Resultados LES FRANQUESES DEL VALLES F10

final
Ivan Arenas WO a Lorenzo Giustino (ITA)
final dobles
Andoni Vivanco/ Oriol Roca 62 63 a Ivan Arenas/Jaime Pulgar

semis
Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) 75 62 a Edualdo Bonet
Ivan Arenas 63 63 a Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS)

cuartos
Edualdo Bonet 63 36 64 a Leonel Videla (ARG)
Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) 75 75 a Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
Ivan Arenas 63 36 63 a Davy Sum (FRA)
Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) 61 60 a Jordi Muñoz Abreu

2ª ronda
Leonel Videla (ARG) 26 64 64 a Jose Checa
Edualdo Bonet 64 36 63 a C Rodriguez (COL)
Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) 16 61 61 a Ricardo Ojeda
Ivan Arenas 76 63 a David Vega
Jordi Muñoz Abreu 16 76 64 a Dorian Descloix (FRA)

1ª ronda
Jose Checa 63 61 a Francesco Picco (ITA)
Leonel Videla (ARG) 76 62 a Jaume Pla
Edualdo Bonet 64 63 a R Ramanathan (IND)
C Rodriguez (COL) 63 76 a Andoni Vivanco
Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) 63 16 61 a Jeam-Marc Werner (GER)
Ricardo Ojeda 61 64 a Jaime Pulgar
David Vega 46 75 64 a Juan-Samuel Arauzo
Ivan Arenas 76 36 64 a R Marcora (ITA)
Kevin Boumlil (FRA) 75 62 a Enric Guaita
Jordi Muñoz Abreu 76 67 75 a Eduard Esteve

clas previa
Edualdo Bonet 75 64 a Luca Margaroli (SUI)
David Vega 62 62 a Quentin Robert (REU)
Marc Abdelnour (SYR) 61 75 a Marcos Giraldi
Leonel Videla (ARG) 62 62 a Adria Mas
Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 46 62 61 a Marc Garcia Roman
Viktor Durasovic (NOR) 76 61 a Hector Garcia Oliveda

2ª previa
Luca Margaroli (SUI) 62 63 a Carlos Garcia Villanueva
Edualdo Bonet 76 63 a Francesc Montañes
David Vega 62 60 a Daniel Casablancas
Quentin Robert (REU) 61 61 a Jose-Maria Batalla
Kevin Boumlil (FRA) 62 64 a Arturo Torregrosa
Loic Ducourau (FRA) 63 64 a Pedro Dominguez
Marc Abdelnour (SYR) 64 63 a Eric Garcia Crespo
Marcos Giraldi 60 62 a Quim Sorni
Leonel Videla (ARG) 63 61 a Roger Perez Jane
Adria Mas 63 63 a Antonio Battle
Marc Garcia Roman c Jeremias Lima
Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 62 46 63 a Ferran Ventura
Hector Garcia Oliveda 67 76 63 a Bastien Favier (FRA)
Jordan Ubiergo (FRA) 76 64 a Jaume Santo-Valdivieso

1ª previa
Carlos Garcia Villanueva 75 76 a Alberto Nieto
Francesc Montañes 62 46 63 a Gerard Platero
Edualdo Bonet 60 36 62 a Marco Neubau
David Vega 64 64 a Jose-Francisco Vidal
Daniel Casablancas 64 57 61 a Ibai Gomez Gomez
Quentin Robert (REU) 64 63 a Alberto Santos
Jose-Maria Batalla 64 61 a M Khan (MAS)
Kevin Boumlil (FRA) 64 57 63 a Sergio Magro
Arturo Torregrosa 62 62 a Aleksei Nerushenko
Pedro Dominguez 64 63 a Marc Collado
Loic Ducourau (FRA) 62 62 a Robert Herrera
Eric Garcia Crespo 63 64 a Eric Vehovec (CAN)
Quim Sorni 64 61 a Jordi Mas
Marcos Giraldi 64 76 a Samuel Ribeiro
Leonel Videla (ARG) 63 62 a Guillem Collado
Roger Perez Jane 63 75 a Pol Amoros
Antonio Battle 62 61 a Iñigo Santos
Adria Mas 62 63 a Daniele Cattaneo (ITA)
Marc Garcia Roman 60 60 a Roger Almato
Jeremias Lima 61 36 64 a David Jorda
Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 62 64 a Oriol Garrobe
Ferran Ventura 62 61 a Alex Valeriano
Jesper Korsbaek (DEN) 64 62 a Santi Piquer
Hector Garcia Oliveda 61 61 a Pau Pons
Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) 63 63 a Alvaro Lopez Sanmartin
Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER) 62 46 64 a J Martin de Oliva
Jordan Ubiergo (FRA) 61 61 a Manel Perez Esteve
Jaume Santo-Valdivieso 62 46 64 a Ryota Kishi (JPN)
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Jugadores | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+