Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/10/2012 |
ITF Masculino: FRANCE F22 |
1º- Martin 2º- Authom |
||
Semana 44 | Francia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Fabrice Martin (FRA) 63 62 a Maxime Authom (BEL) semis Fabrice Martin (FRA) 76 76 a Adrian Menendez cuartos Adrian Menendez 60 75 a Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) 2ªronda Fabrice Martin (FRA) 63 62 a David Perez Sanz Adrian Menendez 61 63 a Alban Meuffels (NED) 1ªronda Maxime Authom (BEL) 75 61 a Carlos Poch David Perez Sanz 46 76 75 a Filip Veger (CRO) Adrian Menendez 61 64 a Elie Rousset (FRA) clasif previa Carlos Poch 57 61 64 a Jordan Ubiergo (FRA) |
||||
22/10/2012 |
ITF Masculino: ALGERIA F3 |
1º- Diez 2º- Picco |
||
Semana 44 | Argelia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Steven Diez (CAN) 61 46 62 a Francesco Picco (ITA) final dobles Marc Giner/ Mark Vervoort (NED) 63 64 a Kevin Albonetti/ Jan-Wouter Roep (ITA/NED) semis Steven Diez (CAN) 62 36 75 a Alexander Lazov (BUL) Francesco Picco (ITA) 57 63 63 a Marc Giner cuartos Steven Diez (CAN) 61 63 a Goncalo Loureiro (POR) Alexander Lazov (BUL) 63 61 a Jose Anton Salazar Marc Giner 62 67 63 a Younes Rachidi (MAR) 2ªronda Steven Diez (CAN) wo a Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) Goncalo Loureiro (POR) 76 16 76 a Roberto Ortega Jose Anton Salazar 62 26 63 a Adam Sanjurjo Marc Giner 76 62 a Carlos Boluda 1ªronda Roberto Ortega 62 63 a Matthieu Vierin (ITA) Jose Anton Salazar 76 75 a Goncalo Falcao (POR) Adam Sanjurjo 60 62 a Mehdi Rihane (ALG) Mark Vervoort (NED) 62 64 a Francesc Montañes Carlos Boluda 76 61 a Daniel Glancy (IRL) Marc Giner 62 60 a Kevin Albonetti (ITA) clasif previa Francesc Montañes 60 64 a Hichem Yasri (ALG) |
||||
22/10/2012 |
ITF Masculino: GREAT BRITAIN F18 |
1º- Knittel 2º- Puetz |
||
Semana 44 | Reino Unido | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Bastian Knittel (GER) 61 62 a Tim Puetz (GER) semis Bastian Knittel (GER) 61 62 a Arnau Brugues cuartos Arnau Brugues 61 60 a Kevin Krawietz (GER) 2ªronda Arnau Brugues 64 16 63 a Yannick Ebbinghaus (NED) 1ªronda Arnau Brugues 76 63 a Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) |
||||
22/10/2012 |
ITF Masculino: GREECE F4 |
1º- Kern 2º- Sadecky |
||
Semana 44 | Grecia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: carpet | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Robin Kern (GER) 61 76 a Alexander Sadecky (SUI) 2ªronda Robin Kern (GER) 63 76 a Jaime Pulgar 1ªronda Jaime Pulgar 76 46 64 a Miki Jankovic (SRB) |
||||
22/10/2012 |
ITF Masculino: MOROCCO F7 |
1º- Crivoi 2º- Ouahab |
||
Semana 44 | Marruecos | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Victor Crivoi (ROU) 60 63 a Lamine Ouahab (ALG) cuartos Marc Sieber (GER) 76 46 60 a Pablo Carreño Lamine Ouahab (ALG) 60 63 a Eduard Esteve Steven Moneke (GER) 64 61 a Roberto Carballes 2ªronda Victor Crivoi (ROU) 61 60 a Pol Toledo Pablo Carreño 61 64 a Joshua Ward-Hibbert (GBR) Eduard Esteve 46 63 62 a Jordi Samper Roberto Carballes 62 63 a Hicham Khaddari (MAR) 1ªronda Pol Toledo 76 63 a Mehdi Ziadi (MAR) Victor Crivoi (ROU) 61 62 a Rafael Mazon Pablo Carreño 64 63 a Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA) Lukas Koncilia (AUT) 4/3 ret a Dario Perez Marc Sieber (GER) 61 62 a Juan Lizariturry Jordi Samper 62 62 a Loic Ducourau (FRA) Eduard Esteve 62 2/0 ret a Abdelkader Benabdellah (MAR) Steven Moneke (GER) 60 64 a Oriol Roca Roberto Carballes 61 36 64 a Thomas Giraudeau (FRA) clasif previa Pol Toledo 46 62 62 a Romain Jurd (FRA) 2ªprevia Pol Toledo 61 62 a Amine Boubeker (MAR) 1ªprevia Diogo Lourenco (POR) 60 60 a Yusef Dris Ahmed Khalid Allouch (MAR) 76 62 a Yannick Martell Tobias Hinzmann (GER) 61 62 a David De Leon |
||||
22/10/2012 |
ITF Masculino: NIGERIA F2 |
1º- Lopez 2º- Roelofse |
||
Semana 44 | Nigeria | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Enrique Lopez Perez 60 64 a Ruan Roelofse (RSA) final dobles Kamil Capkovic/ Ruan Roelofse (RSA) 61 62 a Enrique Lopez Perez/ Alessandro Bega (ITA) semis Enrique Lopez Perez 63 63 a Kento Takeuchi (JPN) cuartos Enrique Lopez Perez 63 63 a Kamil Capkovic (SVK) 2ªronda Enrique Lopez Perez 76 62 a Mario Eckardt (GER) 1ªronda Enrique Lopez 61 67 63 a Terence Nugent (CIV) Sherif Sabry (EGY) 64 61 a Borja Rodriguez Manzano |
||||
22/10/2012 |
ITF Masculino: TURKEY F41 |
1º- Galung 2º- Korolev |
||
Semana 44 | Turquia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jesse Huta Galung (NED) 63 63 a Evgeny Korolev (KAZ) 2ªronda Mirza Basic (BIH) 61 64 a Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen 1ªronda Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen 64 75 a Viktor Filipenko (HUN) 1ªprevia Yannick Thivant (FRA) 63 62 a Ivan Gomez Mantilla |