Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/09/2016 |
ITF Masculino: SEVILLA F31 |
1º- Lopez San Martin 2º- Giner |
||
Semana 38 | Espana | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 64 61 a Marc Giner final dobles Gerard Granollers/David Vega 62 75 a Eduard Esteve/Sergio Martos semis Marc Giner 62 64 a Jaume Munar Alvaro Lopez San Martin 63 60 a Bernabe Zapata cuartos Marc Giner 60 36 62 a Maxime Hamou (FRA) Jaume Munar 63 63 a Eduard Esteve Bernabe Zapata 64 63 a Joao Domingues (POR) Alvaro Lopez San Martin 63 57 63 a Miguel Semmler 2ª ronda Marc Giner 64 64 a David Vega Jaume Munar 61 64 a Alejandro Artuñedo Eduard Esteve 63 61 a Raul Brancaccio (ITA) Bernabe Zapata 75 46 61 a Carlos Gomez Herrera Joao Domingues (POR) 61 64 a Bruno Mardones Miguel Semmler 63 75 a Albert Alcaraz Alvaro Lopez San Martin 46 76 63 a Carlos Taberner 1ª ronda Maxime Hamou (FRA) 60 63 a Marc Fornell Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 36 64 61 a Marcos Girald David Vega 46 60 62 a Nicola Kuhn Marc Giner 64 62 a Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) Jaume Munar 64 64 a Tobias Simon (GER) Alejandro Artuñedo 26 76 20 ret a Jean-Marc Werner (GER) Raul Brancaccio (ITA) 42 ret a Nicolas Alvarez Eduard Esteve 46 64 75 a Gerard Granollers Bernabe Zapata 62 64 a Sergi Perez Contri Carlos Gomez Herrera 61 63 a Mauricio Alvarez Guzman (CHI) Bruno Mardones 75 62 a Javier Ladron de Guevara Joao Domingues (POR) 63 63 a Juan Pablo Cañas Albert Alcaraz 63 36 75 a Alberto Romero Miguel Semmler 62 60 a Javier Casasolas Alvaro Lopez San Martin 62 60 a Jaume Pla Carlos Taberner 63 61 a Ivan Marrero clas previa Carlos Gomez Herrera 63 62 a Pelle Boerna (GER) Nicola Kuhn 76 52 ret a Agustin Boje Sergi Perez Contri 64 14 ret a Borja Rodriguez Manzano Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman 40 ret a Naoki Nakagawa (JPN) Marc Fornell 64 64 a Vasco Mensurado (POR) Nicolas Alvarez 64 61 a Bruno Mardones Raul Brancaccio (ITA) 62 76 a Adria Mas Alejandro Artuñedo 61 75 a Alex Mesquida 2ª previa Carlos Gomez Herrera 61 60 a Pol Botifoll Pelle Boerna (GER) 75 36 75 a Gonzalo Orozco Nicola Kuhn 36 76 75 a Leonard Von Hindte (GER) Agustin Boje 76 76 a Mirko Martinez (SUI) Borja Rodriguez Manzano 76 64 a Leo Julien Sebaoun (JPN) Sergi Perez Contri 61 61 a Vasisht Cheruku (IND) Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman 61 36 64 a Jose Dominguez Marc Fornell 60 60 a Manuel Ladron de Guevara Vasco Mensurado (POR) 61 ret a Juan Erro Nicolas Alvarez 64 67 75 a Sergio Martos Bruno Mardones 61 62 a Guillermo Tendero Raul Brancaccio (ITA) 63 62 a Luis Gomar Adria Mas 64 63 a Alejandro Alaix Alex Mesquida 75 64 a Milko Milovic (SRB) Alejandro Artuñedo 62 62 a Jose Antonio Dugo 1ª previa Pol Botifoll 62 64 a Carlos Franco Gonzalo Orozco 67 62 76 a Alejandro Moya Leonard Von Hindte (GER) 60 62 a Jorge Poyatos Agustin Boje 62 60 a Javier Molino Leo Julien Sebaoun (JPN) 61 61 a Eduardo Villar Sergi Perez Contri 61 67 64 a Alejandro Garcia Yannick Lenaerts (BEL) 64 64 a Adria Alvarez Jose Dominguez 36 62 61 a Jose Juarez Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman 62 62 a Jordi Llopart Manuel Ladron de Guevara wo a Guillermo Mascarenas (MEX) Juan Erro 63 60 a Behnam Shahrestanikia (IRI) Nicolas Alvarez 61 61 a Alvaro Arce Guillermo Tendero 75 62 61 a Juan Jose Lopez Gomez Bruno Mardones 63 62 a Francecs Xavier Peregrino Luis Gomar 63 76 a Christian Lerby (NED) Alejandro Alaix 64 46 61 a Maximilien Sanson (SUI) Alex Mesquida 62 62 a Juan Granell Jose Antonio Dugo 64 62 a Patrick Mayer (GER) Alejandro Artuñedo 64 46 64 a Alberto Berbegal |
||||
19/09/2016 |
ITF Masculino: FRANCE F19 |
1º- Jouan 2º- Kern |
||
Semana 38 | Francia | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Romain Jouan (FRA) 62 62 a Robin Kern (GER) 1ªronda Maxence Broville (FRA) 76 76 a Andres Artuñedo |
||||
19/09/2016 |
ITF Masculino: EGYPT F25 |
1º- Kopriva 2º- Martinez |
||
Semana 38 | Egipto | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Vit Kopriva (CZE) 36 64 61 a Mateo-Nicolas Martinez (ARG) clasif previa Alexander Braun (GER) 64 57 62 a Leandro Serrano Samy Grace (EGY) 63 64 a Lluis Dolz 2ªprevia Leandro Serrano 60 60 a Omar Eljackey (EGY) Lluis Dolz 36 63 64 a Mohamed Sorour (EGY) |
||||
19/09/2016 |
ITF Masculino: HUNGARY F6 |
1º- Mesaros 2º- Nagy |
||
Semana 38 | Hungria | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Kristijan Mesaros (CRO) 63 62 a Peter Nagy (HUN) 1ªronda Pascal Brunner (AUT) 67 63 60 a Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster clasif previa Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster 62 06 63 a Petr Hajek (CZE) 2ªprevia Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster 64 64 a Peter Makk (HUN) |