Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/01/2006 |
ITF Masculino: GERMANY F5 |
1º- M Zverev 2º- P Petzschner |
||
Semana 5 | Alemania | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final M Zverev (GER) 36 63 64 a P Petzschner (GER) cuartos J Mertl /CZE) 36 63 64 a M Granollers 2ªronda M Granollers 36 76 62 a F Prpic (SWE) 1ªronda Marcel Granollers 76 76 a M Abel (GER) 1ªprevia A Juska (LAT) 64 61 a Oscar Sabate |
||||
30/01/2006 |
ITF Masculino: GREAT BRITAIN 1/1 |
1º- P Marx 2º- I Flanagan |
||
Semana 5 | Reino Unido | Premios: $12250 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final P Marx (GER) 67 75 64 a I Flanagan (GBR) 1ªprevia K Brassington (GBR) 76 63 a Jonatan Taborcia |
||||
30/01/2006 |
ITF Masculino: COSTA RICA F1 |
1º- N Monroe 2º- M Gallardo |
||
Semana 5 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | ||
Resultados | ||||
final N Monroe (USA) 76 63 a M Gallardo (MEX) 2ªprevia A Thomas (AUS) 26 64 76 a Alfonso Fernandez-Guimera |
||||
30/01/2006 |
ITF Masculino: COLOMBIA F2 |
1º- M Felder 2º- D Muñoz de la Nava |
||
Semana 5 | Colombia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final M Felder (URU) 63 64 a D Muñoz de la Nava semis D Muñoz de la Nava 76 26 64 a S Giraldo (COL) cuartos D Muñoz de la Nava 64 63 a M Silva (PER) 2ªronda D Muñoz de la Nava 61 61 a H Zeballos (ARG) 1ªronda Daniel Muñoz de la Nava 63 75 a B Dabul(ARG) clasif previa D Muñoz de la Nava 61 62 a G Sterin (ARG) 2ªprevia Daniel Muñoz de la Nava 63 62 a S Bruni (BRA) |
||||
29/01/2006 |
ITF Masculino: YECLA F4 |
1º- JM Such 2º- G Burniol |
||
Semana 5 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final JM Such 63 36 75 a G Burniol final dobles D Marrero/G Trujillo 61 62 a F Dustov/D Matsukevitch (UZB/RUS) semis JM Such 75 76 a F Piccari (ITA) G Burniol 76 26 63 a F Dustov (UZB) cuartos JM Such 61 76 a Jorge Hernando F Dustov (UZB) 76 63 a D Monedero G Burniol 63 76 a A Menendez 2ªronda JM Such 75 62 a T Ittogi (JPN) J Hernando 36 64 63 a I Esquerdo F Piccari (ITA) 62 64 a B Martinez Lejarza F Torresi (ITA) 76 62 a G Trujillo F Dustov (UZB) 61 60 a A Ramos D Monedero 46 63 76 a I Coll A Menendez 64 60 a J Foronda G Burniol 61 75 a F Fogues 1ªronda Juan Miguel Such 63 61 a David Marrero T Ittogi (JPN) 26 64 64 a David Ruiz Mata Ivan Esquerdo 76 75 a Abel Hernandez Jorge Hernando 62 63 a D Matsukevitch (RUS) F Piccari (ITA) 75 64 a Hector Ruiz Borja Martinez Lejarza 63 61 a Javier Lopez Parra F Torresi (ITA) 75 46 76 a Jordi Gil Gabriel Trujillo 36 63 64 a Rafael Moreno Negrin F Dustov (UZB) 64 36 63 a Guillermo Alcaide Albert Ramos 63 36 63 a Angel Alonso Ignacio Coll 64 75 a Abraham Gonzalez Daniel Monedero 76 75 a S Vagnozzi (ITA) Adrian Menendez 36 63 64 a Carlos Castellanos Javier Foronda 64 36 62 a V Bondarenko (UKR) Guillem Burniol 36 76 75 a David Canudas Francisco Fogues 62 62 a Roberto Lopez Sanchez clasif previa Carlos Castellanos 41 54 a David Marrero Guillem Burniol 54 42 a Jorge Jimenez Letrado Jorge Hernando 42 45 41 a Marcos Jimenez Letrado Abraham Gonzalez 42 40 a A Vasin (RUS) David Canudas 42 42 a T Tsvinaria (RUS) Albert Ramos 41 54 a Sergio Barberan Ignacio Coll 3/1 ret a R Brooks (GBR) |