Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/06/2013 |
ITF Masculino: GERMANY F6 |
1º- Jahn 2º- Capkovic |
||
Semana 25 | Alemania | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jeremy Jahn (GER) 63 60 a Kamil Capkovic (SVK) 1ªronda Theodoros Angelinos (GRE) 63 76 a Ferran Ventura clasif previa Ferran Ventura 67 63 75 a Andrei Plotniy (RUS) 2ªprevia Ferran Ventura 60 1/0 ret a Yannick Zuern (GER) 1ªprevia Ferran Ventura 61 61 a William Young (USA) |
||||
17/06/2013 |
ITF Masculino: MELILLA F18 |
1º- Villacorta 2º- Arenas |
||
Semana 25 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Ricardo Villacorta 61 64 a Ivan Arenas final dobles Ivan Arenas/Jaime Pulgar 62 76 a David Vega/Eduard Esteve semis Ivan Arenas 63 75 a Ricardo Ojeda Ricardo Villacorta 61 63 a Matthieu Roy (FRA) cuartos Ivan Arenas 64 63 a Jaime Pulgar Ricardo Ojeda 36 63 63 a Oriol Roca Matthieu Roy (FRA) 63 75 a David Vega Ricardo Villacorta 60 75 a Roberto Ortega 2ªronda Ivan Arenas 57 91 94 a Ivan Gakhov (RUS) David Jorda 63 63 a Jaime Pulgar Oriol Roca 64 62 a Eduard Esteve Ricardo Ojeda 62 63 a Borja Rodriguez Manzano Matthieu Roy (FRA) 62 63 a Samuel Ribeiro David Vega 63 61 a Henrique Sousa (POR) Ricardo Villacorta 64 60 a Goncalo Oliveira (POR) Roberto Ortega 57 75 64 a Jose-Antonio Salazar 1ª ronda Ivan Arenas 61 61 a Luis Perez Perez Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 64 64 a Aaron Cortes David Jorda 63 62 a Alejandro Augusto Jaime Pulgar 63 75 a Jordi Muñoz Abreu (VEN) Oriol Roca 61 62 a Melik Feler (FRA) Eduard Esteve 36 76 62 a Vasco Mensurado (POR) Borja Rodriguez Manzano 63 62 a Artur Completo (POR) Ricardo Ojeda 64 61 a Mattew Short (GBR) Samuel Ribeiro 36 64 64 a Emilien Firmin (FRA) Henrique Sousa (POR) 63 62 a Sergio Magro David Vega 64 62 a Pol Toledo Ricardo Villacorta 62 36 61 a Pedro Dominguez Jose-Antonio Salazar 63 63 a Ricky Ventura Roberto Ortega 60 60 a Fariduni Bakhodur (TJK) Clas previa Vasco Mensurado (POR) 64 62 a Manuel Luis David Jorda 63 60 a Samuel Ribeiro Ricky Ventura 75 75 a Artur Completo (POR) Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 64 63 a Fernando Bogajo Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 60 60 a Jesus Martinez Garcia 1ª previa Manuel Luis 60 30 ret a Miguel Muñoz James Palmer (AUS) 63 61 a Francisco Bohorquez David Jorda 62 63 a Alvaro Santamaria Ricky Ventura 63 62 a Alfonso Castellano Fernando Bogajo 36 64 62 a Brian Cuypers (BEL) Jesus Martinez Garcia 63 62 a Boris Atencia Fariduni Bakhodur (TJK) 62 61 a Javier Aznar |
||||
17/06/2013 |
ITF Masculino: EGYPT F12 |
1º- Karatsev 2º- Hossam |
||
Semana 25 | Egipto | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Aslan Karatsev (RUS) 64 75 a Karim Hossam (EGY) 1ªronda Loic Perret (SUI) 61 76 a Hector Garcia Oliveda clasif previa Hector Garcia Oliveda 60 64 a Karim Kadry (EGY) 2ªprevia Hector Garcia Oliveda 64 36 4/1 ret a Killian Davanzo (SUI) |
||||
17/06/2013 |
ITF Masculino: ROMANIA F4 |
1º- Machado 2º- Olaso |
||
Semana 25 | Rumania | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Rui Machado (POR) 62 60 a Guillermo Olaso final dobles Carlos Boluda/ Adam Sanjurjo 67 76 10/6 a Vlad-Victor Cornea/ Tudor-Cristian Sulea (ROU) semis Guillermo Olaso 61 61 a Patrick Ciorcilla (ROU) cuartos Guillermo Olaso 76 16 64 a Maxime Chazal (FRA) Rui Machado (POR) 62 62 a Adam Sanjurjo 2ªronda Guillermo Olaso 64 64 a Carlos Boluda Adam Sanjurjo 57 75 62 a Joss Espasandin (SUI) 1ªronda Guillermo Olaso 76 61 a Yanais Laurent (FRA) Carlos Boluda 76 64 a Ioan Farcas (ROU) Adam Sanjurjo 63 62 a Matthieu Vierin (ITA) |
||||
17/06/2013 |
ITF Masculino: SERBIA F2 |
1º- Zekic 2º- Petrovic |
||
Semana 25 | Serbia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Miljan Zekic (SRB) 61 75 a Danilo Petrovic (SRB) cuartos Marko Tepavac (SRB) 62 ret a Juan Lizariturry 2ªronda Juan Lizariturry 62 76 a Bojan Zdravkovic(SRB) 1ªronda Juan Lizariturry 63 61 a Alexandre Massa (FRA) |