Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/10/2011 |
ITF Masculino: VILAFRANCA F39 |
1º- S Diez 2º- J Samper |
||
Semana 44 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Steven Diez (CAN) 36 62 64 a Jordi Samper final dobles Roberto Carballes/Gerard Granollers 36 63 11/9 a Gabriel Trujillo/Miguel A Lopez Jaen semis Jordi Samper 61 67 62 a Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) cuartos Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) 46 62 64 a Gerard Granollers Jordi Samper 62 76 a Marc Fornell Jean-Marc Werner (GER) 64 26 62 a Roberto Ortega 2ª ronda Gerard Granollers 63 61 a Pablo Martin Adalia Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) 64 75 a Roberto Carballes Jordi Samper 62 60 a Pol Toledo Marc Fornell 76 62 a Andoni Vivanco Roberto Ortega 16 62 62 a Miguel A Lopez Jaen Steven Diez(CAN) 75 75 a Oriol Roca Taro Daniel (JPN) 75 62 a Axel Alvarez 1ª ronda Gerard Granollers 76 64 a Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) Pablo Martin Adalia 50 ret a Carlos Calderon Roberto Carballes 60 61 a Marc Vervoort (NED) Jordi Samper 63 61 a Eduard Esteve Pol Toledo 63 62 a Pablo Gor Marc Fornell 60 46 63 a Nikoloz Basilashvili (RUS) Andoni Vivanco 63 64 a David Estruch Miguel A Lopez Jaen 26 76 64 a Gabriel Trujillo Roberto Ortega 62 30 ret a Adam Vejmelka (CZE) Jean-Marc Werner (GER) 36 63 62 a Carlos Poch Alexander Flock (GER) 61 60 a Marcos Esparcia Steven Diez(CAN) 57 75 60 a Marc Giner Oriol Roca 62 63 a Marc Dolcet Axel Alvarez 26 76 63 a Jose Checa Taro Daniel (JPN) 76 64 a Pedro Clar clas previa Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) 60 61 a Jeremias Lima Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN) 64 62 a Marcos Giraldi Andoni Vivanco 75 75 a Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) Oriol Roca 63 63 a Marko Mijacevic (CRO) Jean Marc Werner (GER) 61 62 a Axel Alvarez Marcos Esparcia 64 63 a Bruno Alvarez (BEL) Pol Toledo 63 76 a David Biosca 3ªprevia Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) 36 63 62 a Samuel Ribeiro Jeremias Lima 63 61 a Antonie Plumey (SUI) Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN) 61 60 a Alejandro Andino Marcos Giraldi 61 62 a Aaron Colas Andoni Vivanco 62 75 a Jose Fco Vidal Oriol Roca 64 75 a Ryota Kishi (JPN) Jean Marc Werner (GER) 60 61 a David Jorda Axel Alvarez 61 61 a Adria Mas Marc Vervoort (NED) 67 75 76 a Carlos Bautista Antonio Zucca (ITA) 76 36 64 a Sergio Martinez Marcos Esparcia 62 62 a Norbert Nagyi (AUT) Bruno Alvaez (BEL) 46 64 62 a Iñigo Santos Pol Toledo 36 63 64 a Kirill Dmitried (RUS) David Biosca 36 61 64 a Matthieu Vierin (ITA) 2ªprevia Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) 26 61 62 a Victor Gimeno Traver Samuel Ribeiro 62 63 a Tinotenda Chanakira (ZIM) Jeremias Lima 46 61 61 a Daniel Armengol Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN) 61 60 a Carlos Gonzalez Tarrio Alejandro Andino 61 75 a Ryoma Sloane (NZL) Aaron Colas 60 62 a Pepe Batalla Marcos Giraldi 60 64 a Alex Valeriano Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 64 61 a Jaume Martinez Vich Jose Fco Vidal 64 16 64 a Adrian Orantes Andoni Vivanco 62 63 a Oleksandr Kazakov (UKR) Oriol Roca 61 60 a James Allemby (GBR) Ryota Kishi (JPN) 61 64 a Oriol Cano Dimitar Petrov (BUL) 62 63 a Kevin Garcia de Reuse David Jorda 61 64 a Ignaci Roca (CRC) Adria Mas 63 63 a Alberto Berbegal Axel Alvarez 60 60 a Manuel Luis Lamelas Carlos Bautista 57 62 61 a Sergio Martos Antonio Zucca (ITA) 76 36 64 a Sergio Martinez Marcos Esparcia 62 62 a Carlos Becke (GER) Norbert Nagyi (AUT) 64 76 a Enric Canaleta Iñigo Santos 61 62 a Vicnt Cadona (AUS) Kirill Dmitried (RUS) 61 60 a Jacobo Gonzalez Tarrio Pol Toledo 61 60 a Ricky Ventura David Biosca 62 64 a Jordi Muñoz Abreu 1ªprevia Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) 61 60 a Jordi Llopart Victor Gimeno Traver 62 63 a Yuri Andrade (BRA) Samuel Ribeiro 62 61 a Oriol Garrobe Stefan Frljanic (CAN) 64 64 a Lucas de Quadras Daniel Armengol 60 60 a Ramon Puertolas Jeremias Lima 26 76 61 a Gerard Gallego Carlos Gonzalez Tarrio 63 62 a Joseph Colaciello(AUS) Alejandro Andino 60 62 a Valeriy Preobrazhenskiy(RUS) Ryoma Sloane (NZL) 61 61 a Bruno Mardones Aaron Colas 60 61 a Ashley Mount (GBR) Pepe Batalla 76 60 a William Emanuel Birau (ROU) Alex Valeriano 64 61 a Pablo Moreno Dapena Marcos Giraldi 61 63 a Roger Perez Jane Jaume Martinez Vich 61 60 a Gareth Hall (GBR) Jose Fco Vidal 61 60 a Alexander Hillbricht (GER) Adrian Orantes 61 64 a Manel Perez Esteve Andoni Vivanco 62 62 a Jesper Korsbaek (DEN) Oriol Roca 61 63 a Daniel Casablancas James Allemby (GBR) 63 57 63 a Eric Garcia Crespo Oriol Cano 64 75 a Victor J Rodriguez (COL) Ryota Kishi (JPN) 63 63 a Xisco Muñoz Kevin Garcia de Reuse 60 61 a Sergio Mourelo Marko Mijacevic (CRO) 62 75 a Fernando Sala Jean-Marc Werner (GER) 61 64 a Lucas Rega David Jorda 64 64 a Daniyal Zagidullin (RUS) Adria Mas 63 60 a Vilian Petrov (BUL) Alberto Berbegal 60 61 a Robert Ziganshin (RUS) Manuel Luis Lamelas 61 64 a Pol Gonzalez Gil Axel Alvarez 60 61 a Mauro Tete (ARG) Mark Vervoort (NED) 62 60 a Javier Fernandez Carlos Bautista 61 64 a Pascual Lucas Sergio Martos 75 62 a Marc Vargas Sergio Martinez 64 62 a Marc Isern Stepan Khoutulev (RUS) 60 60 a Salvador Rodriguez Mayoralas Marcos Esparcia 62 61 a Marco Neubau Carlos Becke (GER) 62 60 a Alejandro Castaño Enric Canaleta 64 63 a Rohan Kamdar (SIN) Iñigo Santos 62 62 a Adrian Verano Kirill Dmitried (RUS) 62 61 a Sandro Viaene Jacobo Gonzalez Tarrio 61 64 a Denis Borisov (RUS) Ricky Ventura 75 76 a Nicholas Baez (USA) Pol Toledo 62 60 a Cesar Carroza (CHI) David Biosca 61 61 a Joep Dieteren (NED) Jordi Muñoz Abreu 60 61 a Carles Girbal Shakeel Manji (GBR) 46 63 61 a Gabriel Polo Matthieu Vierin (ITA) 57 76 62 a Javier Baños |
||||
24/10/2011 |
ITF Masculino: FRANCIA F20 |
1º- D Goffin 2º- A Menendez |
||
Semana 44 | Francia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
David Goffin (BEL) 63 62 a Adrian Menendez semis Adrian Menendez 64 76 a Romain Jouan (FRA) cuartos Adrian Menendez wo a Josselin Ouanna (FRA) 2ªronda Adrian Menendez 62 3/1 ret a Laurent Malouli (FRA) 1ªronda Adrian Menendez 64 64 a Antonio Comporto (ITA) 1ªprevia Paul Cayre (FRA) 63 62 a Aaron Cortes |
||||
24/10/2011 |
ITF Masculino: KUWAIT F2 |
1º- J Dubail 2º- H Laaksonen |
||
Semana 44 | Kuwait | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Julien Dubail (BEL) 63 46 64 a Henri Laaksonen (SUI) cuartos Julien Dubail (BEL) 63 60 a Ivan Arenas 2ªronda Ivan Arenas 64 63 a Jaime Pulgar 1ªronda Jaime Pulgar 67 64 60 a David Rice (GBR) Ivan Arenas 75 26 62 a Mathias Bourgue (FRA) |
||||
24/10/2011 |
ITF Masculino: USA F28 |
|||
Semana 44 | Estados Unidos | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) c Jason Kubler (AUS) cuartos Jason Kubler (AUS) 26 63 63 a Guillermo Gomez 2ªronda Guillermo Gomez Diaz 64 62 a Sekou Bangoura (USA) 1ªronda Guillermo Gomez Diaz 63 64 a Jordan Cox (USA) clasif previa Guillermo Gomez Diaz 46 76 63 a Jared Hiltzik (USA) 3ªprevia Guillermo Gomez Diaz 62 64 a Mark Oljaca (USA) 2ªprevia Guillermo Gomez Diaz 61 62 a David Chaplefeh Forchap (GER) |