Resultados M15 XATIVA

final
Imanol Lopez-Morillo 76 64 a Pol Toledo
final dobles
Alberto Barroso/ Benjamin Winter 36 76 10/8 a Imanol Lopez-Morillo/ Pol Toledo


semis
Imanol Lopez-Morillo 63 36 62 a Carlos Lopez Montagud
Pol Toledo 60 61 a Timofei Skatov (KAZ)

cuartos
Imanol Lopez-Morillo 64 64 a Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
Carlos Lopez Montagud 63 75 a Jaume Pla
Pol Toledo 61 64 a Alex Martinez
Timofei Skatov (KAZ) 75 64 a Benjamin Winter

2ªronda
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 62 62 a Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
Imanol Lopez-Morillo 62 63 a Aryan Goveas (IND)
Jaume Pla 60 60 a Carlos Sanchez-Jover
Carlos Lopez Montagud 76 16 60 a Christian Lerby (NED)
Alex Martinez 26 63 64 a Alejo Vilaro (ARG)
Pol Toledo 61 63 a A.J.Catanzariti (USA)
Benjamin Winter 76 64 a Pol Martin-Tiffon

1ªronda
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 63 63 a Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)
Andrey Chepelev (RUS) 63 61 a Diego Barreto
Imanol Lopez-Morillo 60 60 a Lawrence Bataljin (AUS)
Jaume Pla 63 62 a Francisco Andreu
Carlos Sanchez-Jover 64 62 a Benjamin Pietri (FRA)
Christian Lerby (NED) 61 63 a Alberto Barroso
Carlos Lopez Montagud 61 63 a Juan Pablo Cañas
Alex Martinez 67 63 64 a Guido-Ivan Justo (ARG)
A.J.Catanzariti (USA) 64 64 a Sergi Perez-Contri
Pol Toledo 64 63 a Alex Marti
Pol Martin-Tiffon 76 62 a Albert Roglan
Benjamin Winter 64 60 a Alejandro Moro
Ivan Davydov (RUS) 62 62 a David Sanchez-Herrero
Timofei Skatov (KAZ) 75 36 60 a Vicente Oliver


clasif previa
Andrey Chepelev (RUS) 61 63 a Alvaro Saez-Royuela
A.J. Catanzariti (USA) 76 75 a Jaime Fermosell
Alejandro Moro 62 61 a Sergio Barranco
Alex Marti 64 62 a Ferran Calvo
Vicente Oliver 76 64 a Adrian Exposito

1ªprevia
Alvaro Saez-Royuela 61 64 a Alexander Romay (GBR)
A.J. Catanzariti (USA) 63 57 10/8 a Javier Molino
Jaime Fermosell 63 63 a Lluis Dolz
Alejandro Moro 61 61 a Alessandro Coppini (ITA)
Sergio Barranco 36 76 11/9 a Kuzey Cekirge (TUR)
Lawrence Bataljin (AUS) 60 62 a Jordi Dasi
Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) 60 60 a Bruno Squarcia
Anurag Nenwani (IND) 61 63 a Gonzalo Sanchez
Alex Marti 64 60 a Carles Hernandez
Ferran Calvo 62 61 a Juan-Carlos Garcia Garcia
Adrian Exposito 61 61 a Samuel Guarin (COL)
Vicente Oliver 61 61 a Pablo Soler
Rishab Agarwal (IND) 61 61 a David Enfedaque
Anton Desyatnik (RUS) 61 61 a Pau Perez Contri
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Jugadores | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+