Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/05/2015 |
ITF Masculino: LLEIDA F12 |
1º- Granollers 2º- Lopez |
||
Semana 19 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Gerard Granollers 16 76 64 a Alvaro Lopez San Martin final dobles Sergio Martos/Pol Toledo 67 63 10/5 a Samuel Arauzo/Ivan Arenas semis Alvaro Lopez San Martin 63 16 76 a Jaume Munar Gerard Granollers 16 61 76 a Jose Checa cuartos Jaume Munar 57 63 62 a Marcos Giraldi Alvaro Lopez San Martin 61 63 a Yannick Reuter (BEL) Jose Checa 76 76 a Sergio Castellon Gerard Granollers 63 62 a Eduard Guell 2ª ronda Marcos Giraldi 61 75 a Bernabe Zapata Jaume Munar 64 36 63 a Albert Alcaraz Yannick Reuter (BEL) 64 64 a Jaume Pla Alvaro Lopez San Martin 62 60 a Goncalo Oliveira (POR) Jose Checa 76 76 a Sergio Martos Sergio Castellon 16 63 75 a Ivan Arenas Eduard Guell 10 ret a Marek Semjam (SVK) Gerard Granollers 61 61 a Nicola Kuhn (GER) 1ª ronda Marcos Giraldi 61 61 a Oriol Roca Bernabe Zapata 63 61 a Alexander Igoshin (RUS) Jaume Munar 62 60 a Carlos Taberner Albert Alcaraz 61 46 63 a Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND) Jaume Pla 64 61 a Jean Marc Werner (GER) Alvaro Lopez San Martin 64 10 ret a Eduard Esteve Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 64 67 76 a Samuel Arauzo Jose Checa 75 61 a Oscar Mesquida Sergio Martos 64 63 a Pol Amoros Sergio Castellon 75 46 62 a Sergio Barranco Ivan Arenas 62 61 a Alex Valeriano Marek Semjam (SVK) 60 62 a Oriol Garrobe Eduard Guell 76 61 a Jordi Muñoz Abreu (VEN) Nicola Kuhn (GER) 67 75 62 a Pol Toledo Gerard Granollers 62 60 a Pablo Irigaray clas previa Sergio Barranco 64 64 a Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) Carlos Taberner 61 61 a Thibault Saive (BEL) Alberto Nieto 61 62 a Albert Freixas Eduard Guell 63 62 a Alejandro Reguent Oscar Mesquida 76 16 63 a Enric Guaita Sergio Castellon 62 61 a David Subira Alex Valeriano 63 76 a Oriol Garrobe 3ª previa Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) 63 63 a Carlos Franco Sergio Barranco 62 76 a Tomas Belloni Carlos Taberner 62 60 a Ignasi de Rueda Thibault Saive (BEL) 64 60 a Eladio Fabregas Alberto Nieto 63 64 a Jan Pallares Albert Freixas 63 36 64 a Claudio Quiñones Alejandro Reguent 63 63 a Mikayel Khachatryan (ARM) Eduard Guell 63 61 a Nestor Giribet Oscar Mesquida 62 63 a Ioannis Papounidis (GRE) Enric Guaita 63 75 a Adria Alvarez Jordan Dyke (USA) 63 75 a Joaquin Gonzalez Bosch David Subira 63 60 a Manel Perez Esteve Sergio Castellon 76 63 a Inigo Santos Oriol Garrobe 64 46 76 a Jordi Llopart Alex Valeriano 64 64 a Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni (ND) 2ª previa Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) 62 61 a Carlos Capel Carlos Franco 60 63 a Linus Bilfinger (GER) Sergio Barranco 36 61 61 a Rutger Cramer (NED) Tomas Belloni 63 64 a Jose Mauricio del Rio Carlos Taberner 60 61 a Enrique Vidal (GBR) Ignasi de Rueda 46 64 61 a Asil Tleshov (KAZ) Eladio Fabregas 75 64 a Konstantin Rudhard (GER) Jan Pallares 62 63 a Alexander Merino (PER) Alberto Nieto 62 62 a Pol Fernandez Albert Freixas 62 64 a A Barranco Claudio Quiñones 62 60 a Gerard Rodriguez Caballero Alejandro Reguent 63 06 64 a Agwin Lizen (GBR) Mikayel Khachatryan (ARM) 61 61 a Albert Sentis Nestor Giribet 76 63 a Vladislav Lapatkov (AZE) Eduard Guell 62 60 a Francecs Xavier Peregrino Oscar Mesquida 76 60 a Jeremias Lima Adria Alvarez 61 62 a Ramy Labina (EGY) Enric Guaita 64 61 a Xavier Gabarro Nicola Kuhn (GER) 61 62 a Manuel Aragon Jordan Dyke (USA) 61 62 a Pablo Juez Joaquin Gonzalez Bosch 62 63 a Sumet Srisangsitthisanti (THA) Manel Perez Esteve 16 63 61 a Pol Vaquero David Subira 60 63 a Cole Lapad (CAN) Inigo Santos 75 64 a Kevin Garcia de Reuse Sergio Castellon 62 61 a Miron Shabani (MKD) Oriol Garrobe 61 76 a Oleg Kossov Jordi Llopart 61 64 a Jorge Ibañez Alex Valeriano 64 60 a Ivanhoe Lussanevitch (NEP) 1ª previa Carlos Capel 63 62 a R Puertolas Carlos Franco 64 60 a Egill Sigurdsson (ISL) Jose Mauricio del Rio 60 60 a Yago Fernandez Sergio Barranco 64 63 a Marc Mila Rutger Cramer (NED) 61 63 a Alex Meseguer Enrique Vidal 46 61 62 a Javier Apellaniz Ignasi de Rueda 63 76 a Robert Ziganshin (RUS) Asil Tleshov (KAZ) 61 62 a Ramon Vilaltella Edward Harwood (GBR) 57 63 64 a Jordi Morey Jan Pallares 64 46 62 a Daniel Querol Alberto Nieto 64 61 a Ilya Kryvaruchka (BLR) Pol Fernandez 64 63 a Joel Ferrer Albert Freixas 64 64 a Dani Biadiu A Barranco 63 57 76 a Rossow Norval (RSA) Claudio Quiñones 61 63 a Aatu Merenheino (FIN) Alejandro Reguent 63 61 a Alexander Van Eck (NED) Albert Sentis wo a Balazs Farkas (HUN) Vladislav Lapatkov (AZE) 62 63 a Sergi Ferrer Nestor Giribet a Yannis Moulod (CIV) Eduard Guell 60 60 a Ruben Companys Jeremias Lima 63 62 a Benjamin Collier (USA) Anupam Kumar (IND) 62 64 a Ivan Solans Adria Alvarez 62 63 a Brandon Levendale (ZIM) Enric Guaita61 60 ac Sacha Picard (FRA) Nicola Kuhn (GER) 61 62 a Manuel Aragon Jordan Dyke (USA) 61 62 a Pablo Juez Joaquin Gonzalez Bosch 62 62 a Borja Roger Pol Vaquero 64 62 a Mauricio Rivera (MEX) David Subira 64 60 a Lucas Enea Rodari (AUT) Kevin Garcia de Reuse 36 62 75 a Jose Maria Hidalgo Inigo Santos 62 62 a Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) Jorge Ibañez 16 63 63 a Eric Beci Jordi Llopart 36 63 62 a Jose-Manuel Goicoetxea Yahor Kryvaruchka (BLR) 64 63 a Aleksei Nerushenko |
||||
04/05/2015 |
ITF Masculino: NIGERIA F2 |
1º- Pecotic 2º- Quigley |
||
Semana 19 | Nigeria | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Matija Pecotic (CRO) 75 63 a Eric Quigley (USA) 1ªronda Tucker Vorster (RSA) 62 61 a Aaron Cortes |
||||
04/05/2015 |
ITF Masculino: ALGERIA F1 |
1º- Vilella 2º- Perez |
||
Semana 19 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final
Mario Vilella 76 63 a David Perez Sanz final dobles David Perez Sanz/ Halit-Berke Mangaloglu (TUR) 57 62 10/4 a Matias Castro/ Matias-Franco Descotte (ARG) semis David Perez Sanz 61 60 a Yannick Thivant (FRA) Mario Vilella 63 36 63 a Ugo Nastasi (LUX) cuartos David Perez Sanz 62 63 a Matias-Franco Descotte (ARG) Mario Vilella 63 61 a Sadio Doumbia (FRA) 2ªronda David Perez Sanz 76 36 62 a Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER) Mario Vilella 63 64 a Mohamed Hassan (ALG) 1ªronda David Perez Sanz 26 62 75 a Remy Chala (FRA) Mario Vilella 60 60 a Abdel-Madjid Blidi (ALG) |
||||
04/05/2015 |
ITF Masculino: EGYPT F17 |
1º- Evans 2º- Erguden |
||
Semana 19 | Egipto | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Daniel Evans (GBR) 62 67 63 a Baris Erguden (TUR) 2ªronda Tomas Papik (CZE) 67 76 75 a Javier Pulgar 1ªronda Javier Pulgar 64 63 a Anton Desyatnik (RUS) |
||||
04/05/2015 |
ITF Masculino: PORTUGAL F4 |
1º- Gil 2º- Barbosa |
||
Semana 19 | Portugal | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Frederico Gil (POR) 3/1 ret a Romain Barbosa (POR) final dobles Frederico Gil/ Frederico-Ferreira Silva (POR) 63 62 a David Vega/ Joao Domingues (POR) cuartos Frederico Gil (POR) 64 26 64 a David Vega Romain Barbosa (POR) 63 61 a Ricardo Ojeda 2ªronda Frederico-Ferreira Silva (POR) 62 60 a Juan- Pablo Cañas David Vega 64 64 a Nuno Deus (POR) Ricardo Ojeda 62 64 a Pascal Meis (GER) 1ªronda Juan-Pablo Cañas 3/0 ret a Alvaro Alfonso David Vega 26 64 62 a Felipe Cunha (POR) Tak-Khunn Wang (FRA) 61 60 a Adria Mas Ricardo Ojeda 60 62 a Jose Campos (POR) clasif previa Miguel Deus (POR) 16 64 75 a Jose Fco. Vidal Alvaro Alfonso 76 63 a Francisco Faria (POR) Juan-Pablo Cañas 76 36 76 a Francisco Cabral (POR) 2ªprevia Goncalo Andrade (POR) 46 64 75 a Rafael Mazon Jose Fco. Vidal 63 63 a Miguel Caruco (POR) Jose Maria Moya (POR) 63 67 62 a Pedro Dominguez Alvaro Alfonso 64 62 a Gabriel Basso (POR) Juan-Pablo Cañas 76 62 a Rodrigo Magalhaes (POR) 1ªprevia Bernardo Roque (POR) 67 63 62 a Ivan Marrero Francisco Faria (POR) 62 67 75 a Yannick Martell Alvaro Alfonso 36 63 62 a Maxence Barbosa (BEL) Juan-Pablo Cañas 62 62 a Martim Vilela (POR) |