Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/09/2015 |
ITF Masculino: SEVILLA F30 |
1º- de Greef 2º- Camilo |
||
Semana 39 | Espana | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Arthur de Greef (BEL) 76 76 a Rafael Camilo (BRA) final dobles Juan Lizariturry/ Marco Bortolotti (ITA) 63 64 a Lloyd Glasspool/ Joshua Ward (GBR) semis Rafael Camilo (BRA) 62 61 a Bernabe Zapata cuartos Lamine Ouahab (MAR) 63 60 a Eduard Esteve Arthur de Greef (BEL) 62 75 a Javier Marti Bernabe Zapata 16 64 64 a Marco Bortolotti (ITA) Rafael Camilo (BRA) 63 64 a Gerard Granollers 2ª ronda Lamine Ouahab (MAR) 64 1/0 ret a David Vega Eduard Esteve 75 26 62 a Ricardo Ojeda Javier Marti 61 61 a Lucas Gomez (MEX) Arthur de Greef (BEL) 76 61 a Carlos Gomez Herrera Bernabe Zapata 63 62 a Borja Rodriguez Manzano Rafael Camilo (BRA) 63 26 76 a Juan Lizariturry Gerard Granollers 64 64 a Alban Meuffels (NED) 1ª ronda Lamine Ouahab (MAR) 60 63 a Juan Samuel Arauzo David Vega 64 64 a Nicola Kuhn (GER) Eduard Esteve 61 63 a Peter Bothwell (IRL) Ricardo Ojeda 62 62 a Carlos Taberner Javier Marti 60 62 a Sergio Martos Carlos Gomez Herrera 61 06 63 a Andres Artuñedo Bernabe Zapata 26 75 76 a Antal Van der Duim (NED) Borja Rodriguez Manzano 46 61 62 a Javier Ladron de Guevara Marco Bortolotti (ITA) 60 64 a Ivan Arenas Rafael Camilo (BRA) 61 64 a Albert Alcaraz Juan Lizariturry 67 76 62 a Pedro Martinez Portero Alban Meuffels (NED) 60 61 a Gonzalo Chaves Gerard Granollers 63 75 a Matthew Short (GBR) clas previa Lloyd Glasspool (GBR) 64 62 a Juan Francisco Vidal Sergio Martos 64 63 a Carlos Sanchez Jover Carlos Taberner 62 60 a Bobbie Goijen (NED) Renta Tokuda (JPN) 75 46 75 a Miguel Semmler Alban Meufels (NED) 62 60 a Juan Pablo Cañas 2ª previa Jordan Correia (BRA) 61 16 62 a Jaume Pla Lloyd Glasspool (GBR) 63 61 a Alejandro Ibañez Juan Francisco Vidal 64 63 a Boris Beumer (NED) Antonioni Fasano BRA) 75 61 a Adria Mas Peter Bothwell (IRL) 62 62 a Juan Erro Sergio Martos 61 60 a Keyvan NemaTzadeh (BEL) Carlos Sanchez Jover 63 62 a Jorge Poyatos Carlos Taberner 62 61 a Leevi Saatela (FIN) Bobbie Goijen (NED) 62 57 62 a Pablo Bataller Matthew Short (GBR) 61 61 a Gonzalo Orozco Kento Yamada (JPN) 61 64 a Rafael Izquierdo Miguel Semmler 63 62 a Arturo Schmidt (SUI) Renta Tokuda (JPN) 63 62 a Jose Dominguez Alban Meufels (NED) 60 61 a Teo Castillo Juan Pablo Cañas 64 63 a Ivan Marrero 1ª previa Jordan Correia (BRA) 64 64 a Pedro Dominguez Jumpei Yamasaki (JPN) 61 61 a Enrique Paya Alejandro Ibañez 57 75 76 a Shibo Du (CHN) Boris Beumer (NED) 64 75 a Jose Antonio Dugo Juan Francisco Vidal 46 64 64 a Alexander Carlos Parker (GBR) Antonioni Fasano BRA) 62 61 a Alejandro Ortega Juan Erro 60 60 a Miquel Xabregas (POR) Peter Bothwell (IRL) 61 63 a Carlos Pedrosa[10] Jorge Poyatos 63 61 a Juan Jose Lopez Gomez Carlos Sanchez Jover 76 64 a Antonio Miro Leevi Saatela (FIN) 62 60 a Alberto Escobar Pablo Bataller 63 63 a Samuel Bothwell (IRL) Matthew Short (GBR) 64 62 a Amadeo Blasco Gonzalo Orozco 76 64 a Juan Granell Kento Yamada (JPN) 61 64 a Rafael Izquierdo Miguel Semmler 64 62 a Sergi Perez Contri Jose Dominguez 63 67 64 a Ronetto Van Tilburg (NED) Renta Tokuda (JPN) 63 61 a Jose Juarez Teo Castillo 63 26 61 a Eduardo Rossi (BRA) Ivan Marrero64 46 64 a Adria Alvarez Juan Pablo Cañas 61 75 a Ryan Gaskin (GBR) |
||||
21/09/2015 |
ITF Masculino: TUNISIA F24 |
1º- Milojevic 2º- Kahlke |
||
Semana 39 | Tunez | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Nikola Milojevic (SRB) 63 61 a Jannis Kahlke (GER) semis Jannis Kahlke (GER) 63 61 a Jaime Pulgar cuartos Jaime Pulgar 61 57 75 a Patrik Fabian (SVK) 2ªronda Theo Fournerie (FRA) 36 63 64 a Jaime Fermosell Jaime Pulgar 64 61 a Antoine Bellier (SUI) 1ªronda Jaime Fermosell 61 61 a Hugo Largo Jaime Pulgar 63 75 a Enzo le Seguillon (FRA) clasif previa Jaime Fermosell 63 61 a Ignace Van Den Steene (BEL) |
||||
21/09/2015 |
ITF Masculino: EGYPT F32 |
1º- Puget 2º- Safwat |
||
Semana 39 | Egipto | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Adrien Puget (FRA) 76 60 a Mohamed Safwat (EGY) 2ªronda Mohamed Safwat (EGY) 61 61 a Samuel Ribeiro 1ªronda Samuel Ribeiro 46 60 76 a Ramy Kamal Aita (EGY) |
||||
21/09/2015 |
ITF Masculino: SERBIA F13 |
|||
Semana 39 | Serbia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Danilo Petrovic (SRB) c Scott Griekspoor (NED) final dobles Tomislav Jotovski/ Aleksandar Lazov (MKD/BUL) 46 64 10/6 a Enric Guaita/ Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER) clasif previa Luka Sucevic (SRB) 76 16 63 a Enric Guaita 2ªprevia Enric Guaita 61 63 a Boris Tanovic (SRB) 1ªprevia Enric Guaita 61 60 a Dusan Milojevic (SRB) |