Resultados VIC F10

final
Yannik Reuter (BEL) 36 64 62 a Noah Rubin (USA)
final dobles
Sergio Martos/ Pol Toledo 62 75 a Stefan Kozlov/ Noah Rubin (USA)

semis
Yannik Reuter (BEL) 61 62 a Albert Alcaraz
Noah Rubin (USA) 62 64 a Juan Lizariturry

cuartos
Albert Alcaraz 62 76 a Takashi Saito (JPN)
Juan Lizariturry 62 61 a Marcos Giraldi

2ªronda
Yannik Reuter (BEL) 60 26 64 a Bernabe Zapata
Francis Tiafoe (RUS) 76 57 63 a Samuel Arauzo
Albert Alcaraz 62 60 a Carlos Taberner
Marcos Giraldi 46 75 76 a Eduard Esteve
Juan Lizariturry 62 57 64 a Stefan Kozlov (USA)

1ªronda
Yannik Reuter (BEL) 62 62 a David Biosca
Bernabe Zapata 62 06 63 a Pol Toledo
Samuel Arauzo 63 76 a Maxime Janvier (FRA)
Takashi Saito (JPN) 62 63 a Oriol Roca
Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND) 62 61 a Jordi Mas
Carlos Taberner 61 62 a James Marsalek (GBR)
Albert Alcaraz 46 61 61 a Roberto Ojeda
Pedro Cachin (ARG) 36 64 63 a Adria Mas
Marcos Giraldi 26 60 64 a Roger Ordeig
Eduard Esteve 64 75 a Jordi Muñoz Abreu (VEN)
Stefan Kozlov (USA) 62 63 a Sergio Martos
Juan Lizariturry 64 62 a Aleksander Vukic (AUS)

clas previa
Taylor-Harry Fritz (USA) 61 63 a Alex Valeriano
David Biosca 61 63 a Soichiro Moritani (JPN)
Sergio Martos 62 62 a Roberto Affonso (ITA)
Aleksander Vukic (AUS) 60 62 a Manel Perez Esteve
Bernabe Zapata 63 61 a Jaume Pla
Carlos Taberner 63 63 a Hector Garcia Oliveda

2ªprevia
Lucas Gomez (MEX) 62 61 a Daniel Luque
Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) 36 63 4/0 ret a Jan Pallares
Taylor-Harry Fritz (USA) 60 63 a Francesc Rull
Alex Valeriano 64 60 a Pol Vaquero
Soichiro Moritani (JPN) 60 67 75 a Gabriel Diaz Freire
David Biosca 64 61 a Enrique Vidal (GBR)
Sasi-Kumar Mukund (IND) 63 62 a Carlos-Andres Sepulveda (COL)
Tomas Fernandez (ARG) 64 64 a Daniel Casablancas
Sergio Martos 61 57 61 a Quim Sorni
Roberto Affonso (ITA) 62 63 a Adria Alvarez
Manel Perez Esteve 64 76 a Alejandro Reguant
Jaume Pla 64 67 64 a Vicente Monton
Bernabe Zapata 63 64 a Sergi Fontcuberta
Hector Garcia Oliveda 64 61 a David Gonzalez Rodriguez
Carlos Taberner 61 61 a Dan Dowson (AUS)

1ªprevia
Lucas Gomez (MEX) 64 63 a Ignasi de Rueda
Daniel Luque wo a Harrison Lombe (AUS)
Jan Pallares 64 61 a Albert Roglan
Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) 60 61 a Marc Santamaria
Francesc Rull 75 64 a Nicholas Baez (USA)
Pol Vaquero 46 61 64 a David Subira
Alex Valeriano 61 64 a Carlos Franco
Gabriel Diaz Freire 64 75 a Rutger Cramer (NED)
David Biosca 61 61 a Oriol Puig
Enrique Vidal (GBR) 62 61 a Jeremias Lima
Sasi-Kumar Mukund (IND) 60 62 a Ivan Solans
Carlos-Andres Sepulveda (COL) 64 46 63 a Frank Pages
Daniel Casablancas 64 61 a Alex Fillat
Sergio Martos 60 60 a Sergi-Jordi Jimenez
Quim Sorni 62 63 a Dylan Bednarczyk (CAN)
Adria Alvarez 46 63 62 a Fariduni Bakhodur (TJK)
Roberto Affonso (ITA) 64 64 a Gerard Andres Rodriguez
Manel Perez Esteve 62 63 a Tomas Builes (COL)
Alejandro Reguant 16 76 64 a Ricky Ventura
Jaume Pla 61 67 64 a Lucas Mccone (BEL)
Vicente Monton 61 61 a Roger Almato
Sergi Fontcuberta 64 61 a William Edin (SWE)
Bernabe Zapata 60 64 a Gerard Sola
Hector Garcia Oliveda 63 64 a Kevin Garcia de Reuse
David Gonzalez Rodriguez 63 60 a Antonio Batlle
Dan Dowson (AUS) 64 60 a Oriol Garrobe
Carlos Taberner 76 36 61 a Christian Plattes (GER)
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Jugadores | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+