Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2016 |
ITF Masculino: GANDIA F21 |
1º- Munar 2º- Gakhov |
||
Semana 28 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jaume Munar 63 64 a Ivan Gakhov (RUS) final dobles Marc Giner/Jean-Marc Werner (GER) 64 61 a Sergio Martos/Adria Mas semis Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 62 62 a Marc Giner Jaume Munar 06 64 63 a Bernabe Zapata cuartos Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 61 62 a Pedro Martinez Portero Marc Giner 64 63 a Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) Jaume Munar 61 ret a Eduard Esteve Bernabe Zapata 61 75 a Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2ª ronda Pedro Martinez Portero 64 61 a Vulner Tashi (SUI) Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 62 76 a Alejandro Ibañez Marc Giner 76 62 a Sergio Martos Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 06 76 76 a Carlos Boluda Eduard Esteve 61 30 ret a Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster Jaume Munar 61 63 a Alejandro Artuñedo Bernabe Zapata 64 63 a Javier Barranco Alvaro Lopez San Martin 76 10 ret a Ricardo Ojeda 1ª ronda Pedro Martinez Portero 76 75 a Miguel Semmler Alejandro Ibañez 76 61 a Samy Grace (EGY) Marc Giner 64 51 ret a Juan Lizariturry Sergio Martos 61 61 a David Jorda Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 62 46 76 a Paco Climent Carlos Boluda 62 10 ret a Neeraj Elangoyan (IND) Eduard Esteve 64 63 a Samuel Ribeiro Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster 64 60 a Jesus Garcia Pardo Alejandro Artuñedo 75 42 ret a Carlos Gimeno Jaume Munar 60 62 a Adrian Exposito Bernabe Zapata 63 64 a Carlos Sanchez Jover Javier Barranco 63 64 a Alberto Romero Alvaro Lopez San Martin 60 63 a Adria Mas Ricardo Ojeda 61 63 a Jordan Correia (BRA) clas previa Jordan Correia (BRA) 61 64 a Imanol Lopez Morillo Jesus Garcia Pardo 57 64 75 a Andrey Chepelev (RUS) Javier Barranco 60 62 a Ignacio Calvo Adrian Exposito 62 76 a Joan Carles Alcala Alejandro Artuñedo 62 76 a Patrick Mayer (GER) Carlos Gimeno 64 76 a Axel Vila 2ª previa Jordan Correia (BRA) 63 64 a Carlos Gomez Sanchez Imanol Lopez Morillo 60 62 a Sergio Gomez Montesa Andrey Chepelev (RUS) 75 63 a Quim Sorni Jesus Garcia Pardo 60 63 a Pedro Lizondo Neeraj Elangovan (IND) 63 62 a Alejandro Garcia Saez Arturo Schmidt (SUI) 64 63 a Carlos Lopez Montagud Javier Barranco 62 64 a Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) Ignacio Calvo 61 63 a Amadeo Blasco Kento Yamada (JPN) 63 62 a Alberto Colas Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 46 62 61 a Sergi Perez Contri Joan Carles Alcala 60 61 a Nikita Potapov (RUS) Adrian Exposito 75 57 75 a Edoardo Sardella (ITA) Patrick Mayer (GER) 63 63 a Alejandro Martinez Dura Alejandro Artuñedo 64 62 a Leo Julien Seboaum (JPN) Axel Vila 64 64 a Alex Valeriano Carlos Gimeno 26 76 64 a Alberto Barroso 1ª previa Jordan Correia (BRA) 62 60 a Pol Fernandez Carlos Gomez Sanchez 61 62 a Guillermo Tendero Imanol Lopez Morillo 63 61 a David Sanchez Herrer Sergio Gomez Montesa 16 64 76 a Raul Casabona Quim Sorni 63 63 a Pol Vaquero Andrey Chepelev (RUS) 62 61 a Alejandro Sendra Pedro Lizondo 64 57 64 a Adria Alvarez Jesus garcia Pardo 61 61 a Egill Sigurdsson (ISL) Alejandro Garcia Saez 76 64 a Shibo Du (CHN) Neeraj Elangovan (IND) 62 61 a Carlos Ferrus Arturo Schmidt (SUI) 60 64 a Iñaki Rivero Carlos Lopez Montagud 62 60 a Mikayel Khachatryan (ARM) Javier Barranco 62 61 a Javier Molino Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 61 61 a Samuel Martinez Arjona Amadeo Blasco 61 75 a Daniel Hernandez Ignacio Calvo 61 61 a Arsan Arashov (KAZ) Kento Yamada (JPN) 63 61 a Arturo Torregrosa Alberto Colas 63 64 a Jose