Resultados J3 MANACOR

MASCULINO
final
Abedallah Shelbayh (JOR) 62 36 76 a Daniel Rincon


semis
Abedallah Shelbayh (JOR) 26 63 64 a Marc Ktiri
Daniel Rincon 57 76 5/3 ret a Haoyuan Huang (CHN)

cuartos
Marc Ktiri 75 63 a Sascha Gueymard (FRA)
Daniel Rincon 67 64 61 a Daniel Merida

2ªronda
Marc Ktiri 64 62 a Petar Jovanovic (MNE)
Daniel Morozov (LAT) 63 62 a Iñaki Montes
Daniel Rincon 64 61 a Thijmen Loof (NED)
Daniel Merida 76 64 a Pablo Masjuan
Michael-Francis Eala (PHI) 60 2/0 ret a Alejandro Sanchez Gonzalez

1ªronda
Sascha Gueymard (FRA) 76 64 a Gerard Planelles
Jip Van Assendelft (NED) 62 63 a Luis Francisco
Marc Ktiri 64 61 a Aaron Cohen (ISR)
Iñaki Montes 76 60 a Fons Van Sambeek (NED)
Abedallah Shelbayh (JOR) 62 76 a Pablo Alemany
Daniel Rincon 62 46 64 a Mika Berghaus (GER)
Daniel Merida 63 67 62 a Max Basing (GBR)
Pablo Masjuan 26 64 75 a Constantinos Koshis (CYP)
Alejandro Sanchez Gonzalez 63 75 a Marco Mania (ITA)


clasif previa
Pablo Masjuan 63 64 a Benito Massacri (ITA)
Alejandro Sanchez Gonzalez 64 61 a Alvaro Soler
Xavi Matas 62 63 a David Leon
Vilius Gaubas (LTU) 63 67 10/7 a Luis Francisco


FEMENINO
final
Giulia Martinelli (ITA) 75 62 a Georgia Pedone (ITA)
final dobles
Giulia Martinelli/ Georgia Pedone (ITA) 75 75 a Fiona Arrese/ Isabel Pascual


cuartos
Emma Aucagne (FRA) 62 64 a Ariana Geerlings
Anastasia Kovaleva (RUS) 61 63 a Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez

2ªronda
Ioana Zvonaru (ROU) 67 61 76 a Claudia de las Heras
Ariana Geerlings 64 64 a Natalija Senic (SRB)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez 67 64 60 a Jennifer Ruggeri (ITA)

1ªronda
Giulia Martinelli (ITA) 62 63 a Fiona Arrese
Claudia de las Heras 60 ret a Stella Jurina (GER)
Ariana Geerlings 61 63 a Jillian-Louise Roa (USA)
Emma Aucagne (FRA) 63 60 a Gloria Alogo
Helena Stevic (FRA) 63 36 61 a Isabel Pascual
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez 62 75 a Carol Plakk (EST)
Violeta Martinez USA) 61 64 a Lucia Martinez Gomez


clasif previa
Isabella Righi (ITA) 75 63 a Claudia Sanchez Quesada
Federica Urgesi (ITA) 36 64 11/9 a Sara Dols
Isabel Pascual 64 60 a Stella Jurina (GER)
Lucia Martinez Gomez 61 60 a Olivia Alcala


Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Jugadores | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+