Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/09/2013 |
ITF Masculino: GETAFE F31 |
1º- Roca 2º- Vega |
||
Semana 38 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Oriol Roca 75 63 a David Vega final dobles David Perez Sanz/Jaime Pulgar 57 64 10/8 a Roberto Ortega/Oriol Roca semis David Vega 76 64 a Ricardo Villacorta Oriol Roca 62 76 a Jaime Pulgar cuartos Ricardo Villacorta 62 57 64 a Roberto Ortega David Vega 62 64 a Yannick Jankovits (FRA) Jaime Pulgar 62 63 a Federico Zeballos (BOL) Oriol Roca 64 76 a David Perez Sanz 2ª ronda Roberto Ortega 61 76 a Alberto Santos Ricardo Villacorta 61 64 a Borja Rodriguez Manzano David Vega 62 64 a Christian-Florentin Voinea (ROU) Yannick Jankovits (FRA) 46 76 61 a Sergio Magro Jaime Pulgar 75 46 63 a Ivan Arenas Oriol Roca 61 75 a David Jorda David Perez Sanz 76 62 a Jaime Fermosell 1ª ronda Roberto Ortega 61 16 63 a Jose-Antonio Salazar Alberto Santos 63 76 a Alejandro Mendoza (BOL) Borja Rodriguez Manzano 16 63 64 a Eduakdo Bonet Ricardo Villacorta 62 62 a Ibai Gomez David Vega 64 76 a Miguel Semmler Christian-Florentin Voinea (ROU) 46 60 63 a Diego Manrique Sergio Magro 63 63 a Gianmarco Nicolani (ITA) Federico Zeballos (BOL) 61 61 a Pedro Dominguez Paul Cayre (FRA) 62 63 a Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen Jaime Pulgar 75 76 a Rafael Mazon Ivan Arenas 75 64 a Ignacio Bachiller Oriol Roca 63 64 a Ricardo Ojeda David Jorda 64 61 a Kevin Garcia de Reuse jaime Fermosell 76 10 ret a Dorian Descloix (FRA) David Perez Sanz 60 61 a Bruno Lopez Garcia clas previa Alejandro Mendoza (BOL) 64 76 a Alex Molina Christian-Florentin Voinea (ROU) 62 63 a Alejandro Artuñedo Paul Cayre (FRA) 63 61 a Alejandro Bejar Pedro Dominguez 62 62 a Roberto Herrero Jaime Fermosell 63 75 a Eduardo Urgell Kevin Garcia de Reuse 63 63 a Faustino Arrogante Ignacio Bachiller 63 63 a James Palmer (AUS) Diego Manrique 63 61 a Mario Muniesa 2ª previa Alejandro Mendoza (BOL) 64 61 a Nacho Blazquez Alex Molina 61 62 a Mario Paccini Alejandro Artuñedo 63 61 a Nicholas Baez (USA) Christian-Florentin Voinea (ROU) 63 76 a leandro Serrano Paul Cayre (FRA) 63 63 a Javier Amantegui Alejandro Bejar 62 76 a Alejandro Ridruejo Pedro Dominguez 64 62 a Alejandro Reyes Roberto Herrero 64 76 a Daniel Casablancas Eduardo Urgell 64 62 a Nikita Kardivar (USA) Jaime Fermosell 61 61 a Alejandro Ibañez Faustino Arrogante 61 61 a Pahul Somani (IND) Kevin Garcia de Reuse 76 46 61 a Tristan Tringali (AUS) James Palmer (AUS) 61 61 a Jorge Blanco Ignacio Bachiller 36 62 61 a Patrick Mayer (GER) Mario Muniesa 61 67 61 a Guillermo Artiz Diego Manrique 63 76 Philipp Aleksanyan (RUS) 1ª previa Nacho Blazquez 64 64 a Alan Gadjiev (UZB) Mario Paccini 62 75 a Miguel Garcia Alex Molina 62 75 a Miguel Alvarez Christian-Florentin Voinea (ROU) 62 63 a Ivan Gijon leandro Serrano 30 ret a David Catala Javier Amantegui 26 76 62 a Miguel Vallejo