Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/06/2010 |
ITF Masculino: MELILLA F22 |
1º- 2º- P Martin |
||
Semana 26 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
MA Lopez Jaen 64 64 a P Martin Adalia final dobles C Gomez Herrera/A Gonzalez 63 62 a E Crepaldi/C Grassi (ITA) semis MA Lopez Jaen 63 76 a R Coco (FRA) P Martin Adalia 64 64 a L Grigelis (LTU) cuartos MA Lopez Jaen 64 75 a S Cauvard (FRA) P Martin Adalia 46 63 63 a R Ortega L Grigelis (LTU) wo a A Vivanco 2ª ronda MA Lopez Jaen 62 76 a G Gallego S Cauvard (FRA) 63 36 75 a G Rumenov S Diez (CAN) 67 75 63 a I Rodriguez Ramos R Coco (FRA) 76 57 64 a C Gomez Herrera P Martin Adalia 67 63 64 a A Gonzalez R Ortega 62 76 a C Grassi (ITA) A Vivanco 75 64 a E Crepaldi (ITA) 1ª ronda Miguel A Lopez Jaen 64 64 a L Frost (AUS) Gerard Gallego 64 60 a A Lawton (GBR) S Cauvard (FRA) 76 64 a Santos Sanchez Patiño Georgi Rumenov 63 62 a T Eros (ISR) Ismael Rodriguez Ramos 62 62 a D Glancy (IRL) Carlos Gomez Herrera 62 64 a Javier Lopez Parra R Coco (FRA) 62 62 a A Garcia Gonzalez Pablo Martin Adalia 63 60 a J Liniger (SUI) Abrahan Gonzalez 63 64 a E Kovalev (RUS) Roberto Ortega 64 64 a Enrique Lopez Perez C Grassi (ITA) 62 60 a Alvaro Cajigal Andoni Vivanco 60 61 a Carlos Gamez clas previa Andoni Vivanco 63 46 76 a R Maiga (SUI) R Ortega 75 63 a M Navarro E Crepaldi (ITA) 75 60 a J Benaiges G Gallego 75 64 a A Petrone (ITA) S Martos 75 61 a A Magdas (KUW) I Rodriguez Ramos 62 62 a A Codina 1ª previa Roberto Ortega 62 62 a Alberto Santos Mario Navarro 61 64 a Jose Manuel Ortega E Crepaldi (ITA) 63 63 a Francesc Manresa Joan Benaiges 62 63 a Javier Mizzi A Lawton (GBR) 61 63 a Sandro Viaene G Pirozzi (ITA) 64 64 a Ivan Arenas R Tepper (ISR) 36 64 64 a Alvaro Ribes Gerard Gallego 63 62 a F Aho (FIN) A Petrone (ITA) 46 64 64 a Fernando Bogajo Sergio Martos 64 57 63 a Arnau Dachs A Magdas (KUW) 63 61 a Juan Martinez Montoro Albert Codina 76 76 a Alejandro Garcia Ferrero Ismael Rodriguez Ramos 64 61 a Ignacio Morente |
||||
21/06/2010 |
ITF Masculino: FRANCIA F9 |
1º- A Gensse 2º- P Bester |
||
Semana 26 | Francia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final A Gensse (FRA) 61 64 a P Bester (CAN) 1ªronda G Couillard (MON) 61 16 61 a Jose Checa 2ªprevia M Burgos (FRA) 64 61 a Rodrigo Valls 1ªprevia E Tehrani (FRA) 64 60 a Sergio Sanchez Moruno |
||||
21/06/2010 |
ITF Masculino: ITALY F14 |
1º- M Marrai 2º- A Gonzalez |
||
Semana 26 | Italia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final M Marrai (ITA) 62 63 a A Gonzalez (COL) 2ªronda M Vasiliev (RUS) 62 64 a J Marti 1ªronda Javier Marti 64 75 a A Falgheri (ITA) |
||||
21/06/2010 |
ITF Masculino: MOROCCO F4 |
1º- F Reynet 2º- G Granollers |
||
Semana 26 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final F Reynet (FRA) 16 62 62 a G Granollers final dobles C Boluda/P Rico 63 64 a G Granollers/J Samper semis F Reynet (FRA) 62 57 63 a C Boluda G Granollers 64 61 a Y Reuter (BEL) cuartos C Boluda 75 60 a A Fattar (MAR) Gerard Granollers 62 63 a B Govaerts (BEL) 2ªronda C Boluda 76 1/1 ret a J Amado (ARG) G Granollers 67 16 60 a A Tassart (FRA) Y Reuter (BEL) 61 63 a J Samper 1ªronda Carlos Boluda 60 63 a O Lalami (MAR) Gerard Granollers 36 62 61 a J Obry (FRA) Jordi Samper 36 62 63 a Marc Giner J Feaver (GBR) 46 61 63 a Emilio Rodriguez Navarro clasif previa C Boluda 06 62 64 a A Tassart (FRA) 2ªprevia F de Fays (BEL) 46 63 63 a F Montañes Carlos Boluda 61 61 a A Filenkov (RUS) 1ªprevia F Montañes[/b] 60 63 a F Chatelle (BEL) Y Sabanin (RUS) 75 61 a Adrian di Felice R Monney (SUI) 76 60 a Francesc Aulina M Saber (MAR) 60 61 a Jaime Garcia Mairena A Tassart (FRA) 62 61 a Carles Pons K Maamoun (EGY) 64 60 a Marc Garcia Roman |