Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/07/2012 |
ITF Masculino: GANDIA F20 |
1º- Daniel 2º- Giner |
||
Semana 30 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Taro Daniel (JPN) 63 64 a Marc Giner final dobles Juan Arauzo/David Perez Sanz 76 75 a Alexander Lobkov/Alexander Rumyansev (RUS) semis Taro Daniel (JPN) 62 64 a Albert Alcaraz Marc Giner 63 61 a Miliaan Niesten (NED) cuartos Taro Daniel (JPN) 63 75 a Marc Fornell Albert Alcaraz 36 63 64 a Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen Miliaan Niesten (NED) 63 75 a David Estruch Marc Giner 64 62 a Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN) 2ª ronda Taro Daniel (JPN) 61 67 61 a David Perez Sanz Marc Fornell 75 62 a Marcelo Palacios Albert Alcaraz 62 46 64 a Francesc Montañes Miguel Lopez Jaen 63 63 a Pablo Gor David Estruch 75 76 a Ricardo Ojeda Marc Giner 61 61 a Philipp Aleksanyan (RUS) 1ª ronda Taro Daniel (JPN) 62 61 a Carlos Calderon David Perez Sanz 63 61 a Ivan Gakhov (RUS) Marcelo Palacios 75 64 a Pol Toledo Marc Fornell 64 63 a A Runyantsev (RUS) Albert Alcaraz 46 64 62 a A Lobkov (RUS) Francesc Montañes 76 76 a Guillermo Gomez Pablo Gor 64 76 a Adam Sanjurjo Miguel Lopez Jaen 62 60 a Eduard Esteve David Estruch 61 26 61 a Rafael Mazon Ricardo Ojeda 63 64 a Gerard Gallego David Souto (VEN) 63 62 a Juan Arauzo R Rodriguez (VEN) 62 63 a Ivan Arenas Matthew Pierot (NED) 64 76 a Oriol Roca Philipp Aleksanyan (RUS) 75 46 64 a David Biosca Marc Giner 63 76 a Andoni Vivanco clas previa Francesc Montañes 75 60 a Marcos Esparcia Oriol Roca 64 63 a Carlos Boluda Juan Arauzo 61 67 64 a Edoardo Tessaro (ITA) Pablo Gor 62 62 a Alejandro Argente Pol Toledo 63 61 a Aaron Cortes Eduard Esteve 63 62 a Juan Salazar Marcelo Palacios 62 60 a Santiago Penades David Biosca 64 63 a Hasier Pastor 2ª previa Marcos Esparcia 61 60 a Nquawang Sanchez Ruano Francesc Montañes 63 46 62 a Guillem Collado Oriol Roca 62 62 a Iñigo Santos Alvarez Carlos Boluda 75 62 a Emilio Sanchis Juan Arauzo 63 61 a Alejandro Andino Pablo Gor 63 60 a Javier Jover Alejandro Argente 06 62 62 a David Vega Aaron Cortes 64 26 64 a Lukas Koncilia (AUT) Pol Toledo 60 60 a Jaume Pla Eduard Esteve 60 60 a Hei Yim Andrew Li (HKG) Jose-Anton Salazar 64 64 a Sandro Viane Marcelo Palacios 75 61 a Sergio Martos Santiago Penades 60 64 a Federico Delle (ITA) Hasier Pastor 62 75 a Eduardo Pequerul (ARG) David Biosca 06 61 62 a Samuel Ribeiro 1ª previa Marcos Esparcia 26 64 76 a Javier Fernandez Nquawang Sanchez Ruano 75 64 a Jhon Rambotas (GBR) Francesc Montañes 62 62 a Samuel Cabanas (POR) Guillem Collado 46 61 62 a Xisco Muñoz Oriol Roca 63 62 a Roger Perez Jane Iñigo Santos Alvarez 64 60 a Borja Gonzalez Marquez Emilio Sanchis 61 63 a Maksims Reutovs (LAT) Carlos Boluda 61 62 a Ignacio Gonzalez Lloria Juan Arauzo 64 61 a Jose Manuel Moreno Alejandro Andino 46 76 60 a Rick de Groot (NED) Edoardo Tessaro (ITA) 64 64 a Jorge Martinez Martinez Pablo Gor 62 16 64 a Sergio Magro Javier