Resultados MADRID I F9

final
Stefano Travaglia (ITA) 61 62 a Yannick Maden (GER)
final dobles
Federico Zeballos (BOL)/Hernan Casanova (ARG) 76 61 a Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Alexander Ward (GBR)

cuartos
Pedro Cachin (ARG) 63 62 a Bernabe Zapata
Stefano Travagua (ITA) 75 64 a Juan Lizariturry
Alexander Ward (GBR) 63 62 a Carlos Taberner

2ª ronda
Bernabe Zapata 63 36 75 a Carlos Gomez-Herrera
Pedro Cachin (ARG) 75 63 a Marc Giner
Stefano Travagua (ITA) 63 61 a Alberto Romero
Juan Lizariturry 62 62 a Alexandre Muller (GER)
Yannick Maden (GER) 64 57 63 a Roberto Ortega
Carlos Taberner 61 61 a Joaquin Muñoz Hernandez

1ª ronda
Bernabe Zapata 64 60 a Ricardo Ojeda
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 62 62 a Alvaro Lopez San Martin
Pedro Cachin (ARG) 63 60 a Albert Alcaraz
Marc Giner 62 64 a Roberto Marcora (ITA)
Alberto Romero 76 46 64 a Federico Zeballos (BOL)
Juan Lizariturry 75 63 a Daniel Muñoz de la Nava
Alexandre Muller (GER) 75 26 60 a Jaume Pla
Maxime Hamou (FRA) 46 63 76 a Miguel Semmler
Roberto Ortega 61 62 a Hernan Casanova (ARG)
Yannick Maden (GER) 64 63 a Carlos Boluda
Carlos Taberner 46 76 64 a Mario Vilella
Joaquin Muñoz Hernandez 75 63 a Vulnet Tashi (SUI)
Alexander Ward (GBR) 63 63 a Pablo Vivero
Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) 76 61 a David Jorda

clas previa
Federico Zeballos (BOL) 75 75 a Jaime Fermosell
Jaume Pla 60 62 a Marvin Moeller (GER)
Carlos Gomez Herrera 63 61 a Iouri Syromolotov
Carlos Boluda 62 63 a Alexei Popyrin (AUS)
Juan Lizariturry 62 61 a Bruno Mardones
David Jorda 64 62 a Federico Moreno (ARG)

2ª previa
Jaime Fermosell 62 64 a Pablo Irugaray
Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) 62 62 a Yahir Alcolea
Vincent Jaensch (GER) 62 61 a Mikel Martinez
Jaume Pla 62 62 a Pelayo Antuña
Marvin Moeller (GER) 60 63 a Ernesto Sanz
Carlos Gomez Herrera 61 60 a Pablo Belda
Iouri Syromolotov 64 26 64 a Jose Luis Sangroniz
Carlos Boluda 63 60 a Nikita Tatyanin (RUS)
Kento Yamada (JPN) 64 75 a Gonzalo Fernandez Gil
Juan Lizariturry 62 46 61 a Antonio Javier Ayala
Bruno Mardones 63 63 a Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster
Camilo Ugo (ARG) 62 64 a Saul Verdugo
David Jorda 62 64 a Luis Heredia

1ª previa
Luis Diego Chavez (BOL) 36 62 63 a Diego le Gal
Pablo Irugaray 62 62 a Dietrich Dernovski (GER)
Jaime fermosell 60 64 a Joao Vitor Cieri de Moura (BRA)
Yahir Alcolea 75 64 a Jesus Perez Plaza
Mikel Martinez 61 63 a Carlos Fernandez Ventura
Vincent Jaensch (GER) 61 61 a Juan Granell
Pelayo Antuña 62 67 63 a Ismael Carrero
Marvin Moeller (GER) 60 60 a Rafael Mazon
Ernesto Sanz wo a Albert Roglan
Pablo Belda 62 62 a Egill Sigurdsson (ISL)
Jose Luis Sangroniz 61 64 a Luis Diaz Argente
Iouri Syromolotov 64 64 a Francisco san Andres
Carlos Boluda 60 61 a David Redondo
Nikita Tatyanin (RUS) 76 62 a Sergio Redondo
Kento Yamada (JPN) 64 75 a Gonzalo Fernandez Gil
Alexei Popyrin (AUS) 61 62 a Jacobo Herrero
Juan Lizariturry 36 76 75 a Sergi Perez Contri
Antonio Javier Ayala 61 64 a Miguel Vallejo
Bruno Mardones 63 16 62 a Ivan Marrero
Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster 62 62 a Carlos Fernandez Espinar
Camilo Ugo (ARG) 62 61 a Sergio Esteban
Saul Verdugo 75 46 75 a Raul Jimenez
Vullnet Tashi (SUI) 64 60 a Javier Apellaniz
David Jorda 62 60 a Manuel Montalvo
Luis Heredia 62 62 a Santiago Pulpon
Owen Kirk (IRL) 64 62 a Rodrigo Ramos
Federico Moreno (ARG) 63 67 63 a Santiago Plaza
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Jugadores | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+