Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/03/2013 |
ITF Masculino: BADALONA F6 |
1º- Carreño 2º- Samper |
||
Semana 11 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Pablo Carreño 26 61 76 a Jordi Samper final dobles Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen/Jordi Marse 36 64 13/11 a Jaume Pla/Pol Toledo semis Jordi Samper 60 61 a Pere Riba Pablo Carreño 62 63 a Roberto Carballes cuartos Pere Riba 75 64 a Taro Daniel (JPN) Jordi Samper 64 61 a Gerard Granollers Roberto Carballes 67 63 64 a Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN) Pablo Carreño 61 64 a Will Gray (USA) 2ªronda Taro Daniel (JPN) 62 63 a David Estruch Pere Riba 62 62 a Marc Giner Jordi Samper 60 61 a Ricardo Ojeda Gerard Granollers 76 67 64 a Oliver Golding (GBR) Roberto Carballes 62 62 a David Perez Sanz Pablo Carreño 62 76 a Leonel Videla (ARG) Will Gray (USA) 67 61 64 a Sergio Martos 1ª ronda Taro Daniel (JPN) 63 46 62 a Pol Toledo David Estruch 63 60 a Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen Pere Riba 63 60 a Roger Perez Jane Marc Giner 75 63 a Marc Garcia Roman Jordi Samper 60 60 a Norbert Nagyi (AUT) Ricardo Ojeda 64 62 a Marc Rath (AUT) Oliver Golding (GBR) 62 63 a Pol Gonzalez Gil Gerard Granollers 36 75 76 a Andoni Vivanco Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN) 67 62 04 ret a Edualdo Bonet David Perez Sanz 63 64 a Nicolas Santos (BRA) Roberto Carballes 62 62 a A Rumyantsev (RUS) Pablo Carreño 61 61 a Oriol Roca Sergio Martos 64 61 a Slobodan Jevtic (SRB) clas previa Andoni Vivanco 60 61 a Francesco Bessire (ITA) Sergio Martos 62 64 a Ivan Gakhov (RUS) Egor Kovalev (RUS) 64 62 a Jaume-Antoni Munar Edualdo Bonet 67 63 75 a Carlos Boluda Marc Garcia Roman 60 62 a Antonio Campo (ITA) 3ª previa Andoni Vivanco 64 60 a Joan-Carles Alcala Francesco Bessire (ITA) 62 63 a Aaron Colas Patrick Daciek (USA) 62 26 63 a Andres Biosca Sergio Martos 63 64 a Ryoma Sloane (NZL) Maximo Chazal (FRA) 62 60 a Alex valeriano Vasile Antonescu (ROU) 75 61 a Sergio Viane Jaume-Antoni Munar 61 63 a Francesc Montañes Carlos Boluda 62 64 a Daniel Casasblancas Edualdo Bonet 62 62 a Philip Kunhen (GER) Leonel Videla (ARG) 61 61 a David Jorda Marc Garcia Roman 63 63 a James Palmer (AUS) Antonio Campo (ITA) 62 63 a David Subira 2ª previa Andoni Vivanco 60 61 a Leo-Kim Schoerner (GER) Joan-Carles Alcala 62 62 a Carlos Becke (GER) Oleksandre Podgursky (UKR) 76 76 a Joan Bonavila Slobodan Jevtic (SRB) 36 64 62 a Eduard Guell Aaron Colas 63 63 a Alvaro Lopez San-Martin Andres Biosca 62 62 a Don Dowson (AUS) Ryama Sloane (NZL) 62 64 a Joan Ramon Sergio Martos 60 61 a A Vakouftsis (GRE) Sergio Viane 64 64 a John-Martin Daemstaedter (GER) Egor Kovalev (RUS) 62 76 a Javier Fernandez Jaume-Antoni Munar 63 62 Marc Isern Francesc Montañes 60 61 a Max Andrrews (GER) Carlos Boluda 64 16 64 a Mario Vilella Daniel Casasblancas 20 ret a Ivan Esquerdo Edualdo Bonet 60 61 a Carlos Donat Philip Kunhen (GER) 61 46 63 a Ricky Ventura David Jorda 64 62 a Alberto Barroso Will Grey (USA) 64 62 a Jordi Mas de Ugarte Marc Garcia Roman 60 61 a Efekan Bulbul (TUR) James Palmer (AUS) 64 67 76 a Kevin Garcia de Reuse David Subira 26 62 64 a Quim Sorni 1ª previa Andoni Vivanco 60 61 a Antonio Battle Joan-Carles Alcala 60 20 ret a Jose Hidalgo Carlos Becke (GER) 76 63 a Jordi Llopart Joan Bonavila 61 76 a Hector Garcia Oliveda Eduard Guell 64 64 a Pol Vaquero Francesco Bessire (ITA) 60 60 a Daniel Luque Alvaro Lopez San-Martin 63 60 a Mohammed Reda (KUW)ammed Aaron Colas 46 61 64 a Andreas Aravis (CYP)aron Andres Biosca 62 62 a Gauthier Steiner (BEL) Dan Dowson (AUS) 63 60 a Gerard Platero Aggelos Venizelos (GRE) 75 36 62 a Gabriel Polo Patrick Daciek (USA) 60 62 a Guillermo Quer Jordi Muñoz Abreu (VEN) 63 60 a Jose-maria Batalla Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 64 64 a Oriol Cano Joan Ramon 16 62 75 a Marko Rajic (SRB)s Sergio