Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/09/2005 |
ITF Masculino: FRANCIA F12 |
1º- D Meffert 2º- P Hammer |
||
Semana 36 | Francia | Premios: $15.000+H | ||
Resultados | ||||
final: D Meffert (GER) 76 75 a P Hammer (GER) 1ªprevia: B Bottero (FRA) 63 61 a Adolfo Gomez Pinter |
||||
05/09/2005 |
ITF Masculino: HOLANDA F4 |
1º- J Huta-Galung 2º- T Pop |
||
Semana 36 | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final: J Huta-Galung (NED) 60 2/0 ret a T Pop (GER) clasif previa: J Gely (FRA) 62 60 a O Sabate 2ªprevia: O Sabate 61 64 a T Huelsen (GER) 1ªprevia: T de Jong (NED)62 76 a Marc Pibernat Oscar Sabate 75 63 a R Oostdam (NED) |
||||
05/09/2005 |
ITF Masculino: HUNGRIA F6 |
1º- K Bardoczky 2º- S Kiss |
||
Semana 36 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final: K Bardoczky (HUN) 46 62 75 a S Kiss (HUN) cuartos: K Bardoczky (HUN) 63 62 a JC Garcia Sanchez 2ªronda: JC Garcia Sanchez 57 64 64 a V Troicki (SCG) 1ªronda: A Grubin (SCG) 61 63 a Marc Rocafort C Haupt (GER) 63 62 a Ignacio Vicente G Kisgyorgy (HUN) 62 64 a Pedro Clar Jose Carlos Garcia Sanchez 62 63 a C Blocker (GER) G Tosic (SCG) 64 64 a Miquel Perez clasif previa: P Clar 76 75 a M Perez I Vicente 62 46 63 a A Kuharszky (HUN) T Szathmary (HUN) 64 63 a M Rocafort 2ªprevia: Pedro Clar 64 63 a T Gyorgy (HUN) Miquel Perez 63 61 a T Vyrostko (SVK) C Haupt (GER) ? a A Ramos B Bejtulahi (SCG) 64 64 a A Carrasco I Vicente 60 63 a J Manyai (HUN) M Rocafort 60 36 76 a C Kloimullner (AUT) 1ªprevia: Albert Ramos 60 62 a A Webb (GBR) Andres Carrasco 63 63 a B Chateau (FRA) Ignacio Vicente 61 60 a M Ballok (HUN) Marc Rocafort 63 62 a I Markota (CRO) |
||||
05/09/2005 |
ITF Masculino: SUIZA - 2/2 |
1º- S Vagnozzi 2º- M Volante |
||
Semana 36 | Premios: $6.250 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final: S Vagnozzi (ITA) 64 76 a M Volante (ITA) final dobles: J Marse/M Volante (ITA) 61 61 a N Dubey/F Nussbaum (SUI) cuartos: C Koderisch (GER) 63 61 a J Marse 2ªronda: J Marse 36 63 62 a A Thron (GER) 1ªronda: Jordi Marse 63 61 a M Bonami (FRA) |
||||
04/09/2005 |
ITF Masculino: MADRID F23 |
1º- F Nielsen 2º- D Muñoz de la Nava |
||
Semana 36 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final: F Nielsen (DEN) 64 26 76 a D Muñoz de la Nava final dobles: F Nielsen/R Norby (DEN) 62 64 a M Jimenez Letrado/J Jimenez Letrado semis: F Nielsen (DEN) 64 76 a O Burrieza D Muñoz de la Nava 76 63 a R Norby (DEN) cuartos: O Burrieza 61 63 a A Menendez F Nielsen (DEN) 62 75 a M Jimenez Letrado R Norby (DEN) 64 75 a P Santos D Muñoz de la Nava 64 62 a JM Garcia Rodriguez 2ªronda: O Burrieza 62 75 a J Ruiz A Menendez 63 62 a I Esquerdo F Nielsen (DEN) 62 61 a G Gomez P Santos 36 61 62 a E Scherer (GER) R Norby (DEN) 46 64 76 a D Monedero JM Garcia Rodriguez 76 76 a R Moreno Negrin D Muñoz de la Nava 63 61 a V Sanchez Gil 1ªronda: Oscar Burrieza 63 76 a B Zhu (CHN) Javier Ruiz 62 75 a Ignasi Villacampa Ivan Esquerdo 64 61 a Marcos Conde Adrian Menendez 61 64 a Sergio Perez Perez F Nielsen (DEN) 64 62 a Abraham Gonzalez Guillermo Gomez 60 60 a Jesus Martinez Mozo R Arevalo (ESA) 61 63 a Jorge Jimenez Letrado Marcos Jimenez Letrado 75 62 a C Dournes (FRA) E Scherer (GER) 61 61 a Oscar Ortega Pablo Santos 64 75 a David Diaz Daniel Monedero 63 62 a JL Muguruza (ARU) Rafael Moreno-Negrin 75 61 a JM Such[/b] Jose Manuel Garcia Rodriguez 62 64 a Pere Riba Victor Sanchez Gil 62 62 a A Romanowski (POL) Daniel Muñoz de la Nava 61 62 a Ignacio Coll clasif previa: K Loglo (TOG) 62 62 a Alejandro Juan Adrian Menendez 61 75 a J Ward (GBR) Jose Manuel Garcia Rodriguez 64 62 a A Malajko (GER) Victor Sanchez Gil 63 64 a Jose Enrique de la Torre R Norby (DEN) 64 76 a Jorge Hernando Jorge Jimenez Letrado 76 62 a M Riddell (USA) Guillermo Gomez 61 61 a Oscar Tupayachi JL Muguruza (ARU) 62 76 a Marco Garcia Koch |
||||
04/09/2005 |
ITF Masculino: ALGERIA F1 |
1º- L Ouahab 2º- F Polasek |
||
Semana 36 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final: L Ouahab (ALG) 63 60 a F Polasek (SVK) cuartos: L Ouahab (ALG) 67 60 63 a D Villanueva F Polasek (SVK) 62 76 a R Lopez-Sanchez A Satschko (GER) 61 62 a G Alcaide 2ªronda: D Villanueva 76 76 a M Canovas R Lopez-Sanchez 62 62 a M Affes (TUN) G Alcaide 62 61 a C Gonzalez-Ferre 1ªronda: Marc Canovas 62 60 a M Saber (MAR) David Villanueva 63 60 a David Ollivier A Hameurlaine (ALG) 64 76 a Israel Vior Roberto Lopez-Sanchez 63 61 a D Ndiaye (SEN) Guillermo Alcaide 62 62 a Y Miled (TUN) Carlos Gonzalez-Ferre 61 61 a Jorge Garcia-Marin clasif previa: Marc Canovas 63 63 a N Larbi (ARG) |
||||
04/09/2005 |
ITF Masculino: POLONIA F8 |
1º- M Navratil 2º- A Guilera |
||
Semana 36 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final: M Navratil (CZE) 63 62 a A Guilera semis: A Guilera 64 36 63 a T Bednarek (POL) cuartos: A Guilera 62 64 a P Stec (POL) 2ªronda: A Guilera 61 63 a J Skoloudik (CZE) K Kwinta (POL) 46 64 64 a A Soriano 1ªronda: Andreu Guilera 36 64 61 a D Lustig (CZE) M Navratil (CZE) 63 62 a Sergio Barberan Alberto Soriano 64 36 64 a G Panfil (POL) |