Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/09/2014 |
ITF Masculino: SABADELL F29 |
1º- Carballes 2º- Cachin |
||
Semana 40 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Roberto Carballes 64 64 a Pedro Cachin (ARG) final dobles Gerard Granollers/Eduard Esteve 46 63 10/6 a Oriol Roca/Juan Lizariturry semis Roberto Carballes 61 64 a Alexis Mustalek (FRA) Pedro Cachin (ARG) 06 60 61 a Gerard Granollers cuartos Roberto Carballes 64 57 64 a Juan Lizariturry Pedro Cachin (ARG) 46 62 62 a Oriol Roca Gerard Granollers 63 61 a Jordi Samper 2ª ronda Roberto Carballes 64 63 a Juan Sebastian Gomez (COL) Juan Lizariturry 63 61 a Yusuke Takemoto (JPN) Artal Van der Duim (NED) 75 63 a Oscar Mesquida Alexis Mustalek (FRA) 62 75 a Pedro Martinez Portero Pedro Cachin (ARG) 75 62 a Albert Alcaraz Oriol Roca 62 63 a Eduard Esteve Gerard Granollers 26 63 76 a Sergio Martos Jordi Samper 64 62 a Marc Garcia Roman 1ª ronda Robrto Carballes 61 61 a Javier Amantegui Juan Sebastian Gomez (COL) 16 75 75 a Jaume Munar Juan Lizariturry 64 62 a Robert Herrera Oscar Mesquida 60 61 a Tadas Babelis (LTU) Pedro Martinez Portero 61 61 a Marcos Giraldi Albert Alcaraz 62 61 a Bogdan Djurjevic (GBR) Eduard Esteve 60 30 ret a Adria Mas Oriol Roca 62 61 a Pol Toledo Gerard Granollers 61 62 a Jordi Muñoz Abreu (VEN) Sergio Martos 63 75 a Ryota Kishi (JPN) Marc Garcia Roman 62 46 75 a Alexander Igoshin (RUS) Jordi Samper 64 63 a Jaume Pla clas previa Jaume Munar 64 75 a Aswin Lizen (GBR) Adria Mas 26 62 75 a Christian Plattes (GER) Pedro Martinez Portero 75 62 a Bernabe Zapata Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER) 61 75 a Pablo Irigaray Javier Amantegui 62 64 a Arturo Schmidt (SUI) Tadas Babelis (LTU) 64 76 a Sergio Castellon 2ª previa Jaume Munar 62 63 a James Allemby (GBR) Adria Mas 64 62 a Alberto Nieto Gilles de Sousa (FRA) 60 62 a Albert Roglan Bernabe Zapata 63 62 a Jaume Santo Pedro Martinez Portero 75 63 a Sergi Foncuberta Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) 64 62 a Gerard Platero Pablo Irigaray 62 64 a Oscar Sabate Arturo Schmidt (SUI) 60 61 a Ignasi de Rueda Javier Amantegui 76 36 63 a Ferran Calvo Sergio Castellon 64 62 a Leo Julien Sebaoun (JPN) Tadas Babelis (LTU) 63 64 a Pol Vaquero 1ª previa Jaume Munar 63 63 a Manel Perez Esteve James Allemby (GBR) 26 76 64 a Marc Santamaria Aswin Lizen (GBR) 62 61 a Jan Pallares Valentino Cioti (ITA) 63 63 a Oriol Puig Adria Mas 76 76 a Maxime Mora (FRA) Alberto Nieto 64 32 ret a Carlos Taberner Gilles de Sousa (FRA) 64 64 a Bruno Mardones Albert Roglan 75 26 64 a Vicente Monton Bernabe Zapata 63 63 a Sergio Barranco Jaume Santo 75 61 a Claudio Quiñones Sergi Foncuberta 16 63 62 a Joy Vigani (ITA) Pedro Martinez Portero 75 61 a Pol Amoros Gerard Platero 75 61 a David Subira Bogdan Djurjevic (GBR) 63 62 a Daniel Querol Markus Sedletzky (AUT) 63 61 a Oriol Garrobe Pablo Irigaray 61 63 a Gerard Font Oscar Sabate 16 63 64 a Hugo Garcia Olivera Ignasi de Rueda 61 62 a Adam Majchrowicz (POL) Arturo Schmidt (SUI) 60 60 a Carlos Capel Javier Amantegui 64 ret a Zeljko Milovic (SRB) Ferran Calvo 64 64 a Javier Barranco Sergio Castellon 64 60 a Aleksa Aleksic (SRB) Pol Vaquero 63 62 a Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR) |
