Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/05/2013 |
ITF Masculino: VIC F11 |
1º- Checa 2º- Granollers |
||
Semana 21 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jose Checa 36 64 60 a Gerard Granollers final dobles Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen/Jordi Marse 76 63 a Oriol Roca/Marc Vervoort (NED) semis Jose Checa 16 75 63 a Jordan Thompson (AUS) Gerard Granollers 61 63 a Artem Sitak (NZL) cuartos Jose Checa 64 61 a Eduard Esteve Jordan Thompson (AUS) 64 26 75 a Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen Artem Sitak (NZL) 62 63 a Oriol Roca Gerard Granollers 76 67 63 a Leonel Videla (ARG) 2ª ronda Jose Checa 61 60 a Ferran Ventura Eduard Esteve 63 62 a Jordi Muñoz Abreu (VEN) Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen 06 63 61 a R Ramanathan (IND) Oriol Roca 62 63 a David Perez Sanz Artem Sitak (NZL) 63 57 64 a Marcos Giraldi Gerard Granollers 63 63 a Edualdo Bonet 1ª ronda Jose Checa 36 64 63 a Miki Jankovic (SRB) Ferran Ventura 61 62 a Marc Vervoort (NED) Eduard Esteve 63 60 Juan Lizariturry Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen 61 26 75 a Jason Kubler (AUS) Sander Guille (BEL) 26 64 62 a Jaume Pla David Perez Sanz 63 62 a Roger Ordeix Oriol Roca 64 62 a Arnau Dachs Marcos Giraldi 63 64 a David Jorda Edualdo Bonet 57 61 76 a Pol Toledo Gerard Granollers 63 76 a Ashwin Vijayragavan (IND) clas previa Edualdo Bonet 63 61 a Jai Andrijic (AUS) Leonel Videla (ARG) 60 61 a Francesc Montañes David Jorda 63 62 a Goncalo Oliveira (POR) Bradley Mousley (AUS) 26 75 64 a Adria Mas Sander Guille (BEL) 46 63 76 a Marc Garcia Roman Marc Giraldi 63 ret a Carlos Poch Ferran Ventura 62 61 a Hector Garcia Oliveda 2ª previa Edualdo Bonet 62 46 63 a Marc Collado Jai Andrijic (AUS) 60 61 a Alex Valeriano Ashwin Vijayragavan (IND) 60 60 a Oriol Garrobe Olivier Duberville (FRA) 63 61 a Marc Santamaria Francesc Montañes 63 46 64 a Jose-Antonio Munar David Jorda 64 64 a M Jayaprakashn (IND) Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 63 54 ret a Jaume Santo Adria Mas 63 62 a Carlos Capel Marc Garcia Roman 61 63 a Go-Mazhar Nakamichi (JPN) Sander Guille (BEL) 61 62 a Albert Codina Marc Giraldi 62 63 a Oscar Mesquida Carlos Poch 60 61 a Giacomo Guelfo (ITA) Ferran Ventura 62 62 a Kevin Garcia de Reuse Hector Garcia Oliveda 64 10 ret a Eric Garcia Crespo 1ª previa Edualdo Bonet 64 61 a Javier Fernandez Marc Collado 64 62 a Harrison Lombe (AUS) Alex Valeriano 61 63 a Gerard Junyent A Vijayragavan (IND) 61 75 a David Subiravid Oriol Garrobe 63 62 a Stanislav Nikulckikov (KAZ) Marc Santamaria 62 61 a Roger Almato Leonel Videla (ARG) 61 64 a Alberto Barroso Andres Zepeda (MEX) 60 60 a David de Leon Jose-Antonio Munar 62 63 a Nuno Cotrim (POR) Francesc Montañes 61 61 a Joel Cannell (GBR) M Jayaprakashn (IND) 61 60 a AlexMorilla David Jorda 61 61 a James Palmer (AUS) Jaume Santo 75 76 a Melik Feler (FRA) Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 60 61 a Gerard Sola Bradley Mousley (AUS) 61 62 a Pol Vaquero Carlos Capel 75 76 a Pol Gonzalez Adria Mas 62 62 a Gerard Platero Marc Garcia Roman 46 62 61 a Antonio Batlle Albert Codina 62 60 a Aleksa Aleksic (SRB) Marc Giraldi 60 60 a Jose-Maria Batalla Oscar Mesquida 76 36 75 a Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER) Giacomo Guelfo (ITA) 56 ret a Daniel Casablancas Carlos Poch 63 63 a Tristan Tringali (AUS) Ferran Ventura 64 64 a Lucas Mccone (BEL) Kevin Garcia de Reuse 60 64 a Manel Esteve Hector Garcia Oliveda 16 55 ret a Enric Guaita Eric Garcia Crespo 75 64 a Alberto Nieto |
