Resultados LLEIDA F12

final
Gerard Granollers 16 76 64 a Alvaro Lopez San Martin
final dobles
Sergio Martos/Pol Toledo 67 63 10/5 a Samuel Arauzo/Ivan Arenas

semis
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 63 16 76 a Jaume Munar
Gerard Granollers 16 61 76 a Jose Checa

cuartos
Jaume Munar 57 63 62 a Marcos Giraldi
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 61 63 a Yannick Reuter (BEL)
Jose Checa 76 76 a Sergio Castellon
Gerard Granollers 63 62 a Eduard Guell

2ª ronda
Marcos Giraldi 61 75 a Bernabe Zapata
Jaume Munar 64 36 63 a Albert Alcaraz
Yannick Reuter (BEL) 64 64 a Jaume Pla
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 62 60 a Goncalo Oliveira (POR)
Jose Checa 76 76 a Sergio Martos
Sergio Castellon 16 63 75 a Ivan Arenas
Eduard Guell 10 ret a Marek Semjam (SVK)
Gerard Granollers 61 61 a Nicola Kuhn (GER)

1ª ronda
Marcos Giraldi 61 61 a Oriol Roca
Bernabe Zapata 63 61 a Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Jaume Munar 62 60 a Carlos Taberner
Albert Alcaraz 61 46 63 a Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND)
Jaume Pla 64 61 a Jean Marc Werner (GER)
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 64 10 ret a Eduard Esteve
Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 64 67 76 a Samuel Arauzo
Jose Checa 75 61 a Oscar Mesquida
Sergio Martos 64 63 a Pol Amoros
Sergio Castellon 75 46 62 a Sergio Barranco
Ivan Arenas 62 61 a Alex Valeriano
Marek Semjam (SVK) 60 62 a Oriol Garrobe
Eduard Guell 76 61 a Jordi Muñoz Abreu (VEN)
Nicola Kuhn (GER) 67 75 62 a Pol Toledo
Gerard Granollers 62 60 a Pablo Irigaray

clas previa
Sergio Barranco 64 64 a Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)
Carlos Taberner 61 61 a Thibault Saive (BEL)
Alberto Nieto 61 62 a Albert Freixas
Eduard Guell 63 62 a Alejandro Reguent
Oscar Mesquida 76 16 63 a Enric Guaita
Sergio Castellon 62 61 a David Subira
Alex Valeriano 63 76 a Oriol Garrobe

3ª previa
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) 63 63 a Carlos Franco
Sergio Barranco 62 76 a Tomas Belloni
Carlos Taberner 62 60 a Ignasi de Rueda
Thibault Saive (BEL) 64 60 a Eladio Fabregas
Alberto Nieto 63 64 a Jan Pallares
Albert Freixas 63 36 64 a Claudio Quiñones
Alejandro Reguent 63 63 a Mikayel Khachatryan (ARM)
Eduard Guell 63 61 a Nestor Giribet
Oscar Mesquida 62 63 a Ioannis Papounidis (GRE)
Enric Guaita 63 75 a Adria Alvarez
Jordan Dyke (USA) 63 75 a Joaquin Gonzalez Bosch
David Subira 63 60 a Manel Perez Esteve
Sergio Castellon 76 63 a Inigo Santos
Oriol Garrobe 64 46 76 a Jordi Llopart
Alex Valeriano 64 64 a Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni (ND)

2ª previa
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) 62 61 a Carlos Capel
Carlos Franco 60 63 a Linus Bilfinger (GER)
Sergio Barranco 36 61 61 a Rutger Cramer (NED)
Tomas Belloni 63 64 a Jose Mauricio del Rio
Carlos Taberner 60 61 a Enrique Vidal (GBR)
Ignasi de Rueda 46 64 61 a Asil Tleshov (KAZ)
Eladio Fabregas 75 64 a Konstantin Rudhard (GER)
Jan Pallares 62 63 a Alexander Merino (PER)
Alberto Nieto 62 62 a Pol Fernandez
Albert Freixas 62 64 a A Barranco
Claudio Quiñones 62 60 a Gerard Rodriguez Caballero
Alejandro Reguent 63 06 64 a Agwin Lizen (GBR)
Mikayel Khachatryan (ARM) 61 61 a Albert Sentis
Nestor Giribet 76 63 a Vladislav Lapatkov (AZE)
Eduard Guell 62 60 a Francecs Xavier Peregrino
Oscar Mesquida 76 60 a Jeremias Lima
Adria Alvarez 61 62 a Ramy Labina (EGY)
Enric Guaita 64 61 a Xavier Gabarro
Nicola Kuhn (GER) 61 62 a Manuel Aragon
Jordan Dyke (USA) 61 62 a Pablo Juez
Joaquin Gonzalez Bosch 62 63 a Sumet Srisangsitthisanti (THA)
Manel Perez Esteve 16 63 61 a Pol Vaquero
David Subira 60 63 a Cole Lapad (CAN)
Inigo Santos 75 64 a Kevin Garcia de Reuse
Sergio Castellon 62 61 a Miron Shabani (MKD)
Oriol Garrobe 61 76 a Oleg Kossov
Jordi Llopart 61 64 a Jorge Ibañez
Alex Valeriano 64 60 a Ivanhoe Lussanevitch (NEP)

1ª previa
Carlos Capel 63 62 a R Puertolas
Carlos Franco 64 60 a Egill Sigurdsson (ISL)
Jose Mauricio del Rio 60 60 a Yago Fernandez
Sergio Barranco 64 63 a Marc Mila
Rutger Cramer (NED) 61 63 a Alex Meseguer
Enrique Vidal 46 61 62 a Javier Apellaniz
Ignasi de Rueda 63 76 a Robert Ziganshin (RUS)
Asil Tleshov (KAZ) 61 62 a Ramon Vilaltella
Edward Harwood (GBR) 57 63 64 a Jordi Morey
Jan Pallares 64 46 62 a Daniel Querol
Alberto Nieto 64 61 a Ilya Kryvaruchka (BLR)
Pol Fernandez 64 63 a Joel Ferrer
Albert Freixas 64 64 a Dani Biadiu
A Barranco 63 57 76 a Rossow Norval (RSA)
Claudio Quiñones 61 63 a Aatu Merenheino (FIN)
Alejandro Reguent 63 61 a Alexander Van Eck (NED)
Albert Sentis wo a Balazs Farkas (HUN)
Vladislav Lapatkov (AZE) 62 63 a Sergi Ferrer
Nestor Giribet a Yannis Moulod (CIV)
Eduard Guell 60 60 a Ruben Companys
Jeremias Lima 63 62 a Benjamin Collier (USA)
Anupam Kumar (IND) 62 64 a Ivan Solans
Adria Alvarez 62 63 a Brandon Levendale (ZIM)
Enric Guaita61 60 ac Sacha Picard (FRA)
Nicola Kuhn (GER) 61 62 a Manuel Aragon
Jordan Dyke (USA) 61 62 a Pablo Juez
Joaquin Gonzalez Bosch 62 62 a Borja Roger
Pol Vaquero 64 62 a Mauricio Rivera (MEX)
David Subira 64 60 a Lucas Enea Rodari (AUT)
Kevin Garcia de Reuse 36 62 75 a Jose Maria Hidalgo
Inigo Santos 62 62 a Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB)
Jorge Ibañez 16 63 63 a Eric Beci
Jordi Llopart 36 63 62 a Jose-Manuel Goicoetxea
Yahor Kryvaruchka (BLR) 64 63 a Aleksei Nerushenko
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Jugadores | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+