Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2012 |
ITF Masculino: MARTOS F16 |
1º- Checa 2º- Granollers |
||
Semana 25 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jose Checa 64 63 a Gerard Granollers final dobles Ivan Arenas/Jaime Pulgar 76 76 a Sam Barry/James Cluskey (IRE) semis Gerard Granollers 26 63 63 a Taro Daniel (JPN) Jose Checa 76 67 75 a Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN) cuartos Gerard Granollers 62 57 76 a Rafael Mazon Taro Daniel (JPN) 64 75 a Andres Artuñedo Jose Checa 64 64 a Ricardo Villacorta Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN) 64 46 64 a Carlos Gomez Herrera 2ª ronda Gerard Granollers 76 63 a Andoni Vivanco Rafael Mazon 63 76 a Roberto Ortega Taro Daniel (JPN) 63 61 a Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) Andres Artuñedo 61 60 a David Vega Jose Checa 63 76 a Jaime Pulgar Ricardo Villacorta 62 76 a Ricardo Ojeda Carlos Gomez Herrera 61 31 ret a Agustin Boje 1ª ronda Gerard Granollers 63 61 a Marcos Esparcia Andoni Vivanco 62 63 a William Kallberg (SWE) Rafael Mazon 62 64 a Ryan Agar (AUS) Roberto Ortega 64 62 a Ivan Arenas Taro Daniel (JPN) 64 62 a David Perez Sanz Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) 63 64 a Sergio Magro David Vega 76 61 a Adam Sanjurjo Andres Artuñedo 61 62 a Oriol Roca Jaime Pulgar 63 76 a Niels Desein (BEL) Jose Checa 64 75 a Sam Barry (IRL) Ricardo Ojeda 76 61 a Mario Vilella Ricardo Villacorta 75 61 a M Safwat (EGY) Carlos Gomez Herrera 61 61 a Borja Rodriguez Manzano Agustin Boje 76 62 a Vicente Joli Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN) 62 51 ret a Aaron Cortes clas previa Ricardo Villacorta 63 64 a Carlos Benito Sergio Magro 63 30 ret a Juan Jose Leal William Kallberg (SWE) 75 61 a Ivan Martinez Montoro Marcos Vilella 75 64 a Tinotenda Chanakira (ZIM) Vicente Joli 62 62 a Alejandro Andino 2ª previa Ricardo Villacorta 61 62 a Jose Manuel Ortega Carlos Benito 63 64 a Kavit Mehta (IND) Ryan Agar (AUS) 61 63 a Manuel Jimenez Alberto Berbegal 64 64 a Nikki Roenn (GER) R Ramanathan (IND) 76 76 a A Marquez Philipp Aleksayan (RUS) 63 61 a R Gende Sergio Magro 63 62 a Stanislav Nikulchikov (KAZ) Juan Jose Leal 50 ret a M Dillana Ivan Martinez Montoro 64 61 a Mark Finn (ZIM) Marcos Vilella 62 61 a Borja Gonzalez Marquez Vicente Joli 67 76 64 a Antonio Garcia Sanchez Alejandro Andino 60 63 a Pedro-Hector Alonso 1ª previa Jose Manuel Ortega 60 63 a Nishant Goel (IND) Carlos Benito 62 60 a Frankie-Joe Hoar(GBR) Manuel Jimenez 57 75 64 a Daniel Luque Nikki Roenn (GER) 63 62 a Eduardo Rico Alberto Berbegal 63 16 64 a Gustavo Holz (BRA) Antonio Marquez 75 63 a Ryoma Sloane (NZL) Philipp Aleksayan (RUS) 63 64 a Eduardo Segura Richard-Alejandro Gende 63 60 a Jose-Antonio Toribio Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 62 36 63 a Jose Francisco Vidal Dmitry Popko (KAZ) 64 60 a Marc Monreal Juan Jose Leal 62 61 a Yannick Martell Ivan Martinez Montoro 76 60 a Marco Neubau William Kallberg (SWE) 63 76 a David del Rio Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS) 60 62 a Fernando Fraile Borja Gonzalez Marquez 64 63 a Ashley Bocco (ITA) George Papageorgiou (GRE) 67 75 76 a Yahir Alcolea Tinotenda Chanakira (ZIM) 64 75 a Eric Garcia Crespo Vicente Joli 61 61 a Manuel Luis Alejandro Andino 63 67 61 a Mohamed Nazim Khan (MAS) Pedro-Hector Alonso 36 75 64 a Alejandro Arias |
||||
11/06/2012 |
ITF Masculino: ITALY F13 |
1º- Vanni 2º- Gonzalia |
||
Semana 25 | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final
Luca Vanni (ITA) 67 63 64 a Jonathan Gonzalia (ARG) semis Luca Vanni (ITA) 64 67 61 a Roberto Carballes cuartos Roberto Carballes 63 63 a David Guez (FRA) 2ªronda Roberto Carballes 61 63 a Ivo Klec (SVK) 1ªronda Roberto Carballes 62 36 75 a Davide Della Tomasina (ITA) |
||||
11/06/2012 |
ITF Masculino: NETHERLANDS F1 FUTURES |
1º- de Bakker 2º- Van der Meer |
||
Semana 25 | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final
Thiemo De Bakker (NED) 64 46 63 a Nick Van der Meer (NED) 1ªronda Tiago Fernandes (BRA) 63 36 64 a Carlos Poch |
||||
11/06/2012 |
ITF Masculino: SERBIA F1 |
1º- Kekez 2º- Dima |
||
Semana 25 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final
Duje Kekez (CRO) 64 46 82 ret a Dragos Dima (ROU) semis Dragos Dima (ROU) 75 62 a Enrique Lopez cuartos Enrique Lopez 36 63 64 a Aldin Setkic (BIH) 2ªronda Enrique Lopez 61 61 a Ashley Hewitt (GBR) 1ªronda Enrique Lopez 63 67 62 a Miki Jankovic (SRB) |