Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/10/2012 |
ITF Masculino: MOROCCO F6 |
1º- Crivoi 2º- Ouahab |
||
Semana 43 | Marruecos | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Victor Crivoi (ROU) 63 16 64 a Lamine Ouahab (ALG) cuartos Jiri Vesely (CZE) 63 64 a Jordi Samper 2ªronda Jordi Samper 60 63 a Loic Ducourau (FRA) Lamine Ouahab (ALG) 26 76 62 a Roberto Carballes Victor Crivoi (ROU) 61 62 a Pol Toledo Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA) 64 62 a Pablo Carreño 1ªronda Jordi Samper 62 63 a Reda Karakhi (MAR) Marc Sieber (GER) 64 75 a Dario Perez Roberto Carballes 61 63 a Yassine Idmbarek (MAR) Lamine Ouahab (ALG) 62 63 a Oriol Roca Pol Toledo 63 76 a Lukas Koncilia (AUT) Joshua Ward-Hibbert (GBR) 4/2 ret a Gerard Granollers Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA) 46 75 60 a Eduard Esteve Pablo Carreño 63 62 a Laslo Urrutia (CHI) |
||||
15/10/2012 |
ITF Masculino: NIGERIA F1 |
1º- Lopez 2º- Sabry |
||
Semana 43 | Nigeria | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Enrique Lopez 75 16 64 a Sherif Sabry (EGY) final dobles Kamil Capkovic/Ruan Roelofse (SVK/RSA) 64 62 a Enrique Lopez/Alessandro Bega (ITA) semis Enrique Lopez 63 36 61 a Kento Takeuchi (JPN) cuartos Enrique Lopez 36 76 60 a Ruan Roelofse (RSA) 2ªronda Enrique Lopez-Perez 64 64 a Borja Rodriguez-Manzano 1ªronda Enrique Lopez-Perez 63 61 a Tunde Segodo (BEN) Borja Rodriguez-Manzano 60 62 a Lawal Shehu (NGR) |
||||
15/10/2012 |
ITF Masculino: FRANCE F21 |
1º- Authom 2º- Burquier |
||
Semana 43 | Francia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Maxime Authom (BEL) 62 36 62 a Gregoire Burquier (FRA) 1ªronda Moritz Baumann (GER) 57 63 64 a Andres Artuñedo Marin Draganja (CRO) 61 26 64 a Pedro Salas 2ªprevia Jean Andersen (RSA) 76 76 a Vicente Joli Vincent Stouff (FRA) 63 46 63 a Carlos Poch 1ªprevia Florian Lakat (FRA) 64 62 a Aleksei Nerushenko Vicente Joli 63 62 a Abdoulkarim Ali (FRA) Vincent Stouff (FRA) 60 60 a Pol Gonzalez Gil |
||||
15/10/2012 |
ITF Masculino: ALGERIA F2 |
1º- Diez 2º- Slabinsky |
||
Semana 43 | Argelia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Steven Diez (CAN) 46 64 61 a Alexander Slabinsky (GBR) final dobles Marc Giner/ Steven Diez (CAN) 64 62 a Francesc Montañes/Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) semis Steven Diez (CAN) 64 64 a Marc Giner cuartos Marc Giner 60 62 a Roberto Ortega 2ªronda Marc Giner 61 46 62 a Carlos Boluda Roberto Ortega 63 62 a Matthieu Vierin (ITA) 1ªronda Sam Barry (IRL) 64 62 a Jose-Anton Salazar Marc Giner 64 63 a Ameur Ben Hassen (TUN) Carlos Boluda 63 75 a Adam Sanjurjo Roberto Ortega 61 64 a Sergio Perez-Perez 2ªprevia Jose-Anton Salazar 62 2/0 ret a Christian Plattes (GER) Sergio Perez 76 61 a Goncalo Pereira (POR) Goncalo Loureiro (POR) 26 75 61 a Francesc Montañes 1ªprevia Sergio Perez 61 64 a Sabri Ghozali (ALG) |