Martos 62 61 a Alejandro Salmeron Jeremias Lima 26 75 64 a Jaume Pla Alex Valeriano 62 60 a Anton Kropotkin (RUS) Ferran Calvo 76 62 a Melik Felern (FRA) Tudor-Cristian Sulea (ROU) 63 63 a Antonio Bueno Vasile Antonescu (RUS) 62 61 a Aleksei Nerushenko John-Martin Daemstaedter (GER) 62 64 a Alberto Nieto Sergio Viane 63 63 a Aria Harajchi (SUI) Egor Kovalev (RUS) 76 36 76 a Mark Vervoort (NED)gor Javier Fernandez 63 61 a Jose-Mauricio Del Rio (MEX) Lucas Maccone (BEL) 64 64 a Sergio Castellon Oleksandr Gorovyts (UKR) 64 61 a Jose-Vicent Monsonis Jaume-Antoni Munar 63 60 a Manel Perez Esteve Marc Isern 52 ret a Giacomo Guelfo (ITA) Francesc Montañes 61 62 a Alvaro rentero Max Andrrews (GER) 64 64 a David Gonzalez Rodriguez Carlos Boluda 64 62 a Oscar Mesquida Mario Vilella 62 63 a Daniele Cattanero (ITA) Daniel Casasblancas 64 46 61 a Jose-Manuel Ortega Ivan Esquerdo 63 60 a Sergi Espias Carlos Donat 06 64 63 a Zeljko Milovic (SRB) Edualdo Bonet 62 60 a Alvar de la Mano Ricky Ventura 64 75 a Sixto Segovia (ARG) David Jorda 61 64 a Manuel Aragon Alberto Barroso 63 60 a Oriol Garrobe Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER) 60 62 a Alex Fillat Jerper Korsbaek (DEN) 60 60 a F Llorens Jordi Mas de Ugarte 60 62 a Alberto Lapiedra Will Grey (USA) 62 62 a Pau Martin Marc Garcia Roman 60 61 a Ross-Tiree Wilson (GBR)yvan Kevin Garcia de Reuse 76 36 63 a Bruno Mardones James Palmer (AUS) 61 75 a Adrian Varano Quim Sorni 62 63 a Carlos Torres David Subira 61 60 a Luigi Malasoma (ITA) |
||||
11/03/2013 |
ITF Masculino: PORTUGAL F4 |
1º- Marie 2º- Tavares |
||
Semana 11 | Portugal | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jules Marie (FRA) 64 36 64 a Leonardo Tavares (POR) cuartos Leonardo Tabares (POR) 64 46 64 a Guillermo Olaso 2ªronda Daniel Glancy (IRL) 75 64 a Carlos Gomez Herrera Goncalo Falcao (POR) 75 64 a Roberto Ortega Guillermo Olaso 76 26 63 a Jaime Pulgar 1ª ronda Carlos Gomez Herrera 63 61 a Daniele Pepe (ITA) Rui Machado (POR) 62 36 62 a Hasier Pastor Laurant Malouli (FRA) 75 36 61 a Adam Sanjurjo Roberto Ortega 76 61 a Alex Blumenberg (BRA) Goncalo Falcao (POR) 75 63 a Andres Artuñedo Joao Domingues (POR) 67 63 75 a Ricardo Villacorta Colin O`Brien (IRL) 75 63 a Enrique Lopez Perez Jaime Pulgar 60 46 64 a Frederico-Ferreira Silva (POR) Guillermo Olaso 67 64 64 a Giammarco Cacace (ITA) clas previa Daniele Pepe (ITA) 64 46 75 a Alberto Santos Hasier Pastor 60 63 a Tiago Cacao (POR) 2ª previa Nils Brinkman (GER) 64 63 a David Vega Romain Barbosa (POR) 63 63 a David de Leon Hasier Pastor 26 62 60 a Jose-Maria Moya (POR) Alberto Santos 63 62 a Fernando Santos (POR) 1ª previa Diogo Rocha (POR) 60 61 a Eduardo Rico Joao Barra[/b] 62 62 a Pablo Chouza |
||||
11/03/2013 |
ITF Masculino: FRANCE F5 |
1º- Jouan 2º- Guez |
||
Semana 11 | Francia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Romain Jouan (FRA) 63 60 a David Guez (FRA) clasif previa Matthieu Roy (FRA) 60 63 a Rafael Roig 2ªprevia Rafael Roig Balaguer 61 60 a Matthieu Asgarian (FRA) |
||||
11/03/2013 |
ITF Masculino: CROATIA F4 |
1º- Pospisil 2º- Grozdanov |
||
Semana 11 | Croacia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) 62 61 a Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL) clasif previa Dominik Suc (CZE) 75 61 a Oscar Sabate 2ªprevia Oscar Sabate 36 64 63 a Andrea Attrice (ITA) 1ªprevia Oscar Sabate 64 62 a Nicolas Kicker (ARG) |
||||
11/03/2013 |
ITF Masculino: ISRAEL F6 |
1º- Chen 2º- Neuchrist |
||
Semana 11 | Israel | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Ti Chen (TPE) 64 63 a Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) 2ªronda Igor Smilansky (ISR) 46 63 64 a Jose-Anton Salazar 1ª ronda Jose-Anton Salazar 36 76 62 a Dominik Schulz clasif previa Jose-Anton Salazar c Zach Itzstein (AUS) 2ªprevia Jose-Anton Salazar 63 75 a Aviv Darmon (ISR) 1ªprevia Jose-Anton Salazar 60 61 a Edan Bakshi (ISR) |