Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2015 |
ITF Masculino: Madrid Inter F10 |
1º- Puget 2º- Arauzo |
||
Semana 17 | Espana | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Adrien Puget (FRA) 46 63 75 a Samuel Arauzo final dobles Juan Samuel Arauzo/ Ivan Arenas 63 64 a Jose Checa/ Flavio Cipolla (ITA) semis Samuel Arauzo 36 64 52 ret a Jean-Marc Werner (GER) Adrien Puget (FRA) 26 63 62 a Marc Giner cuartos Jean-Marc Werner (GER) 64 16 61 a Georgi Rumenov Samuel Arauzo 63 62 a Flavio Cipolla (ITA) Marc Giner 62 63 a Jose Checa Adrien Puget (FRA) 61 46 62 a Roberto Ortega 2ª ronda Jean Marc Werner (GER) 46 61 30 ret a Ricardo Villacorta Georgi Rumenov 61 62 a Carlos Boluda Samuel Arauzo 76 63 a Andres Artuñedo Jose Checa 62 16 76 a Bernabe Zapata Marc Giner 67 63 75 a Albert Alcaraz Adrien Puget (FRA) 64 76 a David Vega Roberto Ortega 64 63 a Jorge Hernando 1ª ronda Ricardo Villacorta 62 61 a Stefan Privee (NED) Georgi Rumenov 62 46 60 a Marek Semjan (SVK) Carlos Boluda 60 ret a Ivan Arenas Sasi Kuma Mukund (IND) 64 63 a Borja Rodriguez Manzano Andres Artuñedo 62 61 a Alex Dominguez Samuel Arauzo 76 36 76 a Thomas Giraudeau (FRA) Jose Checa 61 62 a Bruno Mardones Bernabe Zapata 62 75 a Miguel Semmler Albert Alcaraz 62 76 a Samuel Ribeiro Marc Giner 63 ret a Eduard Esteve David Vega 63 36 64 a Pablo Vivero Jorge Hernando 64 76 a Eduardo Nava (USA) Roberto Ortega 16 61 64 a Marc Giraldi c clas previa Georgi Rumenov 61 63 a Javier Amantegui Ricardo Villacorta 76 21 ret a Borja Rodriguez Manzano Bernabe Zapata 62 62 a Antonioni Fasano (ITA) Samuel Ribeiro 63 64 a Alberto Romero Adrien Puget (FRA) 62 63 a Jaime Fermosell 2ª previa Georgi Rumenov 62 75 a Valentino Ciotti (ITA) Javier Amantegui 64 63 a Alejandro Ortega Jordan Correia (BRA) 61 64 a Pedro Dominguez Ricardo Villacorta 75 63 a Martin Blasko (SVR) Borja Rodriguez Manzano 60 63 a Roberto Herrero Bernabe Zapata 61 62 a Alberto Nieto Maciej Rajski (POL) 63 63 a Arturo Torregrosa Samuel Ribeiro 60 62 a Javier Callejo Alberto Romero 63 64 a Rafael Gonzalez Almazan Thomas Giraudeau (FRA) 64 62 a Mario Paccini Adrien Puget (FRA) 63 62 a Alvaro Blanco Jaime Fermosell 62 63 a Raul Jimenez 1ª previa Georgi Rumenov 62 60 a Alejandro Reyes Alejandro Ortega 61 61 a Ronny Ndinta (KEN) Javier Amantegui 62 64 a Ivan Gijon Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 61 60 a Daniel Ledesma Jordan Correia (BRA) 61 61 a Guillermo Artiz Pedro Dominguez 62 62 a Juan Granell Ricardo Villacorta 76 75 a Brian Cuypers (BEL) Martin Blasko (SVR) 62 62 a Diego Ortiz Roberto Herrero 61 61 a Alberto Marciel Borja Rodriguez Manzano 61 63 a Pablo belda Bernabe Zapata 64 62 a Diego