Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/09/2014 |
ITF Masculino: GETAFE F27 |
1º- Willis 2º- Lescure |
||
Semana 38 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Marcus Willis (GBR) 63 62 a Mick Lescure (FRA) final dobles Ivan Arenas/Jaime Pulgar 62 64 a Jorge Hernando/Samuel Arauzo semis Marcus Willis (GBR) 63 64 a Jaime Pulgar cuartos Marcus Willis (GBR) 61 64 a Ricardo Ojeda Jaime Pulgar 62 26 64 a Albert Alcaraz Mick Lescure (FRA) 62 76 a Ivan Arenas 2ª ronda Marcus Willis (GBR) 64 75 a Javier Pulgar c Ricardo Ojeda 64 61 a Arkadiusz Kocyla (POL) Jaime Pulgar 63 64 a Pedro Martinez Portero Albert Alcaraz 63 64 a Hassan Ndayishimiye (BDI) Mate Pavic (CRO) 76 67 76 a Jorge Hernando Ivan Arenas 60 76 a Cristian Voinea (ROU) 1ª ronda Javier Pulgar 64 67 75 a Adam Sanjurjo Ricardo Ojeda 64 63 a Alberto Romero Jaime Pulgar 61 63 a Jose Francisco Vidal Pedro Martinez Portero 75 75 a Pablo Vivero Albert Alcaraz 76 64 a Jaume Pla Hassan Ndayishimiye (BDI) 63 46 64 a Samuel Arauzo Mateo Martinez (ARG) 76 76 a Samuel Ribeiro Michael Grant (USA) 61 36 62 a Miguel Semmler Jorge Hernando 63 62 a Ibai Gomez Mate Pavic (CRO) 61 63 a Pedro Dominguez Paul Cayre (FRA) 64 63 a Andres Artuñedo Cristian Voinea (ROU) 76 76 a Ricardo Villacorta Ivan Arenas 62 21 ret a Javier Padilla clas previa Jaume Pla 62 63 a Alejandro Ortega Pedro Martinez Portero 62 62 a Bernabe Zapata Jose Francisco Vidal 62 64 a Pablo Cañas Cristian Voinea (ROU) 63 76 a Borja Rodriguez Manzano Michael Grant (USA) 62 62 a Jaime Fermosell Mor Bulis (ISR) 46 76 64 a Aaron Cortes Javier Padilla 61 61 a Francesco Bessire (ITA) Pedro Dominguez 62 64 a Edan Leshem (ISR) 2 ª previa Jaume Pla 63 36 63 a Juan Ortiz Alejandro Ortega wo a Carlos Taberner Bernabe Zapata 64 26 64 a Diego Manrique Pedro Martinez Portero 36 30 ret a Leonel Videla (ARG) Jose Francisco Vidal 57 63 63 a Ryota Khisi (JPN) Pablo Cañas 64 76 a Raul Jimenez Borja Rodriguez Manzano 62 60 a Bruno Mardones Cristian Voinea (ROU) 62 46 63 a Alberto Caceres Michael Grant (USA) 61 63 a Mario Paccini Jaime Fermosell 63 64 a Daniel Tamir (ISR) Mor Bulis (ISR) 64 62 a Alejandro Ibañez Aaron Cortes 64 75 a Alejandro Artuñedo Javier Padilla 76 75 a Aleksei Nerushenko Pedro Dominguez 76 64 a Javier Amantegui Edan Leshem (ISR) 62 46 62 a Antonio Miro 1 ª previa Juan Ortiz 63 76 a Denis Merculov (RUS) Alejandro Ortega 60 60 a Miguel Romero Carlos Taberner 62 63 a Daniel Ledesma Diego Manrique 62 36 63 a Jaume Munar Leonel Videla (ARG) 60 61 a Alejandro Alaiz Pedro Martinez Portero 20 ret a Eduardo Urgell Jose Francisco Vidal 64 64 a Ivan Gijon Raul Jimenez 64 61 a Yury Nebolsin (AUS) Pablo Cañas 64 60 a Benjamin Bonzi (ITA) Borja Rodriguez Manzano 64 62 a Maxime Mora (FRA) Bruno Mardones 61 62 a Diego Sanchez (CHI) Alberto Caceres 75 63 a Shahbaaz Khan (IND) Cristian Voinea (ROU) 64 64 a Daniel Lavalle Michael Grant (USA) 64 75 a Roberto Herrero Mario Paccini 61 75 a Faustino Arrogante Daniel Tamir (ISR) 62 62 a alejandro Comesana Jaime Fermosell 64 67 64 a Alex Molina Mor Bulis (ISR) 63 62 a Miguel Vallejo Alejandro Ibañez 63 62 a Eduardo Burgui (BRA) Alejandro Artuñedo 62 75 a Rafael Moreno Aaron Cortes 75 61 a Sergio Esteban Javier Padilla 46 64 62 a Sergio Castellon Aleksei Nerushenko 60 64 a Mikhail Zavtsev (RUS) Francesco Bessire (ITA) 61 63 a Jorge Martinez Moreno Pedro Dominguez 63 61 a Jesus Tapiador Javier Amantegui 60 63 a jose Zurro Antonio Miro 75 63 a Yahir Alcolea Edan Leshem (ISR) 61 60 a Javier Araguay |
||||
15/09/2014 |
ITF Masculino: FRANCE F19 |
1º- Desein 2º- Ouanna |
||
Semana 38 | Francia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Niels Desein (BEL) 61 76 a Josselin Ouanna (FRA) 2ªprevia Gauthier Champion (FRA) 61 60 a Rafael Roig 1ªprevia Rafael Roig 46 76 64 a David Emery (SUI) Thibault Cancel (FRA) 60 62 a Sergi Perez Contri |
||||
15/09/2014 |
ITF Masculino: CROATIA F18 |
1º- Semrajc 2º- Partl |
||
Semana 38 | Croacia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Janez Semrajc (SLO) 64 76 a Adrian Partl (SVK) cuartos Germain Gigounon (BEL) 63 57 63 a Javier Marti 2ªronda Javier Marti 26 60 61 a Riccardo Bellotti (ITA) 1ªronda Javier Marti 61 76 a Ilija Vucic (SRB) clasif previa Javier Marti 61 64 a Marko Osmakcic (SUI) 2ªprevia Javier Marti 60 60 a Alexey Kondulukov (RUS) 1ªprevia Javier Marti 60 60 a Franco Mandic (CRO) |
||||
15/09/2014 |
ITF Masculino: ITALY F32 |
1º- Trusendi 2º- Maden |
||
Semana 38 | Italia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Walter Trusendi (ITA) 61 36 61 a Yannick Maden (GER) 2ªronda Claudio Fortuna (ITA) 62 62 a Adria Mas 1ªronda Antonio Campo (ITA) 62 61 a Marcos Giraldi Adria Mas 26 76 60 a Alberto Cammarata (ITA) clasif previa Adria Mas 60 46 63 a Andrea Pellegrino (ITA) 1ªprevia Adria Mas 61 60 a Davide Guerra (ITA) |