||||
29/09/2014 |
ITF Masculino: PORTUGAL F8 |
1º- Pulgar 2º- Durasovic |
||
Semana 40 | Portugal | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jaime Pulgar 62 63 a Viktor Durasovic (NOR) semis Jaime Pulgar 64 57 63 a Alexander Ward (GBR) cuartos Jaime Pulgar 62 62 a Andres Artuñedo Viktor Durasovic (NOR) 76 76 a David Perez Sanz c 2ªronda Andres Artuñedo 75 62 a Juan-Samuel Arauzo Jaime Pulgar 61 62 a Ben Patael (ISR) Joao Domingues (POR) 62 46 60 a Pablo Vivero David Perez Sanz 61 76 a Antoine Escoffier (FRA) Romain Barbosa (POR) 63 64 a Ricardo Ojeda 1ªronda Andres Artuñedo 62 76 a Martin Vaisse (FRA) Juan-Samuel Arauzo 63 76 a Javier Pulgar Ben Patael (ISR) 64 64 a Jorge Hernando Jaime Pulgar 36 61 64 a Frederico Gil (POR) Bar-Tzuf Botzer (ISR) 64 61 a Rafael Mazon Pablo Vivero 76 63 a Ivan Arenas David Perez Sanz 4/2 ret a Ricardo Villacorta Ricardo Ojeda 64 5/2 ret a Daniel Glancy (IRL) Frederico-Ferreira Silva (POR) 63 46 63 a Samuel Ribeiro clasif previa Romain Barbosa (POR) 62 61 a Ivan Gomez Mantilla Daniel Glancy (IRL) 63 76 a Jaime Fermosell Samuel Ribeiro 63 57 63 a Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL) Rafael Mazon 62 64 a Phillip Gresk (POL) 2ªprevia Ivan Gomez Mantilla 62 63 a Nuno Borges (POR) Jaime Fermosell 76 61 a Jose Fco. Vidal Samuel Ribeiro 60 60 a Miguel-Jorge Oliveira (POR) Rafael Mazon 75 36 63 a Tiago Lourenco (POR) 1ªprevia Ivan Gomez Mantilla 60 60 a Fernando Moreira (POR) Jose Fco. Vidal 64 64 a Julian Contzen (POR) Jaime Fermosell 61 60 a Rodrigo Nogueira (POR) Tomas Almeida (POR) 60 63 a Rafael Moreno-Higueras Louis Tessa (FRA) 63 64 a Roberto Herrero Rafael Mazon 60 60 a Bernardo Lemos (POR) Phillip Gresk (POL) 63 62 a Juan Ortiz Couder |
||||
29/09/2014 |
ITF Masculino: FRANCE F21 |
1º- Desein 2º- Couacaud |
||
Semana 40 | Francia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Niels Desein (BEL) 61 67 62 a Enzo Couacaud (FRA) 1ªronda Laurent Lokoli (FRA) 76 62 a David Vega 1ªprevia Jules Okala (FRA) 75 62 a Rafael Roig |
||||
29/09/2014 |
ITF Masculino: CROATIA F20 |
1º- Semrajc 2º- Kekez |
||
Semana 40 | Croacia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Janez Semrajc (SLO) 64 61 a Duje Kekez (CRO) 1ªronda Ivo Mijic (GER) 76 26 63 a Marc Giner 1ªprevia Ladislav Zeleny (CZE) 61 61 a David de Leon |
||||
29/09/2014 |
ITF Masculino: KAZAKHSTAN F12 |
1º- Gakhov 2º- Lopez |
||
Semana 40 | Kazakhstan | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 64 60 a Enrique Lopez-Perez final dobles Enrique Lopez-Perez/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan (IND) 75 60 a Yurii Dzhavakian/ Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR) semis Enrique Lopez-Perez 75 62 a Maxime Hamou (FRA) cuartos Enrique Lopez-Perez 63 60 a Moos Sporken (NED) 2ªronda Enrique Lopez-Perez 57 63 63 a Timur Khabibulin (KAZ) 1ªronda Enrique Lopez-Perez 63 61 a Roman Khassanov (KAZ) |