Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/06/2013 |
ITF Masculino: MARTOS F17 |
1º- Diez 2º- Ramanathan |
||
Semana 24 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Steven Diez (CAN) 75 67 64 a Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) final dobles Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND)/Ashwin Vijayragavan (IND) 62 57 11/9 a Roberto Ortega/Ricardo Villacorta semis Steven Diez (CAN) 76 60 a David Vega Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) 76 50 ret a Jose Checa cuartos Steven Diez (CAN) 62 64 a Ashwin Vijayragavan (IND) David Vega 64 62 a Roberto Ortega Jose Checa 64 57 64 a Ricardo Villacorta 2ª ronda Steven Diez (CAN) 62 60 a Juan-Samuel Arauzo Ashwin Vijayragavan (IND) 67 62 64 a Pol Toledo David Vega 61 2/0 ret a Rafael Martinez (VEN) Roberto Ortega 62 61 a Jaume Pla Matthieu Roy (FRA) 46 62 63 a Samuel Ribeiro Ricardo Villacorta 36 76 61 a Andrew Whittington (AUS) Jose Checa 62 63 a Ricardo Ojeda 1ª ronda Steven Diez (CAN) 64 62 a Ivan Gakhov (RUS) Juan-Samuel Arauzo 63 76 a Oscar Mesquida Ashwin Vijayragavan (IND) 64 36 64 a Hasier Pastor Pol Toledo 63 75 a Sergio Martos Rafael Martinez (VEN) 63 75 a Ivan Arenas David Vega 63 61 a Nicholas Baez (USA) Jaume Pla 63 64 a Rafael Mazon Roberto Ortega 62 46 62 a Eduard Esteve Samuel Ribeiro 63 62 a Jaime Pulgar Matthieu Roy (FRA) 61 63 a Aaron Cortes Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) 61 64 a Pedro Dominguez Andrew Whittington (AUS) 63 64 a Marcos Giraldi Ricardo Villacorta 64 75 a Alejandro Augusto Ricardo Ojeda 62 60 a Goncalo Oliveira (POR) Jose Checa 63 60 a Andres Zepeda (MEX) clas previa Andres Zepeda (MEX) 76 64 a Borja Rodriguez Manzano Hasier Pastor 61 64 a Juan Beaus Oscar Mesquida 62 75 a Pablo Vivero Pedro Dominguez 63 46 60 a Egor Panyushkin (RUS) Jaume Pla 64 57 64 a Carlos Garcia Villanueva Rafael Martinez (VEN) 62 64 a Luis-Antonio Perez Perez Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 64 62 a Paco Climent 2ª previa Borja Rodriguez Manzano 64 61 a Ben Hoogland (USA) Hasier Pastor 63 62 a Fernando Bogajo Juan Beaus 62 61 a Leandro Serrano Pablo Vivero 63 63 a Philipp Aleksanyan (RUS) Oscar Mesquida 63 62 a Carlos Capel Pedro Dominguez 62 36 64 a James Palmer (AUS) Egor Panyushkin (RUS) 76 60 a Adam Lawton (GER) Carlos Garcia Villanueva 63 61 a Brian Cuypers (BEL) Jaume Pla 60 60 a Alejandro Bonilla (COL) Aaron Chaffee (USA) 61 61 a Manuel Montalvo c Luis-Antonio Perez Perez 63 61 a Alejandro Andino Paco Climent 60 61 a Tomas Martinez Galindo Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 75 61 a Jorge Gonzalez Soler 1ªprevia Fernando Bogajo 64 63 a Alex Molina Leandro Serrano 61 64 a Alvaro Rentero Pablo Vivero 61 60 a Pedro-Hector Alonso Oscar Mesquida 61 61 a Jesus Gutierrez Fuertes Egor Panyushkin (RUS) 61 60 a Miguel Muñoz Martinez Brian Cuypers (BEL) 60 36 62 a Manuel Jimenez Cruz Jaume Pla 60 62 a Tristan Tringali (AUS) Manuel Montalvo 62 60 a Rafael Moreno Luis-Antonio Perez Perez 63 61 a Frankie-Joe Hoar (GBR) Tomas Martinez Galindo 61 64 a Jonatan Moral Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 60 60 a Manuel Luis Jorge Gonzalez Soler 62 46 64 a Miguel Casco |
||||
10/06/2013 |
ITF Masculino: EGYPT F11 |
1º- Rath 2º- Vanneste |
||
Semana 24 | Egipto | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Marc Rath (AUT) 5/0 ret a Jeroen Vanneste (BEL) 1ªronda Ramy Kamal-Aita (EGY) 62 63 a Hector Garcia Oliveda 2ªprevia Mohamed Shabib (DEN) 62 64 a Pol Gonzalez |
||||
10/06/2013 |
ITF Masculino: MOROCCO F3 |
1º- Eriksson 2º- Ouahab |
||
Semana 24 | Marruecos | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Markus Eriksson (SWE) 62 63 a Lamine Ouahab (ALG) 2ªronda Tak-Khunn Wang (FRA) 61 62 a Marc Garcia Roman Isak Arvidsson (SWE) 63 63 a Adam Sanjurjo 1ªronda Marc Garcia-Roman 75 75 a Michael Bois (FRA) Tak-Khunn Wang (FRA) 62 64 a Carlos Boluda Micke Kontinen (FIN) 63 61 a Albert Alcaraz Christian Lindell (SWE) 62 63 a Mario Vilella Adam Sanjurjo 64 75 a Matias Castro (ARG) 1ªprevia David Couronne (FRA) 75 61 a Pascual Lucas |
||||
10/06/2013 |
ITF Masculino: KOREA F6 |
1º- Chung 2º- Lopez |
||
Semana 24 | Korea | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Hyeon Chung (KOR) 62 63 a Enrique Lopez Perez semis Enrique Lopez Perez 62 62 a Jung-Woong Na (KOR) cuartos Enrique Lopez Perez 64 64 a Duck-Hee Lee (KOR) 2ªronda Enrique Lopez Perez 62 60 a Dong-Hak Sin (KOR) 1ªronda Enrique Lopez Perez 62 62 a Dae-Soung Oh (KOR) |
||||
10/06/2013 |
ITF Masculino: SERBIA F1 |
1º- Zekic 2º- Petrovic |
||
Semana 24 | Serbia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Miljan Zekic (SRB) 76 62 a Danilo Petrovic (SRB) semis Danilo Petrovic (SRB) 61 75 a Juan Lizariturry cuartos Juan Lizariturry 36 64 62 a Nikola Ciric (SRB) 2ªronda Juan Lizariturry 60 61 a Luka Ilic (SRB) 1ªronda Juan Lizariturry 61 60 a Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB) |