Resultados SABADELL F29

final
Roberto Carballes 64 64 a Pedro Cachin (ARG)
final dobles
Gerard Granollers/Eduard Esteve 46 63 10/6 a Oriol Roca/Juan Lizariturry

semis
Roberto Carballes 61 64 a Alexis Mustalek (FRA)
Pedro Cachin (ARG) 06 60 61 a Gerard Granollers

cuartos
Roberto Carballes 64 57 64 a Juan Lizariturry
Pedro Cachin (ARG) 46 62 62 a Oriol Roca
Gerard Granollers 63 61 a Jordi Samper

2ª ronda
Roberto Carballes 64 63 a Juan Sebastian Gomez (COL)
Juan Lizariturry 63 61 a Yusuke Takemoto (JPN)
Artal Van der Duim (NED) 75 63 a Oscar Mesquida
Alexis Mustalek (FRA) 62 75 a Pedro Martinez Portero
Pedro Cachin (ARG) 75 62 a Albert Alcaraz
Oriol Roca 62 63 a Eduard Esteve
Gerard Granollers 26 63 76 a Sergio Martos
Jordi Samper 64 62 a Marc Garcia Roman

1ª ronda
Robrto Carballes 61 61 a Javier Amantegui
Juan Sebastian Gomez (COL) 16 75 75 a Jaume Munar
Juan Lizariturry 64 62 a Robert Herrera
Oscar Mesquida 60 61 a Tadas Babelis (LTU)
Pedro Martinez Portero 61 61 a Marcos Giraldi
Albert Alcaraz 62 61 a Bogdan Djurjevic (GBR)
Eduard Esteve 60 30 ret a Adria Mas
Oriol Roca 62 61 a Pol Toledo
Gerard Granollers 61 62 a Jordi Muñoz Abreu (VEN)
Sergio Martos 63 75 a Ryota Kishi (JPN)
Marc Garcia Roman 62 46 75 a Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Jordi Samper 64 63 a Jaume Pla

clas previa
Jaume Munar 64 75 a Aswin Lizen (GBR)
Adria Mas 26 62 75 a Christian Plattes (GER)
Pedro Martinez Portero 75 62 a Bernabe Zapata
Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER) 61 75 a Pablo Irigaray
Javier Amantegui 62 64 a Arturo Schmidt (SUI)
Tadas Babelis (LTU) 64 76 a Sergio Castellon

2ª previa
Jaume Munar 62 63 a James Allemby (GBR)
Adria Mas 64 62 a Alberto Nieto
Gilles de Sousa (FRA) 60 62 a Albert Roglan
Bernabe Zapata 63 62 a Jaume Santo
Pedro Martinez Portero 75 63 a Sergi Foncuberta
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) 64 62 a Gerard Platero
Pablo Irigaray 62 64 a Oscar Sabate
Arturo Schmidt (SUI) 60 61 a Ignasi de Rueda
Javier Amantegui 76 36 63 a Ferran Calvo
Sergio Castellon 64 62 a Leo Julien Sebaoun (JPN)
Tadas Babelis (LTU) 63 64 a Pol Vaquero

1ª previa
Jaume Munar 63 63 a Manel Perez Esteve
James Allemby (GBR) 26 76 64 a Marc Santamaria
Aswin Lizen (GBR) 62 61 a Jan Pallares
Valentino Cioti (ITA) 63 63 a Oriol Puig
Adria Mas 76 76 a Maxime Mora (FRA)
Alberto Nieto 64 32 ret a Carlos Taberner
Gilles de Sousa (FRA) 64 64 a Bruno Mardones
Albert Roglan 75 26 64 a Vicente Monton
Bernabe Zapata 63 63 a Sergio Barranco
Jaume Santo 75 61 a Claudio Quiñones
Sergi Foncuberta 16 63 62 a Joy Vigani (ITA)
Pedro Martinez Portero 75 61 a Pol Amoros
Gerard Platero 75 61 a David Subira
Bogdan Djurjevic (GBR) 63 62 a Daniel Querol
Markus Sedletzky (AUT) 63 61 a Oriol Garrobe
Pablo Irigaray 61 63 a Gerard Font
Oscar Sabate 16 63 64 a Hugo Garcia Olivera
Ignasi de Rueda 61 62 a Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
Arturo Schmidt (SUI) 60 60 a Carlos Capel
Javier Amantegui 64 ret a Zeljko Milovic (SRB)
Ferran Calvo 64 64 a Javier Barranco
Sergio Castellon 64 60 a Aleksa Aleksic (SRB)
Pol Vaquero 63 62 a Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Jugadores | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+