Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/02/2008 |
ITF Masculino: CARTAGENA F7 |
1º- P Santos 2º- G Trujillo |
||
Semana 8 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final P Santos 61 75 a G Trujillo final dobles G Trujillo/C Poch 75 63 a S Fransen (NED)/R Frantzen (NED) semis G Trujillo 62 64 a N Coutelot (FRA) P Santos 62 64 a J Genaro cuartos G Trujillo 26 62 62 a G Fraile N Coutelot (FRA) 62 75 a S Gutierrez Ferrol P Santos 61 64 a J Sanchez de Luna J Genaro 16 76 62 a MA Lopez-Jaen 2ªronda G Trujillo 16 75 64 a C Ferrer G Fraile 46 64 61 a S Perez Perez N Coutelot (FRA) 62 61 a C Poch S Gutierrez Ferrol 62 64 a A Arnaboldi (ITA) P Santos 46 64 61 a G Olaso J Sanchez de Luna 62 62 a A Martin Velez J Genaro 63 63 a D Estruch MA Lopez-Jaen 63 63 a R Bautista 1ªronda Gabriel Trujillo 63 64 a A Bonatto (BRA) Cesar Ferrer 61 63 a Marcelo Palacios Sergio Perez 63 76 a Albert Ramos Gorka Fraile 60 61 a B Levi (GBR) Carlos Poch 60 64 a Jordi Samper Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 46 76 62 a T Holzinger[/b] Pablo Santos 61 60 a D Sitak (RUS) Guillermo Olaso 62 62 a D Evans (GBR) Antonio Martin-Velez 63 67 75 a Jose Antonio Fuentes Jose Antonio Sanchez de Luna 64 60 a M Zay (GER) Javier Genaro 64 75 a Abraham Gonzalez David Estruch 64 63 a M di Vuolo (ITA) Roberto Bautista 64 60 a Javier Lopez-Parra Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen 63 63 a Gerard Granollers clasif previa A Ramos 16 63 64 a D Rice (GBR) M Palacios 75 64 a T Turini (BRA) S Gutierrez-Ferrol 57 75 64 a I Cervantes G Granollers 76 63 a R Guidolim (BRA) J Samper 63 75 D Diaz-Ventura A Gonzalez 36 61 76 a D Cox (GBR) D Estruch 67 76 63 a J Milton (GBR) 1ªprevia Albert Ramos 60 62 a G Goodall (GBR) R Pfister (BRA) 62 75 a Angel Alonso Marcelo Palacios 61 62 a R Camilo (BRA) Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 61 61 a Abel Hernandez Iñigo Cervantes 62 64 a Pedro Gaspar Lopez-Piñera R Guidolim (BRA) 76 63 a Santi Penades Gerard Granollers 60 62 a Pablo Romero-Alvarez Jordi Samper 46 63 64 a S Fransen (NED) David Diaz-Ventura 60 60 a R Dee (GBR) D Cox (GBR) 61 60 a Carlos Calderon Abraham Gonzalez 4/2 ret a Carlos Gonzalez de Cueto David Estruch 62 75 a Amador Romero |
||||
18/02/2008 |
ITF Masculino: INDIA F1 |
1º- A Satschko 2º- H Nam |
||
Semana 8 | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final A Satschko (GER) 60 60 a H Nam (KOR) 2ªronda H Nam (KOR) 64 63 a G Alcaide 1ªronda Guillermo Alcaide 62 61 a A Singh (IND) |
||||
18/02/2008 |
ITF Masculino: NIGERIA F1 |
1º- J Blandin 2º- V Sanon |
||
Semana 8 | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | ||
Resultados | ||||
final J Blandin (FRA) 63 76 a V Sanon (CIV) 2ªronda E Seator (GBR) 61 62 a A Gomez Pinter 1ªronda Adolfo Gomez Pinter 36 75 63 a H Holzler (AUT) |
||||
18/02/2008 |
ITF Masculino: ITALIA F2 |
1º- P Lorenzi 2º- P Oswald |
||
Semana 8 | Italia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final P Lorenzi (ITA) 76 76 a P Oswald (AUT) 1ªronda G Petrazzuolo (ITA) 61 62 a Ignacio Coll D Madjarovski (SRB) 60 63 a Pedro Clar 1ªprevia R Norby (DEN) 57 63 62 a Agustin Boje |
||||
18/02/2008 |
ITF Masculino: CUBA F2 |
1º- M Quintero 2º- R Hocevar |
||
Semana 8 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | ||
Resultados | ||||
final M Quintero (COL) 63 75 a R Hocevar (BRA) 2ªronda E Hernandez (CUB) 67 64 75 a M Perez S Demekhine (RUS) 67 75 63 a JA Viloca 1ªronda Miquel Perez 63 57 61 a C Kloimullner (AUT) P Luisi (VEN) 63 60 a Mario Cuellar J O'Neal (USA) 57 63 62 a P Martin Adalia Juan Albert Viloca 63 60 a V Ivanov (EST) clasif previa P Martin Adalia 64 46 63 a D Sanchez (MEX) 2ªprevia P Martin Adalia 62 64 a W Franco (BRA) 1ªprevia Pablo Martin Adalia 62 62 c J Montenegro (CRC) |