Jover 76 63 a Aaron Colas Alejandro Argente 75 46 60 a David Jorda David Vega 60 60 a Samuel Revert Lukas Koncilia (AUT) 60 61 a Daniel Armengol Aaron Cortes 61 62 a Dzianis Zhaunerzhyk (BLR) Jauma Pla 64 75 a Shobu Ijima (JPN) Pol Toledo 60 61 a Artem Oganesyan (RUS) Eduard Esteve 60 60 a Bogdan Sokolov Sandro Viane 63 61 a Lucas Mccone (BEL) Jose Antonio Salazar 61 67 61 a Yannick Martell Marcelo Palacios 63 64 a Juan Lizariturry Sergio Martos 57 63 61 a Jose Francisco Vidal Federico Delle (ITA) 26 76 64 a Alejandro Arias Santiago Penades 62 63 a Iñigo Santos Fernandez Hasier Pastor 75 63 a Maximiliam Mann (AUT) Eduardo Pequerul (ARG) 61 62 a Fernando Sala David Biosca 60 61 a Alberto Santos Samuel Ribeiro 60 61 a Jesus Rodrigo (VEN) |
||||
16/07/2012 |
ITF Masculino: AUSTRIA F2 |
1º- Reissig 2º- Weissborn |
||
Semana 30 | Austria | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Nicolas Reissig (AUT) 63 60 a Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT) 1ªronda Sebastian Stiefelmeyer (AUT) 26 64 64 a Jose Checa |
||||
16/07/2012 |
ITF Masculino: TURKEY F28 |
1º- Demois 2º- Lazov |
||
Semana 30 | Turquia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Julien Demois (FRA) 63 67 64 a Alexander Lazov (BUL) clasif previa Ercole Di Ianni (ITA) 64 62 a Eric Garcia Crespo 2ªprevia Eric Garcia Crespo 67 63 61 a Onur Kargin (TUR) |
||||
16/07/2012 |
ITF Masculino: CZECH REPUBLIC F5 |
1º- Vesely 2º- Gombos |
||
Semana 30 | Rep Checa | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jiri Vesely (CZE) 64 60 a Norbert Gombos (SVK) cuartos Jiri Vesely (CZE) 64 63 a Roberto Carballes 2ªronda Roberto Carballes 64 64 a Ricardo Urzua (CHI) 1ªronda Roberto Carballes 64 76 a Lukas Marsoun (CZE) |
||||
16/07/2012 |
ITF Masculino: GERMANY F10 |
1º- Von Massow 2º- Nekic |
||
Semana 30 | Alemania | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
George Von Massow (GER) 76 76 a Tim Nekic (GER) semis Tim Nekic (GER) 26 76 63 a Enrique Lopez cuartos Enrique Lopez 61 60 a Timon Reichelt (GER) 2ªronda Enrique Lopez 61 64 a Rodrigo Perez (CHI) 1ªronda Enrique Lopez-Perez 63 62 a Ralph Regus (GER) |
||||
16/07/2012 |
ITF Masculino: ESTONIA F1 |
1º- Bradaric 2º- Malouli |
||
Semana 30 | Estonia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Marin Bradaric (CRO) 64 76 a Laurent Malouli (FRA) cuartos Laurent Malouli (FRA) 62 63 a Mark Vervoort (NED) 2ªronda Mark Vervoort (NED) 76 67 62 a Adria Mas 1ªronda Laurent Malouli (FRA) 64 46 76 a Guillermo Olaso Adria Mas 75 62 a Viktor Stjern (SWE) clasif previa Adria Mas 26 75 62 a Mikhail Balmashev (RUS) 1ªprevia Adria Mas 16 63 64 a Claudio Rivera (SWE) |
||||
16/07/2012 |
ITF Masculino: GREAT BRITAIN F11 |
1º- Slabinsky 2º- Burn |
||
Semana 30 | Reino Unido | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: hierba | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Alexander Slabinsky (GBR) 75 57 64 a Tom Burn (GBR) 1ªronda Sean Thornley (GBR) 46 64 76 a Jaime Pulgar |