Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/06/2010 |
ITF Masculino: LA PALMA F21 |
1º- A Boje 2º- MA Lopez Jaen |
||
Semana 25 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final A Boje 63 57 64 a MA Lopez Jaen final dobles A Gonzalez/MA Lopez Jaen wo a Jm Pulgar/Jv Pulgar[/b] semis MA Lopez Jaen 64 64 a G Rumenov A Boje 61 63 a L Grigelis (LTU) cuartos MA Lopez Jaen 64 64 a P Martin Adalia G Rumenov wo a U Vico (ITA) A Boje 75 75 a D Canudas 2ªronda MA Lopez Jaen 61 64 a C Gomez-Herrera P Martin Adalia 62 62 a G Falcao (POR) G Rumenov 63 61 a B Pritchard (GBR) D Canudas 76 26 64 a E Iannuzzi (ITA) A Boje 62 76 a E Lopez 1ªronda Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen 63 64 a Juan Albert Viloca Carlos Gomez-Herrera 62 63 a E Kovalev (RUS) Pablo Martin Adalia 62 61 a Ismael Rodriguez Ramos Georgi Rumenov 60 61 a S Anibie (CIV) U Vico (ITA) 61 60 a Ivan Arenas T Bradshaw (GBR) 26 64 61 a Abraham Gonzalez B King (IRL) 62 75 a Javier Pulgar R Maiga (SUI) 76 63 a Roberto Ortega David Canudas 63 63 a M Dorfler (GER) E Iannuzzi (ITA) 46 64 60 a Ramon Gonzalez Tavera Enrique Lopez 64 76 a J Espasandin (SUI) Agustin Boje 61 61 a Ignacio Morente clasif previa Georgi Rumenov 75 46 76 a A Fuzio (ITA) Israel Rodriguez Ramos 63 61 a J Pearlman (USA) I Morente 62 75 a S Anibie (CIV) Javier Pulgar 62 62 a N Nesterov (RUS) Ivan Arenas 62 60 a A Domenech R Maiga (SUI) 67 5/4 ret a Jaime Pulgar 2ª previa O Kazakov (UKR) 61 62 a Ricardo Rodeiro[/b] Ignacio Morente 60 60 a F Aho (FIN) Alex Domenech 62 26 63 a M Gregor (GBR) R Maiga (SUI) 61 61 a Israel Vior |
||||
14/06/2010 |
ITF Masculino: ITALY F13 |
1º- N Ciric 2º- M Marrai |
||
Semana 25 | Italia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final N Ciric (SRB) 46 76 76 a M Marrai (ITA) 1ªronda E Burzi (ITA) 62 4/1 ret a Oscar Sabate |
||||
14/06/2010 |
ITF Masculino: NETHERLANDS F2 |
1º- T Nieminen 2º- M Schmid |
||
Semana 25 | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final T Nieminen (FIN) 61 63 a M Schmid (CZE) 1ªronda A Flock (GER) 64 63 a Juan Lizariturry |
||||
14/06/2010 |
ITF Masculino: TUNISIA F3 |
1º- L Rochette 2º- D Descloix |
||
Semana 25 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | ||
Resultados | ||||
final L Rochette (FRA) 36 76 61 a D Descloix (FRA) 2ªronda L Rochette (FRA) 64 62 a R Mazon 1ªronda Rafael Mazon 60 60 a M Ianakiev (GER) S Mbarek (TUN) 63 61 a Alejandro Garcia Ferrero clasif previa Rafael Mazon 60 61 a Y Takahashi (JPN) Alejandro Garcia Ferrero 62 62 a T Hrabec (CZE) |
||||
14/06/2010 |
ITF Masculino: MOROCCO F3 |
1º- A Gensse 2º- G Granollers |
||
Semana 25 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final A Gensse (FRA) 63 64 a G Granollers semis G Granollers 62 63 a C Boluda cuartos C Boluda 46 61 62 a B Strode (USA) G Granollers 76 76 a Y Idmbarek (MAR) 2ªronda A Gensse (FRA) 61 62 a E Rodriguez Navarro C Boluda 61 75 a I Nedelko (RUS) G Granollers 62 36 64 a Y Reuter (BEL) 1ªronda A Gensse (FRA) 60 62 a Jordi Samper Emilio Rodriguez Navarro 36 63 64 a F de Fays (BEL) Carlos Boluda 64 64 a Y Rachidi (MAR) Gerard Granollers 64 60 a M Jdi (MAR) clasif previa A Tassart (FRA) 61 64 a S Sanchez Moruno F Vibert (FRA) 61 62 a F Montañes C Boluda 61 62 a A Witmeur (BEL) 2ªprevia Sergio Sanchez Moruno wo a Jose A Sanchez de Luna Francesc Motañes 64 63 a A Khacharyan (RUS) Carlos Boluda 60 60 a K Kadry (EGY) Y Al Taweel (SYR) 62 61 a S Rodriguez Mayoralas 1ªprevia A Filenkov (RUS) 76 26 61 a Adrian di Felice Salvador Rodriguez Mayoralas 63 46 64 a M Cavaco (POR) |