Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/04/2016 |
ITF Masculino: MOSTOLES MADRID F11 |
1º- Escoffier 2º- Santillan |
||
Semana 17 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Antoine Escoffier (FRA) 64 67 63 a Akira Santillan (JPN) final dobles Ricardo Ojeda/Andres Artuñedo 64 57 10/4 a Joan Soler (FRA)/Elie Rousset (FRA) semis Antoine Escoffier (FRA) 63 62 a David Vega Akira Santillan (JPN) 63 62 a Ricardo Ojeda cuartos Antoine Escoffier (FRA) 63 62 a Jose Francisco Vidal David Vega 64 64 a Andres Artuñedo Akira Santillan (JPN) 76 62 a Bernabe Zapata Ricardo Ojeda 76 62 a Hugo Voljacques (FRA) 2ª ronda Antoine Escoffier (FRA) 61 62 a Diego Manrique Jose Francisco Vidal 46 64 63 a Borja Rodriguez Manzano David Vega 76 75 a Miguel Semmler Andres Artuñedo 57 75 64 a Elie Rousset (FRA) Bernabe Zapata 61 61 a Anton Desyatnik (RUS) Akira Santillan (JPN) 64 63 a Ivan Arenas Hugo Voljacques (FRA) 63 62 a Javier Pulgar Ricardo Ojeda 76 76 a Pablo Vivero 1ª ronda Antoine Escoffier (FRA) 06 61 76 a Samuel Ribeiro Diego Manrique 26 64 60 a Baptiste Crepatte (FRA) Borja Rodriguez Manzano 64 61 a Maxim Tybar (BLR)) Jose Francisco Vidal 62 62 a Yanais Laurent (FRA) David Vega 62 63 a Pablo belda Miguel Semmler 64 36 75 a Joaquin Muñoz Andres Artuñedo 63 62 a Valentin Nourrissat (FRA) Elie Rousset (FRA) 63 64 a Jorge Hernando Bernabe Zapata 76 64 a Alberto Romero Anton Desyatnik (RUS) 76 46 76 a Alex Dominguez Ivan Arenas 61 ret a Joan Soler (FRA) Javier Pulgar 10 def a Iouri Sant Syromolotov Hugo Voljacques (FRA) 62 62 a Rafael Gonzalez Almazan Pablo Vivero 61 26 75 a Ricardo Villacorta Ricardo Ojeda 61 64 a Sergio Redondo clas previa Pablo Vivero wo a Andrey Chepelev (RUS) Jose Francisco Vidal 61 64 a Paco Climent Iouri Sant Syromolotov 16 75 63 a Lionel Mansour (FRA) Joan Soler (FRA) 30 ret a Jaime Fermosell Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) 60 62 a Diego Le Gal Joaquin Muñoz 63 76 a Alejandro Ortega Sergio Redondo 64 64 a Bruno Mardones Maxim Tybar (BLR) 76 63 Luis Heredia 2ª previa Pablo Vivero 63 76 a Nicolas Alvarez Andrey Chepelev (RUS) 64 61 a Marcos Mora Jose Francisco Vidal 26 63 64 a David Redondo Paco Climent 61 64 a Jesus Tapiador Ian Sant Syromolotov wo a Benjamin Nourrissat (FRA) Jaime Fermosell 63 75 a Rafael Mazon Joan Soler (FRA) 76 60 a Gabriel Diaz Freire Diego Le Gal 64 ret a Alejandro Ibañez Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) 75 61 a Miguel Vallejo Joaquin Muñoz 60 62 a Jorge Serrano Alejandro Ortega 57 62 62 a Jorge Lora Bruno Mardones 57 61 61 a Arturo Torregrosa Sergio Redondo 64 75 a E Paya Maxim Tybar (BLR) 63 60 a Jesus Perez Plaza Luis Heredia 62 10 ret a Diego Garcia Dalisay (PHI) 1ª previa Nicolas Alvarez 62 64 a Daniel Ledesma Marcos Mora 63 63 a Alejandro Martinez Morillas David Redondo 75 63 a Alvaro Cruz Jesus Tapiador 64 75 a Alexey