Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2015 |
ITF Masculino: MOROCCO F1 |
1º- Ouahab 2º- Marti |
||
Semana 12 | Marruecos | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Lamine Ouahab (MAR) 63 63 a Javier Marti semis Javier Marti 64 46 60 a Micke Kontinen (FIN) cuartos Javier Marti 62 64 a Yassine Idmbarek (MAR) 2ªronda Javier Marti 63 60 a Yannick Maden (GER) Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) 62 63 a Carlos Boluda 1ªronda Mehdi Jdi (MAR) 36 61 60 a Marcos Giraldi Javier Marti 46 64 62 a Romain Arneodo (MON) Carlos Boluda 61 63 a Marc Giner 2ªprevia Mathieu Perchicot (FRA) 64 63 a Sergio Barranco |
||||
16/03/2015 |
ITF Masculino: TURKEY F11 |
1º- Rodriguez 2º- Sieber |
||
Semana 12 | Turquia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN) 63 60 a Marc Sieber (GER) final dobles Dimitar Kuzmanov/ Ricardo Rodriguez (BUL/VEN) 64 61 a Marc Fornell/ Marco Neubau 2ªronda Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 64 62 a Albert Alcaraz Edoardo Eremin (ITA) 46 61 62 a Gerard Granollers 1ªronda Albert Alcaraz 76 60 a Jonathan Mridha (SWE) Gerard Granollers 75 76 a Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) 1ªprevia Matteo Berrettini (ITA) 62 61 a Marco Neubau |
||||
16/03/2015 |
ITF Masculino: TUNISIA F10 |
1º- Fabbiano 2º- Lazov |
||
Semana 12 | Tunez | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) 76 46 61 a Aleksandar Lazov (BUL) cuartos Calvin Hemery (FRA) 64 63 a Pol Toledo 2ªronda Aleksandar Lazov (BUL) 64 63 a Sergio Martos Pol Toledo 75 3/0 ret a Henrique Cunha (BRA) 1ªronda Sergio Martos 36 64 63 a Alexandru Danes (FRA) Henrique Cunha (BRA) 61 63 a Eduard Esteve Pol Toledo 61 63 a Anis Ghorbel (TUN) clasif previa Thibault Venturino (FRA) 60 61 a Oscar Mesquida 2ªprevia Oscar Mesquida 64 63 a Marouan Ferchichi (TUN) |
||||
16/03/2015 |
ITF Masculino: EGYPT F10 |
1º- Safwat 2º- Pospisil |
||
Semana 12 | Egipto | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Mohamed Safwat (EGY) 63 67 5/0 ret a Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) semis Mohamed Safwat (EGY) 63 76 a Iñigo Cervantes cuartos Iñigo Cervantes 64 64 a Maciej Smola (POL) 2ªronda Iñigo Cervantes 61 62 a George Tsivadze (GEO) 1ªronda Iñigo Cervantes 63 64 a Roman Jebavy (CZE) |
||||
16/03/2015 |
ITF Masculino: CROATIA F5 |
1º- Bellotti 2º- Bourgue |
||
Semana 12 | Croacia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Riccardo Bellotti (ITA) 75 64 a Mathias Bourgue (FRA) 2ªronda Mathias Bourgue (FRA) 63 61 a Juan Lizariturry 1ªronda Juan Lizariturry 62 46 64 a Marek Semjan (SVK) |
||||
16/03/2015 |
ITF Masculino: FRANCE F6 |
1º- Halys 2º- Guez |
||
Semana 12 | Francia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Quentin Halys (FRA) 64 61 a David Guez (FRA) 1ªronda Gregoire Jacq (FRA) 61 64 a Samuel Ribeiro 1ªprevia Victor Ouvrard (FRA) 62 63 a Iñigo Santos Vincent Suillerot (FRA) 60 60 a Aleksei Nerushenko Leny Mitjana (FRA) 61 61 a Eric Beci |