Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/06/2005 |
ITF Masculino: LA PALMA F12 |
1º- M Granollers 2º- C Rexach |
||
Semana 24 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final: M Granollers 75 67 63 a C Rexach final dobles: A Sitak/D Sitak (RUS) 76 76 a J Genaro/D Vallverdu (VEN) semis: C Rexach 62 57 62 a G Burniol M Granollers 62 60 a G Lugassy (FRA) cuartos: C Rexach 76 3/0 ret a T Holzinger (GER) G Burniol 64 61 a D Matsukevitch (RUS) M Granollers 76 64 a A Jones (AUS) 2ªronda: C Rexach 75 46 63 a J Rojer (AHO) G Burniol 63 61 a S Roberts (GBR) A Sitak (RUS) 64 61 a A Menendez G Lugassy (FRA) 64 36 64 a J Genaro M Granollers 57 76 63 a JM Such[/b] 1ªronda: Carlos Rexach 67 63 62 a Jose Antonio Sanchez de Luna S Sitak (RUS) 57 62 63 a Gabriel Trujillo D Matsukevitch (RUS) 76 64 a Rafael Moreno Negrin S Roberts (GBR) 63 62 a Carlos Gonzalez de Cueto Guillem Burniol 64 63 a Daniel Monedero Adrian Menendez 76 46 76 a L Bourgeois (AUS) G Lugassy (FRA) 62 61 a Narciso Yepes Javier Genaro 62 64 a Israel Matos A Jones (AUS) 64 64 a Tomeu Salva N Van Der Meer (NED) 63 63 a Oscar Burrieza Juan Miguel Such 64 60 a German Puentes Marcel Granollers 63 2/0 ret a Acaymo Medina clasif previa: A Jones (AUS) 62 62 a Juan Miguel Such Adrian menendez 76 16 63 a Roberto Bautista Jose Antonio Sanchez de Luna 75 63 a David Diaz Ventura Oscar Burrieza 63 26 64 a R Arevalo (ESA) C Van Keulen (NED) 63 64 a Ignacio Vicente Fibla S Roberts (GBR) 57 75 63 a Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen |
||||
13/06/2005 |
ITF Masculino: FRANCIA F8 |
1º- E Roger-Vasselin 2º- N Renavand |
||
Semana 24 | Francia | Premios: $15.000+H | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final: E Roger-Vasselin (FRA) 46 64 62 a N Renavand (FRA) 2ªronda: B Contzler (FRA) 26 62 62 a M Fornell 1ªronda: V Millot (FRA) 63 57 76 a Esteban Carril M Lammer (SUI) 62 64 a Jose Checa Marc Fornell 64 63 a J Mathieu (FRA) 2ªprevia: F Robert (FRA) 61 63 a Abel Rincon D Lopez (ARG) 63 62 a U Corujo 1ªprevia: Unai Corujo 63 62 a A Hervy (FRA) |
||||
13/06/2005 |
ITF Masculino: ITALIA F17 |
1º- M Ocera 2º- G Carry |
||
Semana 24 | Italia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final: M Ocera (ITA) 62 76 a G Carry (ARG) 1ªronda: T Koeck (AUT) 61 75 a P Santos clasif previa L Cava (ECU) 64 64 a J Gimenez 2ªprevia: J Gimenez 63 62 a M Torres (BRA) 1ªprevia: Javier Gimenez 76 62 a P Beninca (ITA) |
||||
13/06/2005 |
ITF Masculino: FINLANDIA F1 |
1º- T Lenho 2º- D Meffert |
||
Semana 24 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final: T Lenho (FIN) 61 75 a D Meffert (GER) 2ªronda: T Nieminen (FIN) 57 61 64 a J Marse 1ªronda: Jordi Marse 64 67 76 a L Kiiski (FIN) |
||||
13/06/2005 |
ITF Masculino: RUMANIA F7 |
1º- A Ungur 2º- V Crivoi |
||
Semana 24 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final: A Ungur (ROM) 63 75 a V Crivoi (ROM) cuartos: V Crivoi (ROM) 57 63 61 a P Andujar 2ªronda. P Cuevas (URU) 64 4/1 ret a JM Garcia Rodriguez P Andujar 62 63 a T Bolanu (ROM) 1ªronda: Jose Manuel Garcia Rodriguez 26 61 64 a V Stanica (ROM) T Sanna (ITA) 63 60 a Luis Maria Zapata Pablo Andujar 76 64 a M Vilarrubi (URU) clasif previa: LM Zapata 63 76 a I Rosenberg (ISR) JM Garcia Rodriguez 61 62 a I Ismail (ZIM) 2ªprevia: LM Zapata 63 63 a A Karanashev (RUS) JM Garcia Rodriguez 61 61 a M Ivan (ROM) 1ªprevia: Luis Maria Zapata 63 63 a A Agafonov (UKR) Jose Manuel Garcia Rodriguez 63 62 a S Fotakis (AUS) |