Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/07/2009 |
ITF Masculino: ELCHE F23 |
1º- S Diez 2º- D Canudas |
||
Semana 29 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
S Diez 61 64 a D Canudas semis S Diez 36 35 ret a JA Sanchez de Luna D Canudas 63 60 a P Sousa (POR) cuartos JA Sanchez de Luna 62 64 a D Kelly (AUS) S Diez 36 63 64 a A Boje D Canudas 16 75 62 a J Lizariturry P Sousa (POR) 62 60 a O Sabate 2ªronda JA Sanchez de Luna 62 76 a C Cuenca D Kelly (AUS) 63 76 a J Samper A Boje 62 63 a B Puc (SLO) S Diez 63 62 a M Giner J Lizariturry 61 67 63 a A Gonzalez D Canudas 06 75 64 a C Boluda O Sabate 63 61 a R Hardy (FRA) 1ªronda Jose Antonio Sanchez de Luna 62 76 a A Musialek (FRA) Carlos Cuenca 64 64 a Emilio Rodriguez Navarro Jordi Samper 63 62 a Sergio Garcia Fernandez D Kelly (AUS) 61 62 a Javier Valenzuela Agustin Boje 60 62 a Juan Beaus Marc Giner 63 62 a David Estruch Steven Diez 76 62 a Marcelo Palacios Abraham Gonzalez 75 61 a J Crowe (AUS) Juan Lizariturry 60 60 a Gabriel Maril Carlos Boluda 63 36 64 a B Mitchell (AUS) David Canudas 76 16 63 a Rafael Mazon Oscar Sabate 62 62 a Ruben Alapont R Hardy (FRA) 63 63 a Alejandro Garcia Ferrero R Oostdam (NED) 64 62 a Francesc Montañes P Sousa (POR) 64 46 63 a Gerard Granollers clasif previa E Rodriguez Navarro 61 61 a JL Hernandez Davo R Alapont 67 76 64 a L Agullo J Lizariturry 63 75 a M Banes (AUS) J Valenzuela 64 62 a JM Grimal R Mazon 75 4/2 ret a M Garcia Roman A Garcia Ferrero 63 62 a F Montañes A Musialek (FRA) 60 61 a D Perez Sanz 2ªprevia E Rodriguez Navarro 62 61 a C Batlle JL Hernandez Davo 36 75 75 a A Alonso R Alapont 76 62 a G Falcao (POR) L Agullo 63 46 61 a Y Goossens (NED) J Lizariturry 63 60 a I Rud (RUS) M Banes (AUS) 75 75 a JJ Leal JM Grimal 75 46 64 a S Hoh (AUS) J Valenzuela 64 64 a C Rosique R Mazon 62 60 a M Vervoort (NED) M Garcia Roman 61 61 a M Giraldi B Mitchell (AUS) 61 61 a M Esparcia A Garcia Ferrero 64 63 a A Rodriguez Cervantes F Montañes 76 76 a R Ortega D Perez Sanz 63 1/1 ret a B Djurdjevic (GER) A Musialek (FRA) 75 46 63 a G Collado 1ªprevia Emilio Rodriguez Navarro 61 62 a B Levi (GBR) Cristian Batlle 60 63 a D Santalucia (AUS) Jose Luis Hernandez Davo 75 76 a A Heugas (FRA) Angel Alonso 63 26 61 a P Orno (DEN) Ruben Alapont 62 61 a Joaquin Perez Cases Y Goossens (NED) 63 4/0 ret a Ismael Rodriguez Ramos Laureano Agullo 62 62 a P Barlow (GBR) Juan Lizariturry 26 75 62 a K Dmitriev (RUS) Juan Jose Leal 63 62 a Francesc Aulina M Banes (AUS) 64 62 a Iñigo Santos S Hoh (AUS) 64 61 a Borja Rodriguez Manzano Joan-Marc Grimal 63 63 a Gerard Gallego Carlos Rosique 63 62 a J Allemby (GBR) Javier Valenzuela 61 36 62 a Jose Aguilar Rafael Mazon 64 64 a Arnau Sanz Marcos Giraldi 60 ret a Kevin Soriano Marc Garcia Roman 64 60 a Andros Gallego Marcos Esparcia 63 1/0 ret a S Blomberg (SWE) D Singh (IND) 61 62 a Francisco Antonio Dominguez T Volmari (AUS) 64 76 a Amador Romero Alberto Rodriguez Cervantes 60 63 a Salvador Rodriguez Mayoralas Alejandro Garcia Ferrero 63 61 a Juan Jose Jorquera Roberto Ortega 62 62 a Eduardo Segura Francesc Montañes 60 60 a J Rambotas (GBR) David Perez Sanz 36 62 63 a D Ndiaye (SEN) B Djurdjevic (GER) 61 60 a Ignacio Valls Guillem Collado 61 62 a M Mozer (BLR) A Musialek (FRA) 61 75 a Alvaro Cajigal |
||||
13/07/2009 |
ITF Masculino: FRANCIA F12 |
1º- A Menendez 2º- J Sousa |
||
Semana 29 | Francia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final A Menendez 16 64 75 a J Sousa (POR) semis A Menendez 64 67 60 a G Olaso cuartos J Sousa (POR) 64 64 a G Rumenov G Olaso 76 61 a G Alcorta A Menendez 36 76 61 a P Clar 2ªronda G Rumenov 75 64 a D Sessagesimi (SUI) G Alcorta 63 75 a G Mina (FRA) G Olaso 36 63 64 a R Valent (SUI) P Clar 36 63 60 a P Ysern (FRA) A Menendez 64 64 a G Burquier (FRA) 1ªronda Georgi Rumenov 76 64 a J Jeanpierre (FRA) Guillermo Alcorta 63 64 a N Renavand (FRA) Guillermo Olaso 76 60 a L Rochette (FRA) Pedro Clar 64 60 a G Sakharov (FRA) Adrian Menendez 63 46 76 a A Feret (FRA) |
||||
13/07/2009 |
ITF Masculino: GREAT BRITAIN F9 |
1º- J Milton 2º- D Rice |
||
Semana 29 | Reino Unido | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: hierba | |
Resultados | ||||
final J Milton (GBR) 26 62 64 a D Rice (GBR) cuartos J Milton (GBR) 16 61 61 a I Coll 2ªronda D Rice (GBR) 75 26 63 a A Vivanco Ignacio Coll 5/1 ret a N Angus (GBR) 1ªronda )C O'Brien (IRL) 57 75 64 a Javier Marti Andoni Vivanco 63 76 a N Cavaday (GBR) Ignacio Coll 76 62 a T Bradshaw (GBR) |
||||
13/07/2009 |
ITF Masculino: RUMANIA F10 |
1º- C Gard 2º- J Skoloudik |
||
Semana 29 | Rumania | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final C Gard (ROU) 06 61 62 a J Skoloudik (CZE) 1ªronda V Alekseenko (UKR) 62 63 a Enric Guaita clasif previa E Guaita 64 36 62 a J Easton (AUS) 2ªprevia C Paval (ROU) 60 61 a H Pastor E Guaita 62 64 a C Mica (ROU) 1ªprevia Hasier Pastor 64 63 a G Tatomir (KOR) Enric Guaita 76 36 63 a S Margarit (ROU) |