Resultados CASTELLDEFELS F1

final
Gerard Granollers 63 61 a Steven Diez (CAN)

semis
Gerard Granollers 36 64 63 a Ricardo Ojeda

cuartos
Ricardo Ojeda 62 76 a Oriol Roca
Gerard Granollers 62 63 a Alexander Ward (GBR)
Steven Diez (CAN) 57 60 75 a Alvaro Lopez San Martin

2ª ronda
Oriol Roca 62 63 a Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND)
Ricardo Ojeda 61 76 a Samuel Bensoussan (FRA)
Gerard Granollers 63 75 a Jordan Correia (BRA)
Steven Diez (CAN) 61 61 a Carlos Gomez Herrera
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 63 76 a Tomislav Brkic (BIH)
Libor Salaba (CZE) 63 60 a David Vega
Akira Santillan (JPN) 75 61 a Eduard Esteve

1ª ronda
Oriol Roca 75 46 63 a Jordi Muñoz Abreu (VEN)
Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND) 36 75 76 a Pedro Martinez Portero
Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) 60 63 a Xavier Gabarro
Ricardo Ojeda 60 61 a Sergio Martos
Gerard Granollers 26 75 63 a Casper Ruud (NOR)
Jordan Correia (BRA) 16 63 62 a Marcos Giraldi
Jean Marc Werner (GER) 16 61 61 a Marc Fornell
Carlos Gomez Herrera 64 63 a Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 62 61 a Michal Schmid (CZE)
Tomislav Brkic (BIH) 61 61 a Sergio Barranco
David Vega 63 61 a Adria Alvarez
Eduard Esteve 63 62 a Juan Pablo Varillas (PER)
Akira Santillan (JPN) 75 64 a Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo

clas previa
Sergio Martos 63 64 a Iouri Sant Syromolotov
Jordi Muñoz Abreu (VEN) 64 64 a Adria Mas
Jacopo Stefanini (ITA) 63 63 a Kevin Sielmann
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 64 62 a Jaime Fermosell
Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster 75 60 a Antonioni Fasano (ITA)
Marc Fornell 46 63 62 a Enrico Burzi (ITA)

2ª previa
Sergio Martos 62 61 a Alex Valeriano
Iouri Sant Syromolotov 36 62 76 a Victor Poncelet (BEL)
Adria Mas 64 36 63 a Alejandro Vedri
Jordi Muñoz Abreu (VEN) 57 75 60 a Pol Vaquero
Kevin Sielmann 26 75 62 a Vullnet Thasi (SUI)
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 67 61 63 a Andrey Chepèlev (RUS)
Jaime Fermosell 46 63 62 a Antonio Javier Ayala
Simone Roncalli (ITA) 46 62 64 a Juan Pablo Cañas
Jordan Correia (BRA) 75 62 a Pablo Irigaray
Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster 63 61 a Raul Brancaccio (ITA)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) 64 61 a Pedro Dominguez
Marc Fornell 64 62 a Alejandro Reguent

1ª previa
Sergio Martos 60 61 a Manel Perez
Alex Valeriano 62 76 a Fernando Clemente
Iouri Sant Syromolotov 62 62 a Gabriel Zonza (FRA)
Victor Poncelet (BEL) 75 62 a Alberto Nieto
Adria Mas 67 63 61 a Oriol Garrobe
Alejandro Vedri 60 61 a Alfonso Fernandez Guimaraes
Pol Vaquero 63 67 64 a Valentino Ciotti (ITA)
Jordi Muñoz Abreu (VEN) 62 61 a Quim Sorni
Kevin Sielmann 61 60 a Arsan Arashov (KAZ)
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 76 75 a Leo Julien Sebaoun (JPN)
Andrey Cheèlev (RUS) 60 62 a Daniel Querol
Antonio Javier Ayala 63 63 a Owen Kirk (IRL)
Jaime Fermosell 61 62 a Lukas Jelenik (SVK)
Simone Roncalli (ITA) 60 61 a Cristian Salvador
Juan Pablo Cañas 60 61 a Aleksei Nerushenko
Pablo Irigaray 62 64 a Billy Harris (GBR)
James Allemby (GBR) 60 60 a Pablo Juez
Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster 62 76 a Mikayel Khachatryan (ARM)
Casper Ruud (NOR) 62 62 a Sergio Castellon
Alexander Weis (ITA) 64 61 a Nilo Duarte
Tadas Babelis (LTU) 61 61 a Joaquin Gonzalez Bosch
Dan Dowson (AUS) 62 61 a Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
Pedro Dominguez 64 26 75 a Joshua Paris (GBR)
Enrico Burzi (ITA) 61 61 a Arturo Torregrosa
Alejandro Reguent 61 60 a Joaquin Fort (PER)
Marc Fornell 61 62 a Anupam Kumar (IND)
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Jugadores | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+