Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/03/2007 |
ITF Masculino: SABADELL F9 |
1º- T Salva 2º- D Marrero |
||
Semana 10 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final T Salva 62 62 a D Marrero final dobles T Baldellou/MA Lopez Jaen 76 60 a F Colangelo/M Livraghi (ITA) semis T Salva 63 62 a G Burniol D Marrero 64 64 a D Gimeno cuartos T Salva 76 60 a M Fornell G Burniol 62 63 a M Livraghi (ITA) D Gimeno 46 75 61 a P Riba D Marrero 76 75 a JA Viloca 2ªronda M Fornell 62 62 a JM Garcia Rodriguez T Salva 36 76 63 a C Poch G Burniol 76 16 62 a N Van der Meer (NED) D Gimeno 64 67 64 a A Ramos P Riba 62 64 a J Genaro D Marrero 61 60 a G Trujillo J Viloca 75 61 a C Rexach 1ªronda Marc Fornell 75 64 a Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen Jose Manuel Garcia Rodriguez 76 63 a Guillermo Olaso Carlos Poch 61 60 a Ignacio Vicente Tomeu Salva 60 60 a Adrian Menendez N Van der Meer (NED) 75 76 a Jose Checa Guillem Burniol 64 60 a F Colangelo (ITA) M Livraghi (ITA) 76 64 a Toni Baldellou M Middelkoop (NED) 61 61 a Oriol Mirallas Daniel Gimeno Traver 64 75 a S Louis (FRA) Albert Ramos 46 64 62 a David Estruch Pere Riba 64 62 a David Luque Javier Genaro 62 62 a David Canudas David Marrero 46 60 64 a V Rudnev (RUS) Gabriel Trujillo 76 60 a David Diaz Ventura Juan Albert Viloca 62 62 a Francesc Montañes Carlos Rexach 16 62 63 a Hector Ruiz clasif previa Daniel Gimeno Traver 63 60 a Pedro Clar Ignacio Vicente 75 76 a L Rochette (FRA) S Louis (FRA) 76 57 64 a Miquel Perez David Diaz-Ventura 64 62 a Alfonso Fernandez-Guimera Guillermo Olaso 64 62 a Mark Vervoort (NED) Jose Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez 64 64 a Enric Guaita V Rudnev (RUS) 61 46 75 a Miguel Olaso David Estruch 67 61 61 a Carlos Gonzalez de Cueto |
||||
05/03/2007 |
ITF Masculino: MARRUECOS F1 |
1º- Y El Aynaoui 2º- V Crivoi |
||
Semana 10 | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final Y El Aynaoui (MAR) 60 63 a V Crivoi (ROM) 1ªronda M Klizan (SVK) 64 63 a Jose Antonio Sanchez de Luna 2ªprevia M Ziadi (MAR) 61 62 a J Lopez Parra M Saber (MAR) 16 75 63 a Carlos Galvan W Kilani (TUN) 16 76 60 a E Matesanz F Mezzour (MAR) 60 62 a Jonathan Florez 1ªprevia Javier Lopez Parra 60 63 a Z Zahraoui (MAR) Eduardo Matesanz 63 62 a M Wasfy (MAR) N Nejdi (MAR) 61 63 a David Florez |
||||
05/03/2007 |
ITF Masculino: ITALIA F4 |
1º- F Aldi 2º- A Brizzi |
||
Semana 10 | Italia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
F Aldi (ITA) 41 45 41 a A Brizzi (ITA) final dobles A Brizzi/G Petrazzuolo (ITA) 41 42 a Pablo Andujar/M Pedrini (ITA) 1ªronda M Phillips (GBR) 16 64 60 a Pablo Andujar A Arnaboldi (ITA) 75 61 a Oscar Sabate clasif previa O Sabate 64 60 a A Torrisi (ITA) 2ªprevia Oscar Sabate 62 64 a L di Falco (ITA) |
||||
05/03/2007 |
ITF Masculino: PORTUGAL F2 |
1º- P Wessels 2º- C Morel |
||
Semana 10 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | ||
Resultados | ||||
final P Wessels (NED) 63 62 a C Morel (FRA) semis C Morel (FRA) 63 63 a LA Perez Perez cuartos C Morel (FRA) 46 63 61 a D Muñoz de la Nava LA Perez Perez 63 75 a D Sitak (RUS) 2ªronda D Muñoz de la Nava 63 62 a P Duclos (CAN) C Morel (FRA) 64 75 a C Ferrer LA Perez Perez 61 62 a P Gojowczyk (GER) G Alcaide c M Czerwinski (USA) 1ªronda Daniel Muñoz de la Nava 61 60 a J Ferreiro (POR) C Morel (FRA) 62 64 aIgnacio Coll Cesar Ferrer 75 63 a M Inoyatov (UZB) Luis A Perez Perez 64 61 a Oscar Burrieza Guillermo Alcaide 1/1 ret a T Holzinger (GER) clasif previa D Sitak (RUS) 62 61 a Antonio Ochoa Ignacio Coll 75 75 a J Paukku (FIN) Luis A Perez Perez 62 62 a Sergio Perez Perez |