Manrique Alberto Nieto 46 64 62 a Alberto Caceres Antonioni Fasano (ITA) 60 63 a Lucas Cerbell Eduardo Nava (USA) 63 62 a Alex Molina Neven Krivokuca (CRO) 63 64 a Hugo Largo Arturo Torregrosa 60 60 a Alejandro Rojas Maciej Rajski (POL) 62 62 a Carlos Fernandez Espinar Samuel Ribeiro 63 64 a Alex Valeriano Javier Callejo 06 63 76 a Urs Thurau (GER) Rafael Gonzalez Almazan 62 67 63 a Alejandro Alaix Alberto Romero 62 61 a Halit Berke Mangaloglu (TUR) Thomas Giraudeau (FRA) 62 60 a Jesus Tapiador Mario Paccini 76 62 a Alberto Santos George Davies (GBR) 75 63 a Tomas Pucic Luis Chavez (BOL) 75 63 a Rafael Mazon Adrien Puget (FRA) 61 63 a Juan Pablo Cañas Alvaro Blanco 62 46 62 a Miguel Vallejo Raul Jimenez 64 36 76 a Raul Madrid Jaime Fermosell 62 64 a Eduardo Urgell |
||||
20/04/2015 |
ITF Masculino: CHINA F4 |
1º- Zemlja 2º- Kim |
||
Semana 17 | China | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Grega Zemlja (SLO) 76 63 a Cheong-Eui Kim (KOR) 2ªprevia Hantao Liu (CHN) wo a Enrique Lopez-Perez |
||||
20/04/2015 |
ITF Masculino: EGYPT F15 |
1º- Novak 2º- Safwat |
||
Semana 17 | Egipto | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Dennis Novak (AUT) 62 76 a Mohamed Safwat (EGY) 2ªronda Denis Bejtulahi (SRB) 62 63 a David Estruch 1ªronda David Estruch 36 62 62 a Ahmed Choudhary (PAK) Bjoern Petersen (GER) 60 64 a David de Leon |
||||
20/04/2015 |
ITF Masculino: GREECE F5 |
1º- Ehara 2º- Crepaldi |
||
Semana 17 | Grecia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Hiroyasu Ehara (JPN) 63 06 63 a Erik Crepaldi (ITA) 2ªprevia Filipp Kekercheni (UKR) 64 60 a Jose-Antonio Laderas 1ªprevia Jose-Antonio Laderas 62 64 a Christos Gregoriou (CYP) |
||||
20/04/2015 |
ITF Masculino: ITALY F6 |
1º- Durasovic 2º- Galovic |
||
Semana 17 | Italia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Viktor Durasovic (NOR) 63 62 a Viktor Galovic (CRO) cuartos Federico Gaio (ITA) 61 62 a Pol Toledo 2ªronda Pol Toledo 62 64 a Lukas Jastraunig (AUT) 1ªronda Gianluca di Nicola (ITA) 62 36 64 a Sergio Martos Pol Toledo 60 3/0 ret a Alberto Cammarata (ITA) clasif previa Frederico-Ferreira Silva (POR) 61 61 a Adria Mas Frederico Gil (POR) 63 62 a Oscar Mesquida 1ªprevia Adria Mas 62 64 a Mattia Bedolo (ITA) Oscar Mesquida 64 62 a Dan Dowson (AUS) |
||||
20/04/2015 |
ITF Masculino: TURKEY F16 |
1º- Jankovits 2º- Nys |
||
Semana 17 | Turquia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Yannick Jankovits (FRA) 67 60 61 a Hugo Nys (FRA) cuartos Nerman Fatic (BIH) 63 75 a Jaime Pulgar 2ªronda Jaime Pulgar 75 62 a Lucas Catarina (MON) 1ªronda Jaime Pulgar 62 62 a Mikhail Galyamov (RUS) Thomas Schoorel (NED) 76 36 61 a Javier Pulgar |