Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/01/2005 |
ITF Masculino: MURCIA F1 |
1º- F Fognini 2º- M Radic |
||
Semana 5 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final F Fognini (ITA) 26 75 60 a M Radic (CRO) final dobles: T Baldellou/G Puentes 64 61 a J Marse/A Soriano semis: F Fognini (ITA) 62 61 a P Andujar M Radic (CRO) 61 63 a F Condor cuartos: F Fognini (ITA) 64 67 64 a A Brugues P Andujar 64 62 a R Gustaffson (SWE) M Radic (CRO) 61 64 a D Marrero F Condor 64 60 a M Jimenez Letrado 2ªronda: F Fognini (ITA) 26 61 62 a J Genaro A Brugues 64 61 a H Ruiz R Gustafsson (SWE) 64 76 a J Garcia Sintes P Andujar 16 76 62 a G Puentes D Marrero 64 63 a O Serrano F Condor 76 62 a J Marse M Jimenez Letrado 36 64 62 a S Vagnozzi (ITA) 1ªronda: Javier Genaro 62 46 62 a M Phillips (GBR) F Fognini (ITA) 62 64 a Toni Baldellou Arnau Brugues 61 61 a D Savic (SER) Hector Ruiz 60 62 a Jose Antonio Fuentes Javier Garcia Sintes 64 62 a David Luque R Gustaffson (SWE) 61 62 a David Ruiz-Mata Pablo Andujar 64 61 a Luis Maria Zapata German Puentes 26 64 64 a Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen G Naso (ITA) 64 1/0 ret a Alejandro Vargas-Aboy David Marrero 64 62 a Jose Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez Oscar Serrano 61 61 a D Vallverdu (VEN) Frank Condor 62 62 aAlberto Soriano Jordi Marse 62 36 64 a D Matsukevitch (RUS) Marcos Jimenez Letrado 64 36 62 a G Balazs (HUN) clasif previa G Naso (ITA) 75 63 a A Brugues M Radic (CRO) 64 63 a D Serrano D Luque 64 75 a N Coll LM Zapata 57 61 75 a J Beaus 2ªprevia: A Brugues 60 62 a D Estruch G Naso (ITA) 64 16 75 a A Ramos A Sitak (RUS) 64 61 a A Hernandez T Ittogi (JPN)63 64 a S Barberan D Serrano 62 62 a T Godinho (POR) N Coll 26 75 ret a D Ivanov (UZB) D Luque 57 64 75 a B Martinez Lejarza J Beaus 64 62 a I Villacampa LM Zapata 61 62 a P Pulido D Vallverdu (VEN) 61 75 a G Gomez Diaz M di Vuolo (ITA) 36 75 4/0 ret a F Garcia Redondo M Phillips (GBR) 64 61 a J Montesinos R Gustafsson (SWE) 63 63 a A Alonso 1ªprevia: Arnau Brugues 76 62 a Marco Garcia-Koch David Estruch64 36 64 a Daniel Dios Albert Ramos 26 61 63 a N Jacinto (POR) G Naso (ITA) 76 62 a Antonio Marquez Abel Hernandez 62 75 a Alejandro Juan Sergi Barberan 63 76 a A Bonaffini (ITA) V Bondarenko (UKR) 61 46 64 a Jaime Baron David Serrano 60 60 a Jaume Barberan T Godinho (POR) 60 63 a Amarit Sanchez "Nacho" Coll 46 75 75 a D Lencina (LTU) Borja Martinez-Lejarza 63 62 a Miguel Angel Solbes David Luque 60 62 a Juan Garcia-Navarro Ignasi Villacampa 63 36 62 a N Larbi (ALG) Juan Beaus 60 63 a Agustin Gonzalez-Martin Pablo Pulido 63 75 a Alejandro Gomez Luis Maria Zapata 61 61 a Alejandro Alburquerque Guillermo Gomez-Diaz 63 62 a Pablo Martin-Adalia Francisco Garcia-Redondo 62 64 a Ignasi Vicente M di Vuolo (ITA) 76 63 a Antonio Alcaraz D Savic (SCG) 63 76 a Manuel Bolaños M Auradou (FRA) 63 63 a Alberto Cornelio Jorge Montesinos 63 61 a David Perez-Gonzalez M Phillips (GBR) 61 62 a Roberto Velilla O Pallin (SWE) 60 60 a Jose Manuel Navarro Angel Alonso-Campos 61 63 a C Rizzo (ITA) R Gustafsson (SWE) 64 36 63 a David Ollivier |
||||
31/01/2005 |
ITF Masculino: BRESSUIRE F3 |
1º- A Juska 2º- S Wauters |
||
Semana 5 | Francia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final A Juska (LAT) 64 36 63 a S Wauters (BEL) cuartos: A Juska (LAT) 36 60 61 a M Granollers 2ªronda: A Juska (LAT) 75 63 a D Monedero M Granollers 63 63 a J Megache (FRA) 1ªronda Daniel Monedero 64 64 a J Bouetz (FRA) Marcel Granollers 63 61 a A Mannarino (FRA) |
||||
31/01/2005 |
ITF Masculino: PORTO SANTO #1/2 |
1º- R Machado 2º- T Enev |
||
Semana 5 | Premios: $6.250 | Superficie: dura | ||
Resultados | ||||
final R Machado (POR) 63 64 a T Enev (BUL) final dobles: M Bradaric/N Martinovic (CRO) 60 67 63 a G Burniol/JM Such cuartos: B Balleret (MON) a I Matos R Machado (POR) 61 26 62 a A Menendez 2ªronda: C Dournes (FRA) 63 62 a J Foronda I Matos 64 61 a G Burniol A Menendez 64 75 a G Canniccioni (FRA) R Machado (POR) 62 62 a JM Such 1ªronda: D Rocha (POR) 75 36 5/1 ret a Jose Antonio Sanchez de Luna A Piccari (ITA) 62 64 a Sergio Perez-Perez Javier Foronda 62 61 a R Brito (POR) Israel Matos 46 64 62 a N Martinovic (CRO) Guillem Burniol 61 62 a P Clarke (IRL) G Canniccioni (FRA) 61 60 a Ruben Merchan Adrian Menendez 63 64 a A Kellner (HUN) Juan Miguel Such61 62 a R Hodel (ROM) clasif previa: Juan Miguel Such 62 64 a C Wettengel (USA) C Drake (USA) 46 61 62 a Alejandro Vargas-Garcia 2ªprevia: Juan Miguel Such 62 64 a L Beckhaus (GER) A Inbar (ISR) 63 64 a N Losmozos D Spierenburg (NED) 75 61 a R Lopez Sanchez A Vargas Garcia 60 63 a M Lifshits (RUS) G Canniccioni (FRA) 64 62 a M Perez J Benzvi (ISR) 64 75 a M Rocafort 1ªprevia: C Roelant (BEL) 36 64 75 a Bruno Argudo I Muguruza (VEN) 16 61 62 a Xavier de Juan Noe Losmozos 64 60 a D Lanne (FRA) Roberto Lopez-Sanchez 75 62 a B Godry (HUN) Alejandro Vargas Garcia 60 60 a J Fernandes (POR) Miquel Perez 62 64 a N Price (USA) Marc Rocafort 63 64 a Jaume Farras |
||||
31/01/2005 |
ITF Masculino: METTMANN F5 |
1º- M Hantschk 2º- S Rieschick |
||
Semana 5 | Alemania | Premios: $10.000+H | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final M Hantschk (GER) 16 63 64 a S Rieschick (GER) 1ªprevia D Biggemann (GER) 75 64 a Oscar Sabate |