Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/08/2016 |
ITF Masculino: OURENSE F25 |
1º- Artunedo 2º- Durasovic |
||
Semana 32 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Andres Artunedo 63 62 a Viktor Durasovic (NOR) semis Andres Artunedo 63 63 a Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) cuartos Andres Artunedo 63 61 a Fran Zvonimir Zgomeic (CRO) Alen Avidzba (RUS) 63 64 a Alejandro Davidovich 2ª ronda Alex de Minaur (AUS) 61 1/0 ret a Borja Rodriguez Manzano Andres Artunedo 63 64 a Ryota Kishi (JPN) Fran Zvonimir Zgomeic (CRO) 61 16 40 ret a Jorge Hernando Viktor Durasovic (NOR) a Marc Fornell Yusuke Watanuki (JPN) 61 60 a Oscar Mancineiras Alejandro Davidovich 61 62 a Dennis Uspensky (USA) 1ª ronda Alexey Popyrin (AUS) 64 62 a Bruno Mardones Borja Rodriguez Manzano 64 62 a Manuel Almeida (POR) Andres Artunedo 60 76 a Quim Sorni Ryota Kishi (JPN) 64 64 a David Jorda Fran Zvonimir Zgomeic (CRO) 64 57 63 a Alejandro Artuñedo Jorge Hernando 63 63 a David de Leon Marc Fornell 75 64 a Alejandro Mendoza (BOL) Yusuke Watanuki (JPN) 61 64 a Luis Morillo Oscar Mancineiras 36 76 64 a Benjamin Pietri (FRA) Alejandro Davidovich 64 30 ret a Javier Pulgar Dennis Uspensky (USA) 61 62 a Luis Fernandez Labarta clas previ Manuel Almeida (POR) 63 64 a Iago Salvador Oscar Mancineiras 61 67 62 a Mario Paccini Bruno Mardones 36 61 75 a Pol Vaquero Alejandro Artunedo 67 62 61 a Enric Guaita Oliver Hudson (GBR) 63 64 a Alex Valeriano 2ª previ Robert Galloway (USA) 61 75 a Alberto Berbegal Iago Salvador 64 62 a Alejandro Garcia Sanz Manuel Almeida (POR) 62 60 a Javier Rivera Oscar Mancineiras 63 ret a Alejandro Ortega Mario Paccini 76 60 a Arnau Rodriguez Queralto Bruno Mardones 63 61 a Adria Alvarez Pol Vaquero 62 64 a Manel Perez Esteve Boris Arias (BOL) 75 62 a Alejandro Alaix Alen Avidzba (RUS) 62 16 63 a Aitor Sanz Enric Guaita 63 60 a Luis Dolz Alejandro Artunedo 63 62 a Alvaro Blanco Alex Valeriano 75 6 3a Yannick Martell Oliver Hudson (GBR) 61 62 a Marco Nebau 1ª previa Alberto Berbegal 64 63 a Carlos Fernandez Espinar Manuel Almeida (POR) 16 75 76 a Jorge Blanco Oscar Mancineiras 63 60 a Bogdan Didenko (UKR) Mario Paccini 61 60 a Raamin Solland (GBR) Pol Vaquero 62 62 a Pablo Penedo Aitor Sanz 64 64 a Heriberto Franco (MEX) Boris Beumer (NED) 61 63 a Alessandro Tavares Alvaro Blanco 41 ret a Tomas Curras Yannick Martell 64 60 a Alejandro Garcia Cenzano Marco Nebau 60 62 a Anton de la Puente |
||||
08/08/2016 |
ITF Masculino: BELGIUM F9 |
1º- Munar 2º- Moraing |
||
Semana 32 | Bélgica | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jaume Munar 75 62 a Mats Moraing (GER) semis Jaume Munar 63 64 a Jan Cailleau (BEL) cuartos Jaume Munar 75 61 a Daniel Altmaier (GER) 2ªronda Jaume Munar 61 63 a Roy-Sarut de Valk (NED) 1ªronda Jaume Munar 36 60 76 a Eduardo Peralta (MEX) |
||||
08/08/2016 |
ITF Masculino: EGYPT F19 |
1º- Jaloviec 2º- El Mihdawy |
||
Semana 32 | Egipto | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Marek Jaloviec (CZE) 76 76 a Adam El Mihdawy (USA) 1ªronda Christopher Diaz (GUA) 64 64 a Hugo Largo clasif previa Hugo Largo 76 57 75 a Damian Farinola (AUS) 2ªprevia Hugo Largo 63 64 a Miguel Semedo (POR) 1ªprevia Hugo Largo 63 63 a David Poole (AUS) |
||||
08/08/2016 |
ITF Masculino: MOROCCO F6 |
1º- Hamou 2º- Muller |
||
Semana 32 | Marruecos | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Maxime Hamou (FRA) 63 46 62 a Alexandre Muller (FRA) 2ªronda Maxime Hamou (FRA) 62 75 a Adria Mas Franco-Emanuel Egea (ARG) 62 2/1 ret a David Vega 1ªronda Maxime Hamou (FRA) 63 60 a Juan Erro Adria Mas 62 62 a Diogo Lourenco (POR) Julian Ocleppo (ITA) 61 46 61 a Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster David Vega 75 60 a Houssam Sball (MAR) clasif previa Juan Erro 57 64 63 a Rayane Oumaouche (FRA) 2ªprevia Edoardo Sardella (ITA) 60 64 a Rafael Moreno-Higueras Rayane Oumacouche (FRA) 61 46 76 a Leandro Serrano Juan Erro 62 64 a Yassine Derbani (MAR) Yassir Aknin (MAR) 60 61 a Zacarias Dris |