Fecha: | Situación: | Grado: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/01/2016 |
ITF Junior: SIROKI BRIJEG 2 |
1º- Fekiac y Mikhaylova 2º- Nincevic y Mareen |
||
Semana 4 | Bosnia & Herzegovina | Grado: G-5 | Superficie: in-carpet | |
Resultados | ||||
MASCULINO
final Martin Fekiac (SVK) 5/2 ret a Frane Nincevic (CRO) 2ªronda Martin Fekiac (SVK) 64 61 a Carlos Sanchez Jover 1ªronda Carlos Sanchez Jover 64 26 62 a Neil Oberleitner (AUT) clasif previa Carlos Sanchez Jover 64 61 a Anze Arh (SLO) 2ªprevia Carlos Sanchez Jover 63 64 a Luka Soskic (CRO) 1ªprevia Carlos Sanchez Jover 60 60 a Adrian Aralo (BIH) FEMENINO final Victoria Mikhaylova (RUS) 63 61 a Axana Mareen (BEL) semis Victoria Mikhaylova (RUS) 64 63 a Carlota Molina cuartos Carlota Molina 76 63 a Leonarda Janko (CRO) 2ªronda Carlota Molina 75 62 a Zoziya Kardava (RUS) 1ªronda Carlota Molina 61 60 a Laura Tomic (BIH) |
||||
25/01/2016 |
ITF Junior: DONETSK |
1º- Rodionov 2º- Canter |
||
Semana 4 | Ucrania | Grado: G-2 | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jurij Rodionov (AUT) 76 76 a Alexix Canter (GBR) cuartos Alexix Canter (GBR) 61 64 a Albert Roglan 2ªronda Albert Roglan 75 61 a Alexandru-Vasile Manole (ROU) 1ªronda Albert Roglan 61 62 a Feliksas Sakalauskas (LTU) |
||||
25/01/2016 |
ITF Junior: HAMMAMET S18 |
1º- Barranco y Ghioroaie 2º- Mashtakov y Nahimana |
||
Semana 4 | Tunez | Grado: G-2 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
MASCULINO
final Javier Barranco 62 61 a Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) semis Javier Barranco 64 62 a Simon Carr (IRL) Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) 63 36 63 a Carlos Divar cuartos Javier Barranco 75 57 61 a Max Stewart (GBR) Carlos Divar 63 61 a Yassir Kilani (MAR) 2ªronda Javier Barranco 64 75 a Alessandro Coppini (ITA) Carlos Divar 61 61 a Alex Dominguez 1ªronda Valentin Popescu (ROU) 61 75 a Ignasi de Rueda Javier Barranco 64 62 a Sergio Ingles Carlos Divar 64 61 a Mohamed-Ali Bellalouna (TUN) Alex Dominguez 62 57 75 a Luca Narcisi (ITA) clasif previa Alex Dominguez 60 75 a Yassir Kilani (MAR) Sergio Ingles 60 64 a Yassine Chouaieb (TUN) 2ªprevia Alex Dominguez 61 61 a Adam Nagoudi (TUN) Sergio Ingles 64 57 60 a Ahmed-Amine Herress (MAR) 1ªprevia Sergio Ingles 60 60 a Raouf Soussi (TUN) FEMENINO final Ilona-Georgiana Ghioroaie (ROU) 62 62 a Sada Nahimana (BDI) 1ªronda Nefisa Berberovic (BIH) 61 61 a Loretto Villalba Sihem Bellahouel (FRA) 62 64 a Helena Jansen clasif previa Loretto Villalba 76 62 a Irina Babkova (RUS) 1ªprevia Loretto Villalba 62 62 a Mayssa Tebourbi (TUN) |
||||
23/01/2016 |
ITF Junior: AUSTRALIAN OPEN S18 |
1º- Anderson y Lapko 2º- Karimov y Mihalikova |
||
Semana 4 | Australia | Grado: G-A | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
MASCULINO
final Oliver Anderson (AUS) 62 16 61 a Jurabeck Karimov (UZB) octavos Max Purcell (AUS) 64 62 a Eduard Guell 2ªronda Eduard Guell 36 62 61 a Lucas Vuradin (AUS) 1ªronda Eduard Guell 64 60 a Alberto Lim (PHI) FEMENINO final Vera Lapko (BLR) 63 64 a Tereza Mihalikova (SVK) 2ªronda Anna Kalinskaya (RUS) 60 62 a Eva Guerrero Tereza Mihalikova (SVK) 76 46 62 a Cristina Bucsa 1ªronda Eva Guerrero 75 61 a Maddison Inglis (AUS) Cristina Bucsa 36 63 64 a Zani Barnard (RSA) |