Vicent Monsonis Sergi Perez Contri 61 61 a Rafa Catala Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 62 62 a Guillem Sanchis Joan Carles Alcala 60 61 a Halit Berke Mangaloglu (TUR) Nikita Potapov (RUS) 61 67 64 a Pau Danes Edoardo Sardella (ITA) 63 76 a Pol Amoros Adrian Exposito 57 76 64 a Alex Dominguez Alejandro Martinez Dura 60 62 a Alex Ayguavives Alejandro Artuñedo 63 63 a Jordi Blanchar Alex Valeriano 63 6 0a Carlos Franco Axel Vila 63 64 a Julian Alexander Reynolds (AUS) Carlos Gimeno 61 36 62 a Jaime Castillo Alberto Barroso 76 62 a Alberto Nieto |
||||
11/07/2016 |
ITF Masculino: EGYPT F15 |
1º- Papik 2º- Pancaldi |
||
Semana 28 | Egipto | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Tomas Papik (CZE) 63 64 a Luca Pancaldi (ITA) 2ªronda Jarmere Jenkins (USA) 76 62 a Jose Fco. Vidal 1ªronda Issam-Haitham Taweel (EGY) 63 61 a Hugo Largo Jose Fco. Vidal 76 60 a Anirudh Chandrasekar (IND) clasif previa Dmytro Kovalevych (UKR) 76 75 a Hugo Largo 2ªprevia Hugo Largo 60 60 a Michael-Atlesonn Staff (NOR) 1ªprevia Hugo Largo 63 64 a Gokul Suresh (IND) |
||||
11/07/2016 |
ITF Masculino: GERMANY F7 |
1º- Marterer 2º- Coria |
||
Semana 28 | Alemania | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Maximilian Marterer (GER) 61 62 a Federico Coria (ARG) cuartos Maximilian Marterer (GER) 63 63 a Marcos Giraldi 2ªronda Marcos Giraldi 36 64 63 a Stijn Meulemans (BEL) 1ªronda Marcos Giraldi 61 62 a Adrian Oetzbach (GER) 2ªprevia Valentin Guenther (GER) 61 60 a Paul-Daniel Gijon 1ªprevia Mohamed Adnaoui (MAR) 67 75 62 a Ivan Gijon Paul-Daniel Gijon |
||||
11/07/2016 |
ITF Masculino: PORTUGAL F8 |
1º- Monteiro 2º- Grenier |
||
Semana 28 | Portugal | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Joao Monteiro (POR) 63 62 a Hugo Grenier (FRA) 2ªronda Tiago Cacao (POR) 62 36 62 a Juan-Pablo Cañas 1ªronda Hunter Reese (USA) 63 64 a Iouri-Sant Syromolotov Albano Olivetti (FRA) 76 67 76 a Jorge Hernando Ben Patael (ISR) 76 64 a Ricardo Villacorta Miguel Semedo (POR) 64 36 5/1 ret a Javier Pulgar Nuno Deus (POR) 63 76 a Borja Rodriguez Manzano Juan Pablo Cañas 36 61 63 a Artur Completo (POR) clasif previa Goncalo Falcao (POR) 75 60 a Nicolas Alvarez Varona Robert Galloway (USA) 76 64 a Alvaro Blanco Juan-Pablo Cañas 63 62 a Victor Ouvrard (FRA) Iouri-Sant Syromolotov 75 16 64 a Daniel Rodriguez de Porras Joao Monteiro (POR) 64 63 a Pedro Dominguez 2ªprevia Francisco Cabral (POR) 62 63 a Sergi Fontcuberta Shahar Elbaz (ISR) 63 63 a Alejandro Alaix Nicolas Alvarez Varona 64 76 a Jose Dominguez Alvaro Blanco 76 64 a Nicolas Moreno de Alboran Juan-Pablo Cañas 64 64 a Miguel Deus (POR) Daniel Dudockin (ISR) wo a Jorge Blanco Daniel Rodriguez de Porras 76 60 a George Davies (GBR) Iouri-Sant Syromolotov 46 63 64 a Ivan Marrero Pedro Dominguez 62 62 a Alejandro Martinez Morilla 1ªprevia Sergi Fontcuberta 61 64 a Pedro Barosa (POR) Alejandro Alaix 61 62 a Fabio Coelho (POR) Shahar Elbaz (ISR) 64 60 a Miguel Vallejo Jose Dominguez 62 63 a Martim Cafe (POR) Nicolas Alvarez Varona 64 75 a Guilherme Rosa (POR) Alvaro Blanco 62 61 a Beltran Moreno de Alboran Nicolas Moreno de Alboran 76 61 a Pedro-Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA) Juan-Pablo Cañas 62 60 a Josef Altmann (CRC) Manuel Almeida (POR) 63 64 a Jesus Perez Plaza Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 75 62 a Mikel Martinez Daniel Batista (POR) 63 63 a Saul Verdugo Daniel Rodriguez de Porras 60 63 a Alejandro Moya Ivan Marrero 76 36 64 a Christopher Reynolds (GBR) Iouri-Sant Syromolotov 67 61 63 a Yannai Barkai (ISR) Pedro Dominguez 62 62 a Henrique Wojciechowski (POR) Alejandro Martinez Morilla 26 64 63 a Jorge Poyatos Joao Monteiro (POR) 60 61 a Enric Guaita |