Resultados OVIEDO F28

final
Adrien Puget (FRA) 75 46 62 a Albert Alcaraz
final dobles
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 75 64 a Adrien Puget (FRA)/Xavier Pujo (FRA)

semis
Adrien Puget (FRA) 64 63 a Oriol Roca
Albert Alcaraz 61 63 a Jean-Marc Werner (GER)

cuartos
Oriol Roca 76 75 a Marc Giner
Albert Alcaraz 63 62 a Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR)
Jean-Marc Werner (GER) 64 64 a Gerard Granollers

2ª ronda
Oriol Roca 60 62 a Nicolas Alvarez
Marc Giner 63 76 a Marcos Giraldi
Raul Brancaccio (ITA) 62 76 a Alejandro Davidovich
Albert Alcaraz 61 63 a Jose Francisco Vidal
Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR) 64 60 a Pedro Martinez Portero
Gerard Granollers 61 60 a Alejandro Ibañez

1ª ronda
Oriol Roca 16 75 64 a Steven Diez (CAN)
Nicolas Alvarez 36 61 63 a Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster
Marcos Giraldi 63 46 76 a Andres Artuñedo
Marc Giner 61 61 a Sergio Castellon
Roberto Marcora (ITA) 64 62 a Miguel Semmler
Adrien Puget (FRA) 64 36 63 a Adria Mas
Raul Brancaccio (ITA) 64 16 62 a Carlos Taberner
Alejandro Davidovich 62 62 a Ramon del Olmo
Albert Alcaraz 64 64 a Ivan Arenas
Jose Francisco Vidal 64 75 a Jorge Hernando
Pedro Martinez Portero 64 64 a Bruno Mardones
Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR) 63 63 a Ricardo Villacorta
Jean-Marc Werner (GER) 61 76 a Samuel Arauzo
Kenzo Yamada (JPN) 36 62 60 a Antonio Miro
Alejandro Ibañez 75 62 a Alejandro Ortega
Gerard Granollers 60 64 a Alberto Romero

clas previa
Ivan Arenas 62 61 a Adolfo Benegil
Jose Francisco Vidal 76 62 a Keyvan Nematzadeh (BEL)
Sergio Castellon 64 60 a Daniel Garcia Cuervo
Antonio Miro 61 61 a Jorge Garcia Onrubia
Bruno Mardones 63 26 64 a Ramon del Olmo
Alejandro Ortega 63 26 75 a Iñigo Santos
Alejandro Ibañez 60 62 a Yago Fernandez
Kento Yamada (JPN) 67 75 62 a Kevin Sielmann

1ª previa
Ivan Arenas 61 62 a Adria Alvarez
Adolfo Benegil 60 62 a Francisco Menendez
Jose Francisco Vidal 62 63 a Diego Le Gal
Keyvan Nematzadeh (BEL) 61 63 a Nicolas Garcia Torrealba
Sergio Castellon 46 60 63 a Pelayo Antuña
Daniel Garcia Cuervo 61 63 a Enrique Somolinos
Antonio Miro 75 60 a Tomas Curras
Jorge Garcia Onrubia 26 62 64 a Carlos Rivas
Bruno Mardones 75 64 a Jorge Blanco
Ramon del Olmo 64 63 a Roger Bentanachs
Iñigo Santos 26 61 62 a Jose Manuel Goicoetxea
Alejandro Ortega 63 64 a Gabriel Diaz Freire
Yago Fernandez 62 63 a Manel Perez Esteve
Alejandro Ibañez 75 61 a Jesus Tapiador
Kento Yamada (JPN) 75 16 61 a Sergi Foncuberta
Kevin Sielmann 63 62 a Sergio Perez Contri
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Jugadores | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+