Alejandro Ridruejo 36 63 60 a Rafael Moreno Alejandro Bejar 62 63 a Raul Madrid Alejandro Reyes 62 36 76 a Alexander Khalanskiy (RUS) Roberto Herrero 62 76 a Ignacio Tejerina Daniel Casablancas 61 64 a Jorge Blanco Eduardo Urgell 26 75 63 a Alberto Romero Jaime Fermosell 63 26 64 a Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER) Alejandro Ibañez 61 76 a Alberto Caceres Pahul Somani (IND) 61 62 a Anton Uribe Faustino Arrogante 64 36 64 a Carlos Donat Kevin Garcia de Reuse 67 64 62 a Piercarlo Bianciardi (ITA) Tristan Tringali (AUS) 57 60 62 a Rafael Gonzalez Almazan Jorge Blanco 63 26 64 a Juan Ortiz Couder James Palmer (AUS) 62 62 a Alvaro de la Osa Patrick Mayer (GER) 63 62 a Santiago Plaza Ignacio Bachiller 64 63 a Guillermo Nicolas Mario Muniesa 62 60 a Bruno Mardones Guillermo Artiz 62 76 a Alberto Maza Philipp Aleksanyan (RUS) 63 60 a Daniel Lavalle Diego Manrique 62 61 a Yahir Alcolea |
||||
16/09/2013 |
ITF Masculino: KUWAIT F1 |
1º- Ghareeb 2º- Myneni |
||
Semana 38 | Kuwait | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Mohammad Ghareeb (KUW) 64 61 a Saketh Myneni (IND) 2ªronda Mohammad Ghareeb (KUW) 60 60 a Jaume Santo 1ªronda Abdulhameed Alshatti (KUW) 60 16 60 a Carlos Capel Jaume Santo 61 62 a Dawood Sayed (KUW) clasif previa Jaume Santo 60 60 a Fahad Aljassar (KUW) Carlos Capel 61 61 a AbdelRahman Al Bitar (EGY) |
||||
16/09/2013 |
ITF Masculino: EGYPT F25 |
1º- Bourgue 2º- Maamoun |
||
Semana 38 | Egipto | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Mathias Bourgue (FRA) 64 62 a Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY) cuartos Mathias Bourgue (FRA) 75 76 a Pol Toledo 2ªronda Pol Toledo 64 63 a Marlon Oliveira (BRA) 1ªronda Pol Toledo 63 62 a Filippo Borella (ITA) |
||||
16/09/2013 |
ITF Masculino: FRANCE F16 |
1º- Desein 2º- Authom |
||
Semana 38 | Francia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Niels Desein (BEL) 64 64 a Maxime Authom (BEL) clasif previa Tristan Lamasine (FRA) 62 76 a Ivan Gomez Mantilla 2ªprevia Ivan Gomez Mantilla 75 63 c Nelis de Meyer (BEL) 1ªprevia Ivan Gomez Mantilla 63 61 a Lofo Ramiaramanana (MAD) |
||||
16/09/2013 |
ITF Masculino: TURKEY F37 |
1º- Grigelis 2º- Fortuna |
||
Semana 38 | Turquia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Laurynas Grigelis (LTU) 62 63 a Claudio Fortuna (ITA) clasif previa Deivids Juksa (LAT) 60 61 a Hector Garcia-Oliveda 2ªprevia Hector Garcia-Oliveda 61 61 a Paulo Coronado (BRA) |
||||
16/09/2013 |
ITF Masculino: KUWAIT F1 |
1º- Ghareeb 2º- Myneni |
||
Semana 38 | Kuwait | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Mohammad Ghareeb (KUW) 64 61 a Saketh Myneni (IND) 2ªronda Mohammad Ghareeb (KUW) 60 60 a Jaume Santo 1ªronda Abdulhameed Alshatti (KUW) 60 16 60 a Carlos Capel Jaume Santo 61 62 a Dawood Sayed (KUW) clasif previa Jaume Santo 60 60 a Fahad Aljassar (KUW) Carlos Capel 61 61 a AbdelRahman Al Bitar (EGY) |