||||
20/05/2013 |
ITF Masculino: PORTUGAL F7 |
1º- Domingues 2º- Pauffley |
||
Semana 21 | Portugal | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Joao Domingues (POR) 76 63 a Neil Pauffley (GBR) final dobles Gonçalo Falcao/ Frederico Gil (POR) 76 76 a Carlos Boluda/ Roberto Ortega 2ªronda Erik Crepaldi (ITA) 63 61 a Ivan Arenas Andre Gaspar (POR) 76 61 a David Vega Neil Paufley (GBR) 60 75 a Carlos Boluda 1ªronda Ivan Arenas 76 60 a Andre Caiado (POR) Yannick Jankovits (FRA) 60 63 a Eduardo Urgell Leonardo Tavares (POR) 62 60 a Adam Sanjurjo David Vega 63 64 a Laurent Malouli (FRA) Carlos Boluda 75 41 ret a Ricardo Villacorta Mathieu Rodrigues (FRA) 06 75 64 a Roberto Ortega clasif previa Eduardo-Andres Urgell 75 64 a Michael Laser (USA) Carlos Boluda 75 61 a Tiago Cacao (POR) Henrique Sousa (POR) 64 61 a Samuel Ribeiro Gonçalo Falcao (POR) 64 61 a Ibai Gomez 2ª previa Michael Laser (USA) 61 75 a Jose-Manuel Roman Eduardo-Andres Urgell 62 60 a Iñigo Santos Alvarez De Mon Carlos Boluda 63 62 a Jose-Maria Fantova Tiago Cacao (POR) 61 63 a Adrian Di Felice Hasier Pastor c Ricardo Jorge (POR) Samuel Ribeiro 60 63 a Christopher Reynolds (GBR) Ibai Gomez 75 76 a Jessy Kalambay (SUI) 1ªprevia Jose-Manuel Roman 75 60 a Domingos Sousa (POR) Eduardo-Andres Urgell 46 62 60 a Pedro Laureano (POR) Jose-Maria Fantova 76 63 a Alexander Khalanskiy (RUS) Adrian Di Felice 62 62 a Rui Emanuel Silva (POR) Romain Barbosa (BEL) 62 62 a Manuel Luis-Lamelas Ibai Gomez wo a Goncalo Andrade (POR) |
||||
20/05/2013 |
ITF Masculino: BULGARIA F2 |
1º- Mesaros 2º- Kutrovsky |
||
Semana 21 | Bulgaria | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Kristijan Mesaros (CRO) 57 64 62 a Dimitar Kutrovsky (BUL) semis Kristijan Mesaros (CRO) wo a Carlos Gomez-Herrera cuartos Carlos Gomez-Herrera 46 62 60 a Serafim Grozev (BUL) 2ªronda Carlos Gomez-Herrera 26 62 63 a Nico Matic (GER) Serafim Grozev (BUL) 62 75 a Mario Vilella 1ªronda Carlos Gomez-Herrera 62 57 61 a Petar Trendafilov (BUL) Mario Vilella 64 63 a Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) clasif previa Mario Vilella 63 63 a Danail Tarpov (BUL) 2ªprevia Mario Vilella 61 61 a Nikki Roenn (GBR) Mikhail Balmashev (RUS) 64 62 a Pascual Lucas |
||||
20/05/2013 |
ITF Masculino: KOREA F3 |
1º- Statham 2º- Lim |
||
Semana 21 | Korea | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jose Statham (NZL) 75 36 61 a Yong-Kyu Lim (KOR) 2ªronda Cheong-Eui KIM (KOR) 64 64 a Enrique Lopez-Perez 1ªronda Enrique Lopez-Perez 60 16 63 a Soong-Jae Cho (KOR) |
||||
20/05/2013 |
ITF Masculino: EGYPT F8 |
1º- Weissborn 2º- Hossam |
||
Semana 21 | Egipto | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT) 76 64 a Karim Hossam (EGY) clasif previa Darren K. Polkinghorne (AUS) 63 62 a Alejandro Salmeron |