Baryshev (RUS) Ian Sant Syromolotov 46 63 62 a Ander de Lorenzo Lionel Mansour (FRA) 62 64 a Ismael Carrero Rafael Mazon 76 61 a Raul Jimenez Gabriel Diaz Freire 64 76 a Gonzalo Fernandez Gil Diego Le Gal 62 62 a Javier Luque Miguel Vallejo 63 63 a Pablo Llaneza Jorge Serrano 76 75 a Tomas Pusic Jorge Lora 61 75 a Aleksei Nerushenko Arturo Torregrosa 64 60 a Lucas Andriamasilalao Sergio Redondo 60 64 a Miguel Damas Jesus Perez Plaza 62 75 a Mikel Martinez Luis Heredia 64 61 a Azael Azael |
||||
25/04/2016 |
ITF Masculino: FRANCE F9 |
1º- Beck 2º- Boltz |
||
Semana 17 | Francia | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Andreas Beck (GER) 63 60 a Sebastien Boltz (FRA) final dobles Maxime Authom/ Andreas Beck (BEL/GER) 64 63 a Marc Fornell/ Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 1ªronda Pascal Meis (GER) 61 75 a Alvaro Lopez San Martin clasif previa Corentin Denolly (FRA) 76 76 a Marc Fornell Alvaro Lopez San Martin 62 62 a Teri Groll (FRA) 1ªprevia Marc Fornell 62 61 a Benjamin Pietri (FRA) Alvaro Lopez San Martin 63 64 a Manuel Guinard (FRA) |
||||
25/04/2016 |
ITF Masculino: NIGERIA F2 |
1º- Safwat 2º- Setkic |
||
Semana 17 | Nigeria | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Mohamed Safwat (EGY) 64 42 ret a Aldin Setkic (BIH) cuartos Nicolas Meister (USA) 46 64 63 a David Perez Sanz 2ªronda David Perez Sanz 62 61 a Issam Haitham Taweel (EGY) 1ªronda Aldin Setkic (BIH) 61 67 63 a Aaron Cortes David Perez Sanz 63 76 a Franco Feitt (ARG) |
||||
25/04/2016 |
ITF Masculino: TUNISIA F16 |
1º- Salman 2º- Martinez |
||
Semana 17 | Tunez | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Omar Salman (BEL) 26 75 ret a Pedro Martinez final dobles Catalin Gard/ Andreas Mies (USA/GER) 76 76 a Pedro Martinez/ Carlos Calderon semis Pedro Martinez 63 64 a Clement Geens (BEL) cuartos Pedro Martinez 64 75 a Lennert Van Der Linden (NED) 2ªronda Pedro Martinez 63 60 a Karim Hossam (EGY) Cristobal Saavedra (CHI) 76 63 a Nicola Kuhn Filipp Kekercheni (UKR) 75 46 63 a Pol Toledo 1ªronda Pedro Martinez 64 64 a Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) Clement Geens (BEL) 64 46 63 a Adria Mas Augusto Laranja (BRA) 46 64 61 a Carlos Calderon Conor Berg (USA) 63 67 64 a Marcos Giraldi Nicola Kuhn 62 64 a Juan-Pablo Paz (ARG) Pol Toledo 61 60 a Vitalii Shherba (UKR) clasif previa Pedro Martinez 63 60 a Rayane Oumaouche (FRA) Nicola Kuhn 62 63 a Sebastian Prechtel (GER) Carlos Calderon 64 46 60 a Milan Habrman (SVK) Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 62 61 a David de Leon 2ªprevia Pedro Martinez 61 63 a Jordi Llopart Nicola Kuhn 62 62 a Edoardo Sardella (ITA) Milan Habrman (SVK) 60 61 a Leandro Serrano Carlos Calderon 62 61 a Marcelo Barros (CHI) David de Leon 62 5/3 ret a Antonio Miro 1ªprevia Carlos Calderon 62 60 a Rafael Moreno-Higueras David de Leon 61 63 a Ronald Gabas (SVK) |