Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/07/2010 |
ITF Masculino: GERMANY F8 |
1º- D Goffin 2º- E Prodon |
||
Semana 28 | Alemania | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final D Goffin (BEL) wo a E Prodon(FRA) 2ªronda A Chadaj (POL) 61 62 a O Sabate 1ªronda Oscar Sabate 26 63 63 a J Feaver (GBR) 2ªprevia P Davydenko (RUS) 63 75 a Salvador Rodriguez-Mayoralas |
||||
05/07/2010 |
ITF Masculino: BAKIO F24 Open Kiroleta |
1º- F Martin 2º- A Weintraub |
||
Semana 28 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: greenset | ||
Resultados | ||||
final
F Martin (FRA) 63 64 a A Weintraub (ISR) final dobles A Heugas/A Musialek (FRA) 75 46 10/4 a A Gonzalez/C Grassi (ITA) semis F Martin (FRA) 63 62 a A Gonzalez cuartos A Gonzalez 64 67 60 a E Crepaldi (ITA) 2ªronda A Gonzalez 67 64 75 a S Serrano (COL) A Musialek (FRA) 76 64 a G Rumenov R Coco (FRA) 64 64 a A Dachs A Weintraub (ISR) 76 61 a R Ortega 1ªronda S Serrano (COL) 60 60 a M Loroño Abraham Gonzalez 63 76 a D Thurner (GER) F Martin (FRA) 75 61 a Enrique Lopez Perez M Trueva (POR) 76 36 64 a Guillermo Gomez Diaz A Musialek (FRA) 67 64 64 a Emilio Rodriguez Navarro Giorko Rumenov 63 62 a M Vervoort (NED) R Coco (FRA) 63 61 a Iñaki Belloso Arnau Dachs 16 64 64 a M Danis (SVK) M Niesten (NED) 61 60 a Francesc Montañes Roberto Ortega 62 64 a Jordi Samper A Weintraub (ISR) 61 46 62 a Ivan Rodrigo clas previa A Musialek (FRA) 63 64 a I Arenas E Lopez Perez 26 63 61 a A Garcia Ferrero A Dachs 62 16 61 a F Montañes 1ª previa A Weintraub (ISR) 60 60 a Alex Domenech L Ducourau (FRA) 60 76 a Endika Sanchez Celada A Musialek (FRA) 62 61 a Iñigo Santos Alvarez Mon Ivan Arenas 61 75 a Carles Girbal A Heugas (FRA) 64 63 a David Diaz Ventura R Tepper (ISR) 16 62 64 a Gonzalo Arroyo Enrique Lopez Perez 76 64 a Iñigo Santos Fernandez Alejandro Garcia Ferrero 75 36 75 a Eduardo Segura Sergio Sanchez Moruno c M Wolf (ITA) Gerard Gallego c Adria Mas E Crepaldi (ITA) 60 60 a Borja Perez Aguirrezabal A Escoffier (FRA) 62 64 a Marc Garcia Roman Francesc Montañes 63 61 a Jorge Mendieta Arnau Dachs 76 64 a Luis Escudero P Brown (GBR) 62 75 a Josue Candelas S Cauvard (FRA) 64 60 a Pablo Manuel Montoro |
||||
05/07/2010 |
ITF Masculino: ROMANIA F6 |
1º- J Marti 2º- R Sabau |
||
Semana 28 | Rumania | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final J Marti 76 57 61 a R Sabau (ROU) semis J Marti 76 67 76 a V Ionita (ROU) cuartos J Marti 64 60 ret a C Calderon 2ªronda C Calderon 76 26 76 a M Franjicevic (CRO) J Marti 61 26 60 a V Anagnastopol (ROU) 1ªronda Carlos Calderon 46 61 62 a C Porumb (ROU) V Anagnastopol (ROU) 64 61 a H Pastor (ESP) Javier Marti 60 26 61 a G Alekseenko (UKR) clasif previa D Mirtea (ROU) 63 62 a E Guaita 2ªprevia E Guaita 64 62 a S Rogoveanu (ROU) 1ªprevia Enric Guaita 64 36 76 a A Bilic (CRO) |
||||
05/07/2010 |
ITF Masculino: GREAT BRITAIN F9 |
1º- J Goodall 2º- D Rice |
||
Semana 28 | Reino Unido | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: hierba | |
Resultados | ||||
final J Goodall (GBR) 63 76 a D Rice (GBR) 1ªprevia F Vilardo (ITA) 62 62 a Cristian Gonzalez A Thorton (GBR) 63 63 a Pablo Lijo |