Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/08/2012 |
ITF Masculino: VIGO F24 |
1º- Checa 2º- Rodriguez |
||
Semana 34 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jose Checa 64 36 62 a Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN) final dobles Miguel A Lopez Jaen/Andoni Vivanco 62 76 a Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)/A Rumyantsev (RUS) semis Jose Checa 62 76 a Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) cuartos Jose Checa 64 64 a David Perez Sanz Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 64 63 a Pol Toledo A Rumyantsev (RUS) 63 75 a Oriol Roca 2ªronda Jose Checa 61 63 a Joao Domingues (POR) David Perez Sanz 64 76 a Jose Antonio Salazar Pol Toledo 61 63 a Sergio Martos Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 64 63 a Borja Rodriguez Manzano Oriol Roca 76 64 a Mario Vilella Jean Marc Werner (GER) 61 61 a Ricardo Ojeda Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN) 61 61 a David Vega 1ª ronda Jose Checa 62 3/1 ret a Guillermo Gomez Diaz Joao Domingues (POR) 76 62 a Cristian Gonzalez Mendez David Perez Sanz 63 75 a Andoni Vivanco Jose Antonio Salazar 36 4/1 ret a Marc Fornell Sergio Martos 63 62 a Miguel A Lopez Jaen Pol Toledo 62 62 a Jorge Martinez Martinez Borja Rodriguez Manzano 61 60 a Pedro Ecenarro Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 62 64 a Adam Sanjurjo Oriol Roca 36 63 61 a David Estruch Mario Vilella 63 61 a Hasier Pastor Jean Marc Werner (GER) 63 64 a Rafael Mazon Ricardo Ojeda 61 63 a Goncalo Oliveira (POR) David Vega 61 60 a Angel Quiros Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN) 62 63 a Francesc Montañes clas previa Sergio Martos 62 64 a Pascual Lucas Henrique Sousa (POR) 63 46 62 a Mario Vilella Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 60 61 a Oriol Garrobe Francesc Montañes 63 62 a Pablo Becke (GER) Jose Antonio Salazar 61 64 a Kevin Garcia de Rouse Mohamed Nazin Khan (MAS) 36 64 64 a Marc Collado Jorge Martinez Martinez 46 64 61 a Alberto Santos Bravo 2ª previa Sergio Martos 64 63 a Melic Feber (FRA) Pascual Lucas 60 60 a Jose Luis Gonzalez del Rio Mario Vilella 63 62 a Ryone Sloane (NZL) Henrique Sousa (POR) 61 57 60 a David Jorda Oriol Garrobe 76 ret a Philipp Aleksanyan (RUS) Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 62 60 a Pablo Illodo Francesc Montañes 76 36 61 a Ivan Gakhov (RUS) Jose Antonio Salazar 63 76 a Phillip Kunhen (GER) Kevin Garcia de Rouse 61 62 a Leon Ferran Bruno Pedrosa (POR 26 63 63 a Jaime Vazquez Marc Collado 64 61 a Daniel Lavalle Mohamed Nazin Khan (MAS) 60 57 62 a Gonzalo Garcia Cuenca Alberto Santos Bravo 46 63 62 a Alex Valeriano Jorge Martinez Martinez 36 75 64 a Skander Mansouri (TUN) 1ª previa Melic Feber (FRA) 62 62 a Eladio Fabregas Pascual Lucas 61 63 a Manuel Luis Henrique Sousa (POR) 16 64 75 a Aaron Colas Oriol Garrobe 62 61 a Samuel Cabanas (POR) Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 62 60 a Alvaro de la Osa Carlos Becke (GER) 62 76 a Pablo Mosquera Phillip Kunhen (GER) 61 62 a Pablo Blasco Leon Ferran 76 60 a Nazeeb Shaikh (IND) Artur Completo (POR) 61 62 a Ricardo Rodeiro Daniel Lavalle 62 64 a Guillermo Gonzalez Ananin Gonzalo Garcia Cuenca 60 60 a Alejandro Comesana Alberto Santos Bravo 64 62 a Jesus Rodriguez (VEN) |
