Resultados SANT CUGAT F30

final
Roberto Carballes 64 46 62 a Alexis Musalek (FRA)
final dobles
Juan Lizariturry/Oriol Roca 75 62 a Ryota Kishi (JPN)/Adam Majchrowicz (POL)

semis
Roberto Carballes 62 63 a Oriol Roca
Alexis Musalek (FRA) 36 63 75 a Gerard Granollers c

cuartos
Roberto Carballes 26 64 62 a Eduard Esteve
Oriol Roca 62 75 a Juan Lizariturry
Gerard Granollers 62 62 a Pol Toledo

2ª ronda
Roberto Carballes 60 50 a Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)
Eduard Esteve 36 63 76 a Marcos Giraldi
Oriol Roca 63 46 75 a Jaume Munar
Juan Lizariturry 40 ret a Pedro Martinez Portero
Pol Toledo 62 60 a J Gomez (COL)
Gerard Granollers 64 63 a Marc Vervoort (NED)
Jean-Marc Werner (GER) 64 63 a Robert Herrera

1ª ronda
Roberto Carballes 60 62 a Albert Alcaraz
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 64 67 64 a Jaume Pla
Eduard Esteve 61 60 a Arturo Schmidt (SUI)
Marcos Giraldi 61 63 a Adria Mas
Oriol Roca 61 62 a Sergio Martos
Jaume Munar 61 62 a Albert Roglan
Pedro Martinez Portero 62 16 62 a Oscar Mesquida
Juab Lizariturry 61 60 a Sergio Barranco
Pol Toledo 62 62 a F Bonuccelli (ITA)
Gerard Granollers 67 62 61 a Bernabe Zapata
Robert Herrera 46 63 63 a Marc Garcia Roman
Jean-Marc Werner (GER) 64 64 a Marc Giner

clas previa
Jaume Munar 60 76 a Melik Feler (FRA)
Bernabe Zapata 63 64 a Oscar Sabate
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) 61 76 a Antonio Miro
Sergio Barranco 61 76 a Alberto Nieto
Pedro Martinez Portero 63 63 a Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
Oscar Mesquida 63 64 a Pedro Dominguez

2ª previa
Jaume Munar 60 60 a Oriol Garrobe
Melik Feler (FRA) 62 76 a Juan Pablo Cañas
Harrison Lombe (AUS) wo a Ferran Calvo
Bernabe Zapata 61 62 a Nikita Tatyanin (RUS)
Oscar Sabate 61 60 a Manel Perez Esteve
Antonio Miro 75 64 a Piotr Zbroja (POL)
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) 60 60 a Gerard Andres
Sergio Barranco 75 60 a Edualdo Bonet
Alberto Nieto 63 75 a David Jorda
Adam Majchrowicz (POL) 60 76 a Pol Vaquero
Pedro Martinez Portero 62 60 a Jeremias Lima
Dan Dowson (AUS) 63 36 64 a Sergio Castellon
Mark Vervoort (NED) 62 60 a Oriol Puig
Pedro Dominguez 61 63 a Daniel Querol
Oscar Mesquida 63 64 a Valentino Ciotti (ITA)


1ª previa
Jaume Munar 61 64 a James Allemby (GBR)
Oriol Garrobe 63 61 a Nicolas Ernst (GER)
Juan Pablo Cañas 63 30 ret a Alex Valeriano
Eugenio Candioli (ITA) 36 63 62 a I Chavez
Ferran Calvo 64 06 75 a Enric Guaita
Bernabe Zapata 64 64 a Bruno Mardones
Nikita Tatyanin (RUS) 63 63 a Marc Mila
Manel Perez Esteve 62 62 a Gerard Carpinell
Oscar Sabate 60 30 ret a Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)
Antonio Miro 76 62 a Ryota Kishi (JPN)
Gerard Andres 61 60 a Aleja ndro Gonzalez Tarrio
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) 61 62 a Carles Sarrio
Edualdo Bonet 62 63 a Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)
Sergio Barranco 61 60 a Claudio Quiñones
David Jorda 64 75 a Enrique Vidal (GBR)
Alberto Nieto 76 67 62 a Aswin Lizen (GBR)
Adam Majchrowicz (POL) 62 62 a Carlos Capel
Pol Vaquero 60 61 a Maxime De Montfalcon (SUI)
Jeremias Lima 64 75 a Marc Santamaria
Pedro Martinez Portero 63 63 a David Subira
Sergio Castellon 61 62 a Adria Alvarez
Oriol Puig 64 36 62 a Igor Zubot (RUS)
Mark Vervoort (NED) 62 61 a Gerard Platero
Pedro Dominguez 62 62 a Aria Canadell
Daniel Querol 75 61 a Xavier Marti
Valentino Ciotti (ITA) 61 60 a Eric Domingo
Oscar Mesquida 61 63 a Adil Tleshov (KAZ)
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Jugadores | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+