Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/07/2008 |
ITF Masculino: ELCHE F26 |
1º- S Gutierrez Ferrol 2º- I Cervantes |
||
Semana 28 | Espana | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
Final
S Gutierrez Ferrol 64 75 a I Cervantes final dobles C Ferrer/H Ruiz 62 62 a C Calderon/J Samper semis I Cervantes 46 63 62 a A Ramos S Gutierrez Ferrol 46 76 61 a R Bautista cuartos A Ramos 64 75 a A Vivanco I Cervantes 64 64 a D Diaz Ventura S Gutierrez Ferrol 62 36 63 a P Clar R Bautista 61 62 a L Rochette (FRA) 2ªronda A Vivanco 64 60 a C Ferrer A Ramos 60 63 a M Palacios D Diaz Ventura 63 67 64 a A Boje I Cervantes 61 63 a M El Aaarej (MAR) S Gutierrez Ferrol 16 63 76 a J Checa P Clar 60 36 76 a G Granollers L Rochette (FRA) 16 64 64 a C Rexach R Bautista 62 64 a S Sanchez Patiño 1ª ronda Cesar Ferrer 60 62 a Javier Valenzuela Andoni Vivanco 75 61 a Jordi Samper Marcelo Palacios 62 63 a Amador Romero Albert Ramos 60 75 a Jordi Marse David Diaz Ventura 63 64 a A Ward (GBR) Agustin Boje 63 63 a Juan Miguel Such Iñigo Cervantes 76 2/0 ret a J McGahon (IRL) M El Aarej (MAR) 62 63 a Hector Ruiz Cadenas Jose Checa 64 64 a Carlos Cuenca Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol 62 64 a David Ollivier Gerard Granollers 63 76 a David Estruch Pedro Clar 61 60 a Angel Alonso Carlos Rexach 64 62 a Marc Giner L Rochette (FRA) 63 64 a Carlos Calderon Santos Sanchez Patiño 46 61 63 Edgar Pallares Roberto Bautista 64 62 a A Lobkov (RUS) clas previa M Palacios 26 62 75 a R Mazon C Calderon 64 06 60 a R Johnson (USA) G Granollers 62 60 a M Birouk (MAR) D Estruch 64 62 a T Dehaem (BEL) A Romero 75 ret a M Jimenez Letrado J Valenzuela 62 62 a R Alapont A Lobkov (RUS) 63 62 a A Gonzalez M Giner 76 57 62 a P Gunneswaram (IND) 2ª previa M Palacios 64 64 a A Pudovkim (RUS) R Mazon 36 62 76 a G Rivera (CHI) C Calderon 60 60 a G Sala G Granollers 63 63 a Jm Pulgar[/b] M Birouk (MAR) 61 61 a A Perez Garcia D Estruch 60 60 a J Sanchez Canamares M Jimenez Letrado 62 63 a M Garcia Koch A Romero 64 62 a P R Rodeiro R Alapont 63 26 61 a M Carbonell J Valenzuela 62 60 a P Palha (POR) A Gonzalez 63 61 a E Rodriguez Navarro A Lobkov (RUS) 64 62 a S Diaz Marc Giner 62 61 a M Dorfler (GER) P Gunneswaram (IND) 63 62 a J Hernandez Davo 1ª previa Marcelo Palacios 60 62 a Iñigo Santos A Pudovkin (RUS) 61 62 a Juan Jose Jorquera Rafael Mazon 64 60 a Nicolas Sanchez G Rivera (CHI) 64 62 a Santiago Penades Carlos Calderon 64 60 a Carlos Martin Gil Sala 62 63 a Gabriel Maril R Johnson (USA) 61 62 a Jonathan Solanas Gerard Granollers 60 60 a Francisco Castello Javier Pulgar 61 60 a F Sorodoc (ROU) Adrian Perez Garcia 62 64 a R Dee (GBR) M Birouk (MAR) 1/1 ret a Pedro Sousa (POR) David Estruch 64 62 a J Swingedown (BEL) J Sanchez Canamares 62 60 a Christian Fuster T Dehaen (BEL) 75 61 a Sergio Morant Marco Garcia Koch 76 61 a A Stabile (BRA) Marcos Jimenez Letrado 60 64 a Xavier Morera Pablo Ricardo Rodeiro 64 36 76 a Sergio Garcia Ferrandez Amador Romero 63 75 a Joaquin Perez Cases Miguel Carbonell 5/5 ret a J R Vazquez (MEX) Ruben Alapont 26 64 63 a D Coronado (BRA) Pedro Palha (POR) 63 62 a Tiago Godinho (POR) Javier Valenzuela 62 76 a M Muguruza (ARU) Abraham Gonzalez 64 63 a Javier Garcia Parra Emilio Rodriguez Navarro 64 64 a Jaime Pulgar Steven Diaz 61 62 a Borja Zarco Marc Giner 64 62 a Carlos Garcia Villanueva Jose Luis Hernandez Davo 61 61 a Abel Hernandez Aguila |
||||
07/07/2008 |
ITF Masculino: ARGENTINA F7 |
1º- L Noviski 2º- A Pastorino |
||
Semana 28 | Argentina | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final L Noviski (ARG) 75 67 63 a A Pastorino (ARG) clasif previa D Zivkovic (USA) 62 62 a R Gomez-Saigos 2ªprevia R Gomez-Saigos 46 76 75 a L Tocci (ARG) H Giusanni (ARG) 62 64 a D Catala 1ªprevia Rodrigo Gomez-Saigos 75 36 62 a N Bulascio (ARG) David Catala 06 64 64 a M Bekerman (ARG) |
||||
07/07/2008 |
ITF Masculino: AUSTRIA F6 |
1º- J Ager 2º- R Jebavy |
||
Semana 28 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final J Ager (AUT) 46 63 61 a R Jebavy (CZE) 2ªprevia A Arnaboldi (ITA) 61 61 a D Conca 1ªprevia Diego Conca 60 60 a M Jutz (AUT) M Michalicka (CZE) 63 61 a Javier Peris |
||||
07/07/2008 |
ITF Masculino: GERMANY F10 |
1º- A Begemann 2º- H Fischer |
||
Semana 28 | Alemania | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final A Begemann (GER) 61 62 a H Fischer (GER) final dobles R Bruggeling/B Van der Valk (NED) 61 62 a Oscar Sabate/M Zelch (GER) 2ªronda J Gast (GER) 64 64 a O Sabate 1ªronda Oscar Sabate 62 64 a M Thiemann (GER) 2ªprevia K Deden (GER) 63 62 a G Collado 1ªprevia Guillem Collado 75 67 75 a E Alonso de Pedro (GER) N Fidirko (BLR) 46 62 76 a Eduardo Matesanz |