||||
13/08/2012 |
ITF Masculino: BELGIUM F8 |
1º- Desein 2º- Vivanco |
||
Semana 34 | Bélgica | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Niels Desein (BEL) 62 60 a Juan-Sebastian Vivanco (ECU) 1ªronda Kristijan Mesaros (CRO) 46 63 63 a Marc Garcia-Roman Juan-Sebastian Vivanco (ECU) 63 60 a Ivan Arenas Jonas Merckx (BEL) 60 60 a Oscar Sabate |
||||
13/08/2012 |
ITF Masculino: FINLAND F2 |
1º- Lizariturry 2º- Ivanov |
||
Semana 34 | Finlandia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Juan Lizariturry 61 76 a Vladimir Ivanov (EST) semis Juan Lizariturry 76 76 a Michael Ryderstedt (SWE) cuartos Juan Lizariturry 64 60 a Constantin Belot (FRA) 2ªronda Juan Lizariturry 46 75 60 a Matteo Marfia (ITA) 1ªronda Juan Lizariturry 64 61 a Matias Castro (ARG) clasif previa Claudio Rivera (SWE) 61 64 a Ricky Ventura 1ªprevia Ricky Ventura 62 62 a Henrik Sinkko (FIN) |
||||
13/08/2012 |
ITF Masculino: ROMANIA F7 |
1º- Pashanski 2º- Crivoi |
||
Semana 34 | Rumania | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Boris Pashanski (SRB) 67 63 75 a Victor Crivoi (ROU) semis Victor Crivoi (ROU) 61 64 a Gerard Granollers cuartos Gerard Granollers 64 76 a Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) 2ªronda Gerard Granollers 63 63 a Bogdan-Ionut Apostol (ROU) 1ªronda Gerard Granollers 60 61 a Teodor Apostu (ROU) Andrei Melendea (ROU) 62 61 a Jordi Samper 2ªprevia Patrick Ciorcila (ROU) 62 61 a Richard- Alejandro Gende 1ªprevia Richard-Alejandro Gende 62 63 a Ashley Bocco (ITA) |
||||
13/08/2012 |
ITF Masculino: GERMANY F14 |
1º- Knittel 2º- Jahn |
||
Semana 34 | Alemania | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Bastian Knittel (GER) 36 61 76 a Jeremy Jahn (GER) 1ªprevia Francisco Olivares (CHI) 63 63 a Ivan Gomez Mantilla |
||||
13/08/2012 |
ITF Masculino: SERBIA F9 |
1º- Gomez 2º- Zekic |
||
Semana 34 | Serbia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Carlos Gomez Herrera 62 62 a Miljan Zekic (SRB) final dobles Carlos Gomez Herrera/ Marko Djokovic (SRB) 64 63 a Mate Cutura/ Franjo Raspudic (CRO/BIH) semis Carlos Gomez Herrera 64 64 a Roberto Marcora (ITA) cuartos Carlos Gomez Herrera 62 3/1 ret a Dino Marcan (CRO) 2ªronda Carlos Gomez Herrera 63 62 a Nebojsa Peric (SRB) 1ªronda Carlos Gomez Herrera 64 60 a Lorenzo Papasidero (ITA) |
||||
13/08/2012 |
ITF Masculino: CROATIA F7 |
1º- Heller 2º- Rola |
||
Semana 34 | Croacia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Peter Heller (GER) 64 60 a Blaz Rola (SLO) 1ªronda Blaz Rola (SLO) 63 62 a Adria Mas clasif previa Adria Mas 61 63 a Mario Kargl (AUT) 2ªprevia Adria Mas 16 76 62 a Filip Setic (CRO) 1ªprevia Nerman Fatic (BIH) 60 60 a Alejandro Salmeron |
||||
13/08/2012 |
ITF Masculino: POLAND F4 |
1º- Lojda 2º- Przysiezny |
||
Semana 34 | Polonia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Dusan Lojda (CZE) 62 36 75 a Michal Przysiezny (POL) 1ªronda Andriej Kapas (POL) 63 76 a Jeremias Lima Yannik Reuter (BEL) 62 63 a Enrique Lopez clasif previa Jeremias Lima 63 63 a Marcin Chlebowski (POL) 2ªprevia Jeremias Lima 61 60 a Antoni Orlinski (POL) |