Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/08/2016 |
ITF Masculino: VIGO F26 |
1º- Zapata 2º- Brizzi |
||
Semana 33 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Bernabe Zapata 62 63 a Alberto Brizzi (ITA) final dobles Javier Barranco/Raul Brancaccio (ITA) 75 64 a Jaume Pla/Alvaro Lopez San Martin semis Bernabe Zapata 63 46 75 a Jaume Pla cuartos Joao Montero (POR) 46 62 61 a Javier Marti Alberto Brizzi (ITA) 61 60 a Aitor Sanz Bernabe Zapata 61 63 a Pol Toledo Jaume Pla 62 06 51 ret a Marc Fornell 2ªronda Javier Marti 63 60 a Goncalo Falcao (POR) Joao Montero (POR) 36 63 76 a Eduard Esteve Aitor Sanz 62 64 a Yusuke Watanuki (JPN) Pol Toledo wo a Jordan Correia (BRA) Alberto Brizzi (ITA) 75 60 a Miguel Semmler Bernabe Zapata 61 62 a Ryota Khisi (JPN) Jaume Pla 16 63 75 a Alberto Romero de Avila Marc Fornell 75 46 63 a Raul Brancaccio (ITA) 1ªronda Javier Marti 36 61 61 a Jaime Fermosell Goncalo Falcao (POR) 46 62 62 a Samuel Ribeiro Eduard Esteve 61 63 a David Jorda Miguel Semmler 63 75 a Carlos Boluda Alberto Brizzi (ITA) 62 60 a Eladio Fabregas Aitor Sanz 60 61 a Roberto Rodriguez Vazquez Yusuke Watanuki (JPN) 60 62 a Luis Fernandez Labarta Pol Toledo 63 63 a Sergio Msrtos Jordan Correia (BRA) 46 63 62 a Adria Mas Bernabe Zapata 61 62 a Alvaro Lopez San Martin Jaume Pla 62 61 a Rafael Izquierdo Alberto Romero de Avila 64 75 a Quim Sorni Marc Fornell 61 63 a Tiago Cacao (POR) clasif previa Raul Brancaccio (ITA) wo a Adria Alvarez Tiago Cacao (POR) 62 62 a David de Leon Aitor Sanz 75 63 a Alex Valeriano David Jorda 61 64 a Bruno Mardones Goncalo Falcao (POR) 63 75 a Alberto Nieto Harrison Lombe (AUS) 61 57 62 a Alfonso Fernandez Guimera Quim Sorni 61 63 a Mario Paccini Jordan Correia (BRA) 75 61 a Enric Guaita 2ª previa Raul Brancaccio (ITA) 62 63 a Sergi Perez Contri Adria Alvarez 63 64 a Luciano Berger (ARG) Tiago Cacao (POR) 63 67 75 a Carlos Sanchez Jover David de Leon 36 63 62 a Max Colorado (USA) Aitor Sanz 62 64 a Keisuke Numajiri (JPN) Alex Valeriano 60 62 a Adrian de la Puente David Jorda 61 62 a Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) Bruno Mardones 64 62 a HeribertoFranco (MEX) Goncalo Falcao (POR) 61 60 a Pablo Penedo Alberto Nieto 61 75 a Marco Nebau Alfonso Fernandez Guimera 62 76 a Javier Barranco Harrison Lombe (AUS) 75 62 a Alvaro Blanco Quim Sorni 61 62 a Oliver Zarate (MEX) Mario Paccini 63 63 a Albert Roglan Jordan Correia (BRA) 63 63 a Manel Perez Esteve Enric Guaita 60 62 a Raamin Solland (GBR) 1ª previa SergiPerez Contri 63 63 a Lluis Dolz Carlos Sanchez Jover 63 64 a Bogdan Didenko (UKR) Aitor Sanz 60 63 a Daniel Garcia Cuervo Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) 60 60 a Tiago Salvador Pablo Penedo 61 62 a Martin Millos Alfonso Fernandez Guimera 75 61 a Jorge Garcia Onrubia Alvaro Blanco 60 75 a Alessandro Tabares Mario Paccini 64 64 a Iñaki Rivero Manel Perez Esteve 64 64 a Tomas Curras |
||||
15/08/2016 |
ITF Masculino: ITALY F25 |
1º- Chazal 2º- Linzer |
||
Semana 33 | Italia | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Maxime Chazal (FRA) 64 67 75 a Michael Linzer (AUT) 1ªronda Kristijan Mesaros (CRO) 62 64 a David Vega |
||||
15/08/2016 |
ITF Masculino: POLONIA F5 |
1º- Janvier 2º- Kapas |
||
Semana 33 | Polonia | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Maxime Janvier (FRA) 63 63 a Andriej Kapas (POL) 2ªronda Pawel Cias (POL) 46 63 62 a Gerard Granollers 1ªronda Gerard Granollers 60 64 a Marcin Gawron (POL) |
||||
15/08/2016 |
ITF Masculino: GERMANY F11 |
1º- Giner 2º- Hanfmann |
||
Semana 33 | Alemania | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Marc Giner 26 61 63 a Yannick Hanfmann (GER) semis Marc Giner 61 26 64 a Roberto Cid (DOM) cuartos Marc Giner 64 76 a Sebastian Fanselow (GER) 2ªronda Marc Giner 63 64 a Moritz Dettinger (GER) 1ªronda Marc Giner 63 63 a Hannes Wagner (GER) 1ªprevia Alex Solanki (IND) 61 62 a Jordi Puig |
||||
15/08/2016 |
ITF Masculino: NETHERLANDS F5 |
1º- Reichelt 2º- Brouwer |
||
Semana 33 | Holanda | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Timon Reichelt (GER) 76 67 61 a Gijs Brouwer (NED) 2ªronda Botic Van de Zandschulp (NED) 62 62 a Juan Lizariturry 1ªronda Juan Lizariturry 64 64 a Eduardo Dischinger (BRA) 2ªprevia Robert Willekes (NED) 63 64 a Ivan-Constantino Gijon 1ªprevia Ivan-Constantino Gijon 61 62 a Nicholas Katzaros (GBR) Nicolas Dvorak (GER) 60 60 a Paul-Daniel Gijon |
||||
15/08/2016 |
ITF Masculino: SUIZA F3 |
1º- Simon 2º- Lokoli |
||
Semana 33 | Suiza | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Tobias Simon (GER) 63 64 a Laurent Lokoli (FRA) 2ªronda Riccardo Maiga (SUI) 26 63 64 a Marcos Giraldi 1ªronda Marcos Giraldi 46 63 63 a Pirmin Haenle (GER) |