Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/06/2006 |
ITF Masculino: SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE F20 |
1º- A Mannarino 2º- A Ramos |
||
Semana 25 | Espana | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final A Mannarino (FRA) 60 62 a A Ramos final dobles T Holzinger/K Loglo (GER/TOG) 75 46 63 a M Loez Jaen/S Perez Perez semis A Ramos 62 46 75 a K Loglo (TOG) A Mannarino (FRA) 63 62 a A Menendez cuartos K Loglo (TOG) 63 64 a R Bautista A Ramos 46 60 63 a JM Such A Menendez 64 61 a O Burrieza 2ªronda K Loglo (TOG) 63 62 a D Diaz Ventura R Bautista 64 62 a O Castillon A Ramos 63 61 a J Ramos JM Such 76 76 a R Moreno Negrin O Burrieza 62 61 a S Perez Perez A Menendez 64 64 a G Olaso A Mannarino (FRA) 61 62 a MA Lopez Jaen 1ªronda K Loglo (TOG) 46 64 64 a Ignacio Coll David Diaz-Ventura 64 63 a Carlos Gonzalez de Cueto Roberto Bautista 61 61 a S Schnugg (USA) O Castillo 3/0 ret a Andreu Guilera Albert Ramos 64 36 64 a Javier Genaro Javier Ramos 61 62 a Francisco Gonzalez-Segura Rafael Moreno-Negrin 60 61 a Narciso Reyes Juan Miguel Such 61 64 a Javier Padilla Perez Oscar Burrieza 61 ret a Javier Ruiz Sergio Perez-Perez 67 76 62 a Eudaldo Bonet Guillermo Olaso 46 63 62 a Pablo Romero Adrian Menendez 64 64 a J Ward (USA) Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen 60 61 a Agustin Gonzalez E Iannuzzi (ITA) 46 75 61 a Angel Alonso T Holzinger (GER) 76 63 a Victor Sanchez-Gil clasif previa Albert Ramos 46 63 63 a J Fuller (USA) Javier Padilla 64 63 a Marco Garcia-Koch Angel Alonso 61 62 a Oscar Castillon Victor Sanchez-Gil 62 62 a J Swyngedouw (BEL) Pablo Romero 62 63 a N Nesterov (RUS) D Spierenburg (NED) 61 26 63 a Eudaldo Bonet David Diaz-Ventura 76 63 a Amarit Sanchez |
||||
19/06/2006 |
ITF Masculino: BIELORRUSIA F2 |
1º- C Ferrer 2º- A Gorban |
||
Semana 25 | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | ||
Resultados | ||||
final C Ferrer 62 64 a A Gorban (MDA) semis C Ferrer 63 61 a M Elgin (RUS) cuartos C Ferrer 62 63 a I Marchenko (UKR) 2ªronda C Ferrer 61 1/0 ret a D Ivanov (UZB) 1ªronda Cesar Ferrer 62 61 a M Lifshits (RUS) |
||||
19/06/2006 |
ITF Masculino: FINLANDIA F1 |
1º- S Boretti 2º- R Gustafsson |
||
Semana 25 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final S Boretti (NOR) 63 75 a R Gustafsson (SWE) final dobles J Marse/M Kunnap (EST) 64 62 a J Cerretani/A Magdas (KUW) semis S Boretti (NOR) 57 62 64 a J Marse cuartos J Marse 26 63 61 a M Livraghi (ITA) 2ªronda J Marse 46 61 64 a D Bejtulahi (SCG) 1ªronda Jordi Marse 63 76 a J Paukku (FIN) |
||||
19/06/2006 |
ITF Masculino: FRANCIA F8 |
1º- A Sidorenko 2º- D Guez |
||
Semana 25 | Francia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final A Sidorenko (FRA) 62 67 64 a D Guez (FRA) 1ªronda J Ouanna (FRA) 76 64 a Pablo Santos clasif previa T Cazes (FRA) 76 46 63 a A Gomez Pinter 2ªprevia Adolfo Gomez Pinter 64 36 63 a A Hamard (FRA) |
||||
19/06/2006 |
ITF Masculino: IRLANDA F1 |
1º- F Nielsen 2º- A Juska |
||
Semana 25 | Irlanda | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final F Nielsen (DEN) 62 62 a A Juska (LAT) 1ªronda A Coelho (AUS) 64 76 a Roberto Lopez-Sanchez |
||||
19/06/2006 |
ITF Masculino: HOLANDA F2 |
1º- N Van der Meer 2º- D Coene |
||
Semana 25 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final N Van der Meer (NED) 64 64 a D Coene (BEL) 2ªronda O Vandewiele (FRA) 63 64 a M Perez 1ªronda Miquel Perez 76 63 a M Alfs (GER) 2ªprevia R Varga (UKR) 67 62 62 a O Sabate 1ªprevia B Chateau (FRA) 26 63 62 a Javier Dejuan Oscar Sabate 57 60 41 ret a R Herold (GER) A Flock (GER) 60 61 a Jonatan Taborcia |
||||
19/06/2006 |
ITF Masculino: RUMANIA F8 |
1º- V Ionita 2º- T Craciun |
||
Semana 25 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final V Ionita (ROM) 46 76 63 a T Craciun (ROM) cuartos V Ionita (ROM) 64 36 63 a Carlos Poch 2ªronda C Poch 61 63 a T Enev (BUL) 1ªronda Carlos Poch 63 64 a M Zay (GER) |
||||
19/06/2006 |
ITF Masculino: TUNISIA F3A |
1º- R Chaki 2º- M Maamoun |
||
Semana 25 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final R Chaki (MAR) 61 62 a M Maamoun (EGY) 2ªronda O Jallali (TUN) 36 62 63 a D Robles 1ªronda H Abid (TUN) 62 63 a Jose Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez David Robles 64 61 a A Ghorbel (TUN) clasif previa M Sattanino (ITA) 61 61 a Santi Penades D Robles 60 61 a M Ghorbel (TUN) 1ªprevia David Robles 75 64 a R Castaño (ARG) |
||||
19/06/2006 |
ITF Masculino: TURQUIA F2 |
1º- A Satschko 2º- D Canudas |
||
Semana 25 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | ||
Resultados | ||||
final A Satschko (GER) 46 75 60 a D Canudas semis D Canudas 76 64 a V Kolik (ISR) cuartos D Canudas 60 62 a C Kim (KOR) 2ªronda D Canudas 26 64 62 a I Hadash (ISR) 1ªronda David Canudas 63 60 a B Erguden (TUR) clasif previa D Canudas 76 64 a Y Schab (ISR) C Kim (KOR) 61 61 a N Pelach 2ªprevia David Canudas 61 63 a D Tarpov (BUL) Narcis Pelach 63 63 a M Gengsoy (TUR) |