Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/02/2010 |
ITF Masculino: MURCIA F4 |
1º- S Gutierrez 2º- J Checa |
||
Semana 6 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final S Gutierrez Ferrol 75 64 a J Checa final dobles D Giorgini/W Trusendi (ITA) 76 61 a P Santos/G Trujillo semis S Gutierrez Ferrol 76 62 a A Ramos J Checa 62 64 a P Carreño cuartos A Ramos 60 64 a P Santos S Gutierrez Ferrol 62 64 a D Giorgini (ITA) J Checa 76 61 a A Boje P Carreño 61 75 a P Clar 2ªronda A Ramos 36 61 62 a M Giner P Santos 76 62 a W Trusendi (ITA) S Gutierrez Ferrol 1 64 a JA Sanchez de Luna D Giorgini (ITA) 62 64 a I Coll A Boje 63 64 a D Estruch J Checa 76 63 a C Calderon P Carreño 61 76 a L Rovetta (ITA) P Clar 61 61 a M Fornell 1ª ronda Albert Ramos 63 61 a Jordi Samper Marc Giner 60 62 a Ricardo Soriano W Trusendi (ITA) 61 63 a Georgi Rumenov Pablo Santos 75 62 a Pablo Martin Adalia Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol 63 61 a P Kallias (CYP) Jose A Sanchez de Luna 63 61 a D Souto (VEN) Ignacio Coll 62 63 a J Sousa (POR) D Giorgini (ITA) 61 64 a Cesar Ferrer Agustin Boje 64 75 a Abel Hernandez Aguila David Estruch 64 62 a F Picco (ITA) Carlos Calderon 16 62 76 a Emilio Rodriguez Navarro Jose Checa 64 36 76 a M Dorfler (GER) Pablo Carreño 16 62 76 a Gabriel Trujillo L Rovetta (ITA) 64 63 a Marc Marco Marc Fornell 36 64 76 a Marcelo Palacios Pedro Clar[/b] 76 63 a Steven Diez clasif previa F Picco (ITA) 63 46 63 a A Gonzalez D Souto (VEN) 64 62 a L Escudero D Estruch 62 75 a A Romero J Samper 63 61 a J Valenzuela E Rodriguez Navarro 61 64 a A Feret (FRA) M Marco 06 61 63 a J Lizariturry L Rovetta (ITA) 60 62 a A Alonso 2ª previa A Gonzalez 64 75 a D Perez Sanz D Souto (VEN) 64 63 a S Rodriguez Mayoralas L Escudero 63 63 a M Proell (AUT) D Estruch 63 62 a M Garcia Roman A Romero 63 63 a F Montañes J Samper 60 60 a P Lijo J Valenzuela 63 64 a J J Leal E Rodriguez Navarro 61 64 a B Alvarez (MEX) J Lizariturry 61 63 a R Martinez (VEN) M Marco 60 ret a A Artuñedo A Patracchini (ITA) 62 64 a I Rodriguez Ramos M Dorfler (GER) 61 61 a A Garcia Ferrero A Alonso 64 64 a R Mazon 1ª previa Abraham Gonzalez 62 63 a F Valsangiacomo (SUI) David Perez Sanz 60 75 a JP Ritchie (USA) F Picco (ITA) 62 60 a Carlos Rosique D Souto (VEN) 62 63 a Gerard Gallego Salvador Rodriguez Mayoralas 26 64 64 a Carlos Tajes Luis Escudero 61 63 a AR Musat (ROU) M Proell (AUT) 36 64 61 a Santos Sanchez Patiño David Estruch 62 61 a Juan Jose Jorquera Marc Garcia Roman 63 76 a Borja Rodriguez Manzano Francesc Montañes 61 60 a Pascual Lucas Amador Romero 64 75 a YM Ma (CHN) Jordi Samper 64 36 63 a A Neykov (BUL) Pablo Lijo 76 64 a M Margaroli (SUI) Javier Valenzuela 64 62 a Albert Alcaraz Juan Jose Leal 63 64 a G Bianco (SUI) Emilio Rodriguez Navarro 60 62 a Josep Font F Borgo (ITA) 63 61 a Ricardo Soriano Juan Lizariturry 62 63 a S Poplavskyy (UKR) R Martinez (VEN) 63 76 a Cristian Gonzalez Mendez Marc Marco 61 62 a N Roenn (GBR) Andres Artuñedo 63 60 a N Ghedin (ITA) Ismael Rodriguez Ramos 61 62 a Sergio Garcia Ferrandez Alejandro Garcia Ferrero 60 36 63 a A Schnitman (BRA) M Dorfler (GER) 60 62 a Pablo Costa L Rovetta (ITA) 75 61 a Javier Peris Angel Alonso 62 63 a W Gray (USA) Rafael Mazon 61 64 a Antonio Ayala |
||||
01/02/2010 |
ITF Masculino: MARRUECOS F2 |
1º- L Ouahab 2º- L Rochette |
||
Semana 6 | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final L Ouahab (ALG) 63 63 a L Rochette (FRA) semis L Rochette (FRA) 76 46 64 a C Poch cuartos M Klizan (SVK) 62 75 a G Olaso C Poch 64 46 64 a B Knittel (GER) 2ªronda G Olaso 62 63 a R Sichez (FRA) C Poch 63 64 a D Savic (SRB) L Rochette (FRA)62 64 a MA Lopez Jaen 1ªronda Y Idmbarek (MAR) 61 75 a Javier Marti Guillermo Olaso 62 63 a E Tveit (NOR) Carlos Poch 61 60 a L Jastraunig (AUT) Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen 61 76 a A Comporto (ITA) M Sieber (GER) 64 64 a Iñigo Cervantes clasif previa R Sichez (FRA) 62 60 a R Ortega 2ªprevia Roberto Ortega 64 62 a M Kolomoets (RUS) 1ªprevia A El Alaoui (MAR) 61 16 63 a Ignacio Morente |
||||
01/02/2010 |
ITF Masculino: EGYPT F1 |
1º- J Pospisil 2º- A Michon |
||
Semana 6 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final J Pospisil (CZE) 62 63 a A Michon (FRA) final dobles Gerard Granollers/D Gremelmayr (GER) 64 75 a K Maamoun/S Sabry (EGY) 2ªronda T Craciun (ROU) 62 76 a G Granollers 1ªronda M Simoni (ITA) 26 64 63 a Oscar Sabate Gerard Granollers 62 61 a T Goransson (SWE) |
||||
01/02/2010 |
ITF Masculino: USA F4 |
1º- M Mirnegg 2º- V Estrella |
||
Semana 6 | Estados Unidos | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
M Mirnegg (AUT) 61 63 a V Estrella (DOM) 2ªprevia D Russell (JAM) 61 60 a Rodrigo Valls |