Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/09/2011 |
ITF Masculino: SEVILLA F35 |
1º- J Samper 2º- J Werner |
||
Semana 40 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jordi Samper 63 64 a Jean-Marc Werner (GER) final dobles Fernando Vicente/Steven Diez (CAN) 62 61 a Axel Alvarez/Ricardo Ojeda semis Jordi Samper 61 76 a Pablo Martin Adalia cuartos Taro Daniel (JPN) 60 64 a Gerard Gallego Jordi Samper 64 76 a Liam Broady (GBR) Pablo Martin Adalia 61 64 a Carlos Gomez Herrera 2ªronda Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 64 64 a Rafael Mazon Gerard Gallego 76 57 63 a Mark Vervoort (NED) Jordi Samper 76 76 a Matthew Short (GBR) Liam Beoady (GBR) 61 62 a Ricardo Ojeda Pablo Martin-Adalia 36 63 60 a Axel Alvarez Carlos Gomez Herrera 64 63 a Mario Muñoz Bejarano 1ª ronda S Diez (CAN) 60 75 a Albert Alcaraz JM Werner (GER) 64 62 a Marcos Esparcia Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 64 57 63 a Juan S Arauzo Rafael Mazon 75 57 63 a Carlos Calderon Peter Heller (GER) 64 60 a Samuel Ribeiro Gerard Gallego 61 61 a Mehdi Ziadi (MAR) Mark Vervoort (NED) 36 76 62 a Oscar Sabate Jordi Samper 61 63 a James Feaver (GBR) Ricardo Ojeda 61 63 a Juan Jose Leal Pablo Martin Adalia 36 63 63 a Libor Salaba (CZE) Axel Alvarez 63 46 63 a Roberto Rodriguez Alonso Carlos Gomez Herrera 63 61 a Borja Rodriguez Manzano Mario Muñoz Bejarano 64 46 64 a Miguel A Lopez Jaen clas previa M Esparcia 62 06 62 a J Beaus K Dmitriev (RUS) 64 46 63 a J Martinez Vich G Gallego 63 64 a A Barnes (GBR) JM Werner (GER) 63 60 a V Gimeno M Muñoz Bejarano 64 62 a H Pastor J Arauzo 61 62 a K Benmoussa (MAR) A Alvarez 60 60 a E Kovalev (RUS) S Ribeiro 62 75 a M Lunkim (RUS) 2ª previa Marcos Esparcia 60 60 a P Lucas J Beaus 61 62 a P Kunhen (GER) J Martinez Vich 64 61 a L Gerch (GER) Gerard Gallego 75 63 a I Martinez Montoro A Barnes (GBR) 60 62 a JP de Paiz JM Werner (GER) 61 60 a A Legarreta Victor Gimeno 64 62 a I Gakhov (RUS) M Muñoz Bejarano 61 57 63 a Marcos Giraldi Hasier Pastor 63 61 a N Roenn (GBR) Jaime Arauzo 60 61 a F Aguilera Axel Alvarez 61 62 a J Allemby (GBR) M Lunkim (RUS) 57 64 63 a A Espejo Salvador Ribeiro 57 62 62 a F Sala 1ª previa Pascual Lucas 63 26 63 a M Dillana P Kunhen (GER) 64 61 a E Vazquez Juan Beaus 63 63 a D Zhaunerchyk (BLR) A Klygin (BLR) 62 61 a Alejandro Salmeron Jaume Martinez Vich 61 61 a V Peobrazhenskiy (RUS) L Gerch (GER) 62 60 a Manuel Luis Ivan Martinez Montoro 60 60 a N Vakil (IND) Juan Pablo de Paiz 16 76 60 a A Estevez-Albeniz Adrian Legarreta 60 67 60 a S Ahuja (IND) I Gakhov (RUS) 62 26 63 a Marc Isern Mario Muñoz Bejarano 61 61 a J Martin de Oliva Fernando Aguilera 61 61 a Armando de Leon E Kovalev (RUS) 60 61 a Jose Manuel Ortega Alejandro Espejo 60 62 a T Motsny (USA) Fernando Sala 60 60 a Yusef Ahmed |
||||
26/09/2011 |
ITF Masculino: VENEZUELA F7 |
1º- J Ortiz 2º- J Gomez |
||
Semana 40 | Venezuela | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Juan Pablo Ortiz (ARG) 36 75 64 a Juan Sebastian Gomez (COL) 2ªronda Juan Pablo Ortiz (ARG) 64 63 a Jordi Muñoz Abreu 1ªronda Jordi Muñoz Abreu 63 64 a Michael Quintero (COL) |
||||
26/09/2011 |
ITF Masculino: CROATIA F10 |
1º- D Lajovic 2º- A Kuznetsov |
||
Semana 40 | Croacia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Dusan Lajovic (SRB) 64 06 75 a Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) 1ªronda Marin Franjicevic (CRO) 62 1/0 ret a Juan Lizariturry 1ªprevia Patrik Fabian (SVK) 60 60 a Alejandro Ramos |
||||
26/09/2011 |
ITF Masculino: BOLIVIA F2 |
1º- G Pella 2º- J Londero |
||
Semana 40 | Bolivia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
26/09/2011 |
ITF Masculino: USA F25 |
1º- D Kudla 2º- D Lajola |
||
Semana 40 | Estados Unidos | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Denis Kudla (USA) 64 60 a Dennis Lajola (USA) clasif previa Shane Vinsant (USA) 57 63 5/2 ret a Javier Pulgar 3ªprevia Javier Pulgar 63 61 a Samuel Garland (USA) 2ªprevia Javier Pulgar 62 61 a Stanley Breland (USA) 1ªprevia Rafael Davidian (GER) 61 60 a Rodrigo Valls Sam Gould (NZL) 60 62 a Ricardo Rodeiro |
||||
26/09/2011 |
ITF Masculino: PORTUGAL F5 |
1º- B Westerhof 2º- S Vovk |
||
Semana 40 | Portugal | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Boy Westerhof (NED) 75 61 a Stanislav Vovk (RUS) semis Stanislav Vovk (RUS) 36 63 63 a Marc Giner cuartos Marc Giner 63 64 a Florian Reynet (FRA) 2ªronda Boy Westerhof (NED) 64 63 a Carlos Boluda Marc Giner 63 64 a Antal Van der Duim (NED) 1ªronda Carlos Boluda 62 63 a Joao Monteiro (POR) Gianni Mina (FRA) 61 61 a Carlos Rosique Marc Giner 63 61 a Romano Frantzen (NED) clasif previa Carlos Rosique 60 75 a Joao Barra (POR) Vitor Silva (POR) 63 57 63 a Salvador Rodriguez-Mayoralas 2ªprevia Carlos Rosique 63 60 a Bruno Alvarez (BEL) Vitor Silva (POR) 62 60 a David de Leon Salvador Rodriguez-Mayoralas 60 60 a Miguel Matos (POR) 1ªprevia Salvador Rodriguez-Mayoralas 62 62 a Aggelos Venizelos (GRE) |