Fecha: | Situación: | Grado: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/01/2013 |
ITF Junior: MAGNOLIA CUP |
1º- Liutarevich 2º- Petrenko |
||
Semana 3 | Polonia | Grado: G-4 | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR) 61 64 a Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR) 2ªronda Alexander Lebedyn (UKR) 64 63 a Carlos Taberner 1ªronda Carlos Taberner 60 62 a Michal Bareja (POL) clasif previa Karol Drzewiecki (POL) 61 75 a Carlos Taberner 2ªprevia Carlos Taberner 16 61 63 a Robert Wrzesinski (POL) 1ªprevia Carlos Taberner 63 63 a Adrian Kowalski (POL) |
||||
15/01/2013 |
ITF Junior: HAMBURGO Junior |
1º- Gerlach 2º- Ponomar |
||
Semana 3 | Alemania | Grado: G-4 | Superficie: in-carpet | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Katharina Gerlach (GER) 63 67 76 a Lisa Ponomar (GER) cuartos Katharina Gerlach (GER) 64 61 a Laura Gibanel octavos Laura Gibanel 75 61 a Alina Soltanici (MDA) 2ªronda Laura Gibanel 64 57 63 a Valerie Riegraf (GER) |
||||
14/01/2013 |
ITF Junior: COPA BARRANQUILLA |
1º- Pedraza 2º- Zormann |
||
Semana 3 | Colombia | Grado: G-1 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Diego Pedraza (COL) 36 64 63 a Marcelo Zormann (BRA) 1ªronda Gabriel Hocevar (BRA) 64 62 a Fernando Sala |
||||
14/01/2013 |
ITF Junior: WILSON ITF JUNIOR ClASSIC |
1º- Stefanini y Paolini 2º- Pichler y Kurz |
||
Semana 3 | Austria | Grado: G-4 | Superficie: in-carpet | |
Resultados | ||||
MASCULINO
final Jacopo Stefanini (ITA) 67 75 60 a David Pichler (AUT) 2ªronda Philipp Moritz (AUT) 76 64 a David Herrerias 1ªronda Samuel Hodor (SVK) 64 64 a Pedro Martinez Portero David Herrerias 62 64 a Julian Ocleppo (ITA) FEMENINO final Jasmine Paolini (ITA) 63 64 a Karoline Kurz (AUT) clasif previa Polina Golubovskaya (RUS) 61 60 a Carmen Blasco Yulia Bryzgalova (RUS) 62 61 a Ana Lopez Camarero 2ªprevia Carmen Blasco 61 61 a Nina-Rebecca Hotter (AUT) Ana Lopez Camarero 62 62 a Kathrin Spendier (AUT) 1ªprevia Ana Lopez Camarero 61 62 a Nina Sronipah (GER) |
||||
14/01/2013 |
ITF Junior: 25th CZECH INTERNATIONAL |
1º- Safiullin 2º- Staubert |
||
Semana 3 | Rep Checa | Grado: G-1 | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Roman Safiullin (RUS) 76 61 a Pavel Staubert (CZE) 1ªprevia Boris Pokotilov (RUS) 63 64 a Jorge Martinez Martinez Timur Salbiev (RUS) 63 62 a Javier Jover |
||||
14/01/2013 |
ITF Junior: ABU DHABI |
1º- Meparidze 2º- Bakshi |
||
Semana 3 | Emiratos Arabes | Grado: G-4 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Shota Meparidze (GEO) 57 62 64 a Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO) 1ªronda Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR) 57 76 60 a Alvaro Verdu clasif previa Alvaro Verdu 63 63 a Arda Uzumcu (TUR) 2ªprevia Alvaro Verdu 62 61 a Ashkan Shekarriz (IRI) 1ªprevia Alvaro Verdu 60 60 a Nour Nehme (LIB) |