claudia de las Heras 62 62 a Lucia Martinez Gomez

1ªronda
Nahia Berecoechea (FRA) 46 64 62 a
Nataly Miroslavova
Athina Pitta (GRE) 64 62 a
Claudia Sanchez Quesada
Laia Giralt 63 60 a Mille Langaas (NOR)
Ariana Geerlings 63 62 a Karola Suviste (EST)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez 75 76 a Celine Simunyu (IRL)
Ariadna Briones 62 63 a Eun Ji Lee (KOR)
Andjela Petrovic (SUI) 63 67 64 a
Lidia Gonzalez
Raquel Caballero 36 62 61 a Olga Mishenina (RUS)
Jade Psonka (FRA) 75 62 a
Gloria Alogo
Emma Stauber (GER) 61 63 a
Jana Maynat
Emily Sartz Lunde (NOR) 64 62 a
Ines Costa
Mariab Dzemeshkevich (RUS) 64 63 a
Carolina Gomez
Rachel Hermanova (CZE) 63 36 76 a
Mar Ribera
Lucia Martinez Gomez 61 60 a Kaili Demi Teso (JPN)
Claudia de las Heras 63 62 a Anna Sofia Haseth (NOR)


clasif previa
Lucia Martinez Gomez 63 61 a Maria Paredes
Ariadna Briones
62 64 a Lucia Aranda
Raquel Caballero
63 63 a Emily Sartz Lunde (NOR)
Nataly Miroslavova 76 62 a Isabelle Cherny (GBR)

Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Jugadores | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+