Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/06/2014 |
ITF Masculino: PALMA DEL RIO F15 |
1º- Struvay 2º- Griguelis |
||
Semana 26 | Espana | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Eduardo Struvay (COL) 64 76 a Laurynas Griguelis (LTN) final dobles Jaume Pla /Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) 76 46 10/7 a Oriol Roca/Eduard Esteve semis Eduardo Struvay (COL) 62 61 a David Perez Sanz cuartos David Perez Sanz wo a David Vega Laurynas Griguelis (LTN) 61 63 a Oriol Roca 2ª ronda David Perez Sanz 57 76 63 a Niels Desein (BEL) David Vega 64 62 a M Reyes (MEX) Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) 36 61 75 a Jorge Hernando Eduardo Struvay (COL) 62 62 a Salvador Riveiro Eduardo Nava (USA) 61 36 76 a Borja Rodriguez Manzano Egor Gerasimov (BLR) 62 62 a Eduard Esteve Oriol Roca 61 62 a Ricardo Villacorta 1ª ronda Niels Desein (BEL)62 75 a Samuel Arauzo David Perez Sanz 60 61 a Martin Beran (CAN) David Vega 75 61 a Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) Jorge Hernando 64 62 a Jaume Pla Salvador Riveiro 64 46 62 a Mattiew Short (GBR) Eduardo Struvay (COL) 61 63 a A Ibañez Eduardo Nava (USA) 61 64 a Ivan Arenas Borja Rodriguez Manzano 63 63 a Edin Zecevic (AUS) Eduard Esteve 61 61 a Bruno Mardones Egor Gerasimov (BLR) 16 64 63 a Carlos Gomez Herrera Oriol Roca 61 26 76 a Ricardo Ojeda Ricardo Villacorta 64 64 a Fernando Bogajo James Cluskey (IRL) 64 75 a Rafael Mazon clas previa Jorge Hernando c 62 62 a Alvaro Santamaria Bruno Mardones 61 75 a Nuno Deus (POR) Fernando Bodajo 61 63 a Vivek Gautam (IND) Eduardo Nava (USA) 46 63 75 a Alejandro Augusto Rafael Mazon 64 64 a Vasiliy Kichigin (RUS) Martin Beran (CAN) 63 61 a Jose Antonio Dugo 2ª previa Alvaro Santamaria 57 76 75 a Fariduni Bakhodur (TJK) Bruno Mardones 46 64 63 a Kevin Daun (SWE) Alejandro Augusto 64 63 a Melik Feler (FRA) Rafael Mazon 46 63 75 a George Papageorgiou (GRE) Vasiliy Kichigin (RUS) 63 63 a Bruno Argudo Jose Antonio Dugo 64 63 a Pedro Fernandez Salvador |
||||
23/06/2014 |
ITF Masculino: TURKEY F22 |
1º- Setkic 2º- Erhuden |
||
Semana 26 | Turquia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Aldin Setkic (BIH) 63 46 61 a Baris Erhuden (TUR) 2ªronda Andre Gaspar (POR) 62 61 a Daniel Armengol 1ªronda Daniel Armengol 62 46 60 a Jens Hauser (SUI) clasif previa Daniel Armengol 64 46 62 a Goncalo Falcao (POR) 2ªprevia Antoine Richard (CAN) 67 62 64 a Marc Collado Antonio Terzo (ITA) 61 62 a Ricky Ventura Daniel Armengol 61 36 76 a Andrew Ruppli (SUI) 1ªprevia Marc Collado 60 60 a Yigitcan Comlek (TUR) Ricky Ventura 60 62 a Mert-Naci Turker (TUR) Andrew Ruppli (SUI) 62 62 a Hector Garcia Oliveda Daniel Armengol 64 76 a Pavel Nejedly (CZE) |
||||
23/06/2014 |
ITF Masculino: FRANCE F12 |
1º- Couacaud 2º- Lestienne |
||
Semana 26 | Francia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Enzo Couacaud (FRA) 64 62 a Constant Lestienne (FRA) 1ªprevia Mikael Riondy (FRA) 62 63 a Gonzalo Arroyo Jerome Sciarrino (FRA) 60 63 a Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo |
||||
23/06/2014 |
ITF Masculino: ITALY F20 |
1º- Travaglia 2º- Marcora |
||
Semana 26 | Italia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Stefano Travaglia (ITA) 62 46 64 a Roberto Marcora (ITA) 1ªprevia Francesco Ferrari (ITA) 60 64 a David Subira |
||||
23/06/2014 |
ITF Masculino: NETHERLANDS F3 |
1º- Kubler 2º- Coppejans |
||
Semana 26 | Holanda | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jason Kubler (AUS) 63 67 63 a Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) 2ªronda Boy Westerhof (NED) 63 75 a Marc Fornell 1ªronda Marc Fornell 63 75 a Max de Vroome (NED) clasif previa Marc Fornell 63 60 a Henry Craig (USA) 2ªprevia Marc Fornell 63 60 a Bobbie de Goeijen (NED) Sebastiaan Bonapart (NED) 63 46 76 a Marco Neubau 1ªprevia Marc Fornell 76 62 a George Davies (GBR) Maxence Bonaventure (BEL) 63 63 a Rafael Roig Marco Neubau 62 75 a Yannick Staschen (GER) |
||||
23/06/2014 |
ITF Masculino: AUSTRIA F1 |
1º- Lustig 2º- Bellotti |
||
Semana 26 | Austria | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Daniel Lustig (CZE) 62 62 a Riccardo Bellotti (ITA) 1ªronda Dominik Schulz (GER) 46 64 64 a Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen |
||||
23/06/2014 |
ITF Masculino: BELGIUM F4 |
1º- Vandenbulcke 2º- Dubail |
||
Semana 26 | Bélgica | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) 62 61 a Julien Dubail (BEL) 2ªronda Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) 63 61 a Marc Giner 1ªronda Marc Giner 63 63 a Ivan Gomez Mantilla Simon Stevens (BEL) 76 2/1 ret a Pol Toledo clasif previa Ivan Gomez Mantilla 63 64 a Maxence Olivier (FRA) 1ªprevia Ivan Gomez Mantilla 62 60 a Ief Nollet (BEL) |
||||
23/06/2014 |
ITF Masculino: BULGARIA F3 |
1º- Bourgue 2º- Lazov |
||
Semana 26 | Bulgaria | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Mathias Bourgue (FRA) 64 63 a Alexander Lazov (BUL) 2ªronda Mathias Bourgue (FRA) 62 62 a Albert Alcaraz 1ªronda Albert Alcaraz 63 62 a Valentin Dimov (BUL) |
||||
23/06/2014 |
ITF Masculino: UKRAINE F9 |
1º- Molchanov 2º- Boltz |
||
Semana 26 | Ucrania | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Denys Molchanov (UKR) 75 62 a Sebastien Boltz (FRA) semis Sebastien Boltz (FRA) 64 67 75 a Jaime Pulgar cuartos Jaime Pulgar 62 63 a Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA) 2ªronda Jaime Pulgar 63 62 a Vladyslav Yanchenko (UKR) 1ªronda Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) 75 63 a Javier Pulgar Jaime Pulgar 63 61 a Oleg Khotkov (UKR) |